Stadioradio

Promozione B: il calendario completo 2015-2016

di Redazione  | 04/09/2015 in " Promozione "
4092 letture | 0 commenti | 1 voti
1^ Giornata Andata
Domenica 13 Settembre 2015 ore 15:30
AFRICO GUARDAVALLE
BOCALE CALCIO 1983 LAUREANESE
CITTA DI SIDERNO 1911 AURORA REGGIO
DELIESE SERRESE
RIZZICONI CALCIO MARINA DI GIOIOSA
SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO LOCRI 1909
SORIANO 2010 BAGNARESE
VILLESE CALCIO CAULONIA 2006
   
2^ Giornata Andata
Domenica 20 Settembre 2015 ore 15:30
AURORA REGGIO AFRICO
BAGNARESE CITTA DI SIDERNO 1911
CAULONIA 2006 RIZZICONI CALCIO
GUARDAVALLE VILLESE CALCIO
LAUREANESE DELIESE
LOCRI 1909 SORIANO 2010
MARINA DI GIOIOSA BOCALE CALCIO 1983
SERRESE SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO
   
3^ Giornata Andata
Domenica 27 Settembre 2015 ore 15:30
AFRICO CITTA DI SIDERNO 1911
BOCALE CALCIO 1983 CAULONIA 2006
DELIESE MARINA DI GIOIOSA
LOCRI 1909 BAGNARESE
RIZZICONI CALCIO GUARDAVALLE
SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO LAUREANESE
SORIANO 2010 SERRESE
VILLESE CALCIO AURORA REGGIO
   
   
   
   
4^ Giornata Andata
Domenica 04 Ottobre 2015 ore 15:30
AURORA REGGIO RIZZICONI CALCIO
BAGNARESE AFRICO
CAULONIA 2006 DELIESE
CITTA DI SIDERNO 1911 VILLESE CALCIO
GUARDAVALLE BOCALE CALCIO 1983
LAUREANESE SORIANO 2010
MARINA DI GIOIOSA SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO
SERRESE LOCRI 1909
   
   
5^ Giornata Andata
Domenica 11 Ottobre 2015 ore 15:30
BOCALE CALCIO 1983 AURORA REGGIO
DELIESE GUARDAVALLE
LOCRI 1909 LAUREANESE
RIZZICONI CALCIO CITTA DI SIDERNO 1911
SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO CAULONIA 2006
SERRESE BAGNARESE
SORIANO 2010 MARINA DI GIOIOSA
VILLESE CALCIO AFRICO
   
   
6^ Giornata Andata
Domenica 18 Ottobre 2015 ore 15:30
AFRICO RIZZICONI CALCIO
AURORA REGGIO DELIESE
BAGNARESE VILLESE CALCIO
CAULONIA 2006 SORIANO 2010
CITTA DI SIDERNO 1911 BOCALE CALCIO 1983
GUARDAVALLE SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO
LAUREANESE SERRESE
MARINA DI GIOIOSA LOCRI 1909
   
   
   
   
7^ Giornata Andata
Domenica 25 Ottobre 2015 ore 14:30
BOCALE CALCIO 1983 AFRICO
DELIESE CITTA DI SIDERNO 1911
LAUREANESE BAGNARESE
LOCRI 1909 CAULONIA 2006
RIZZICONI CALCIO VILLESE CALCIO
SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO AURORA REGGIO
SERRESE MARINA DI GIOIOSA
SORIANO 2010 GUARDAVALLE
   
8^ Giornata Andata
Domenica 01 Novembre 2015 ore 14:30
AFRICO DELIESE
AURORA REGGIO SORIANO 2010
BAGNARESE RIZZICONI CALCIO
CAULONIA 2006 SERRESE
CITTA DI SIDERNO 1911 SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO
GUARDAVALLE LOCRI 1909
MARINA DI GIOIOSA LAUREANESE
VILLESE CALCIO BOCALE CALCIO 1983
   
9^ Giornata Andata
Domenica 08 Novembre 2015 ore 14:30
BOCALE CALCIO 1983 RIZZICONI CALCIO
DELIESE VILLESE CALCIO
LAUREANESE CAULONIA 2006
LOCRI 1909 AURORA REGGIO
MARINA DI GIOIOSA BAGNARESE
SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO AFRICO
SERRESE GUARDAVALLE
SORIANO 2010 CITTA DI SIDERNO 1911
   
   
   
   
10^ Giornata Andata
Domenica 15 Novembre 2015 ore 14:30
AFRICO SORIANO 2010
AURORA REGGIO SERRESE
BAGNARESE BOCALE CALCIO 1983
CAULONIA 2006 MARINA DI GIOIOSA
CITTA DI SIDERNO 1911 LOCRI 1909
GUARDAVALLE LAUREANESE
RIZZICONI CALCIO DELIESE
VILLESE CALCIO SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO
   
   
11^ Giornata Andata
Domenica 22 Novembre 2015 ore 14:30
CAULONIA 2006 BAGNARESE
DELIESE BOCALE CALCIO 1983
LAUREANESE AURORA REGGIO
LOCRI 1909 AFRICO
MARINA DI GIOIOSA GUARDAVALLE
SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO RIZZICONI CALCIO
SERRESE CITTA DI SIDERNO 1911
SORIANO 2010 VILLESE CALCIO
   
   
12^ Giornata Andata
Domenica 29 Novembre 2015 ore 14:30
AFRICO SERRESE
AURORA REGGIO MARINA DI GIOIOSA
BAGNARESE DELIESE
BOCALE CALCIO 1983 SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO
CITTA DI SIDERNO 1911 LAUREANESE
GUARDAVALLE CAULONIA 2006
RIZZICONI CALCIO SORIANO 2010
VILLESE CALCIO LOCRI 1909
   
   
   
   
13^ Giornata Andata
Domenica 06 Dicembre 2015 ore 14:30
CAULONIA 2006 AURORA REGGIO
GUARDAVALLE BAGNARESE
LAUREANESE AFRICO
LOCRI 1909 RIZZICONI CALCIO
MARINA DI GIOIOSA CITTA DI SIDERNO 1911
SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO DELIESE
SERRESE VILLESE CALCIO
SORIANO 2010 BOCALE CALCIO 1983
   
   
   
14^ Giornata Andata
Domenica 13 Dicembre 2015 ore 14:30
AFRICO MARINA DI GIOIOSA
AURORA REGGIO GUARDAVALLE
BOCALE CALCIO 1983 LOCRI 1909
CITTA DI SIDERNO 1911 CAULONIA 2006
DELIESE SORIANO 2010
RIZZICONI CALCIO SERRESE
SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO BAGNARESE
VILLESE CALCIO LAUREANESE
   
   
   
15^ Giornata Andata
Domenica 20 Dicembre 2015 ore 14:30
BAGNARESE AURORA REGGIO
CAULONIA 2006 AFRICO
GUARDAVALLE CITTA DI SIDERNO 1911
LAUREANESE RIZZICONI CALCIO
LOCRI 1909 DELIESE
MARINA DI GIOIOSA VILLESE CALCIO
SERRESE BOCALE CALCIO 1983
SORIANO 2010 SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO
   
   
1^ Giornata Ritorno
MERCOLEDI’ 06 Gennaio 2016 ore 14:30
AURORA REGGIO CITTA DI SIDERNO 1911
BAGNARESE SORIANO 2010
CAULONIA 2006 VILLESE CALCIO
GUARDAVALLE AFRICO
LAUREANESE BOCALE CALCIO 1983
LOCRI 1909 SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO
MARINA DI GIOIOSA RIZZICONI CALCIO
SERRESE DELIESE
   
2^ Giornata Ritorno
Domenica 10 Gennaio 2016 ore 14:30
AFRICO AURORA REGGIO
BOCALE CALCIO 1983 MARINA DI GIOIOSA
CITTA DI SIDERNO 1911 BAGNARESE
DELIESE LAUREANESE
RIZZICONI CALCIO CAULONIA 2006
SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO SERRESE
SORIANO 2010 LOCRI 1909
VILLESE CALCIO GUARDAVALLE
   
3^ Giornata Ritorno
Domenica 17 Gennaio 2016 ore 14:30
AURORA REGGIO VILLESE CALCIO
BAGNARESE LOCRI 1909
CAULONIA 2006 BOCALE CALCIO 1983
CITTA DI SIDERNO 1911 AFRICO
GUARDAVALLE RIZZICONI CALCIO
LAUREANESE SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO
MARINA DI GIOIOSA DELIESE
SERRESE SORIANO 2010
   
   
   
   
4^ Giornata Ritorno
Domenica 24 Gennaio 2016 ore 14:30
AFRICO BAGNARESE
BOCALE CALCIO 1983 GUARDAVALLE
DELIESE CAULONIA 2006
LOCRI 1909 SERRESE
RIZZICONI CALCIO AURORA REGGIO
SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO MARINA DI GIOIOSA
SORIANO 2010 LAUREANESE
VILLESE CALCIO CITTA DI SIDERNO 1911
   
   
5^ Giornata Ritorno
Domenica 31 Gennaio 2016 ore 14:30
AFRICO VILLESE CALCIO
AURORA REGGIO BOCALE CALCIO 1983
BAGNARESE SERRESE
CAULONIA 2006 SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO
CITTA DI SIDERNO 1911 RIZZICONI CALCIO
GUARDAVALLE DELIESE
LAUREANESE LOCRI 1909
MARINA DI GIOIOSA SORIANO 2010
   
   
6^ Giornata Ritorno
Domenica 07 Febbraio 2016 ore 14:30
BOCALE CALCIO 1983 CITTA DI SIDERNO 1911
DELIESE AURORA REGGIO
LOCRI 1909 MARINA DI GIOIOSA
RIZZICONI CALCIO AFRICO
SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO GUARDAVALLE
SERRESE LAUREANESE
SORIANO 2010 CAULONIA 2006
VILLESE CALCIO BAGNARESE
   
   
   
   
7^ Giornata Ritorno
Domenica 14 Febbraio 2016 ore 14:30
AFRICO BOCALE CALCIO 1983
AURORA REGGIO SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO
BAGNARESE LAUREANESE
CAULONIA 2006 LOCRI 1909
CITTA DI SIDERNO 1911 DELIESE
GUARDAVALLE SORIANO 2010
MARINA DI GIOIOSA SERRESE
VILLESE CALCIO RIZZICONI CALCIO
   
8^ Giornata Ritorno
Domenica 21 Febbraio 2016 ore 14:30
BOCALE CALCIO 1983 VILLESE CALCIO
DELIESE AFRICO
LAUREANESE MARINA DI GIOIOSA
LOCRI 1909 GUARDAVALLE
RIZZICONI CALCIO BAGNARESE
SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO CITTA DI SIDERNO 1911
SERRESE CAULONIA 2006
SORIANO 2010 AURORA REGGIO
   
9^ Giornata Ritorno
Domenica 28 Febbraio 2016 ore 14:30
AFRICO SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO
AURORA REGGIO LOCRI 1909
BAGNARESE MARINA DI GIOIOSA
CAULONIA 2006 LAUREANESE
CITTA DI SIDERNO 1911 SORIANO 2010
GUARDAVALLE SERRESE
RIZZICONI CALCIO BOCALE CALCIO 1983
VILLESE CALCIO DELIESE
   
   
   
   
10^ Giornata Ritorno
Domenica 06 Marzo 2016 ore 15:00
BOCALE CALCIO 1983 BAGNARESE
DELIESE RIZZICONI CALCIO
LAUREANESE GUARDAVALLE
LOCRI 1909 CITTA DI SIDERNO 1911
MARINA DI GIOIOSA CAULONIA 2006
SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO VILLESE CALCIO
SERRESE AURORA REGGIO
SORIANO 2010 AFRICO
   
11^ Giornata Ritorno
Domenica 13 Marzo 2016 ore 15:00
AFRICO LOCRI 1909
AURORA REGGIO LAUREANESE
BAGNARESE CAULONIA 2006
BOCALE CALCIO 1983 DELIESE
CITTA DI SIDERNO 1911 SERRESE
GUARDAVALLE MARINA DI GIOIOSA
RIZZICONI CALCIO SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO
VILLESE CALCIO SORIANO 2010
   
12^ Giornata Ritorno
Domenica 20 Marzo 2016 ore 15:00
CAULONIA 2006 GUARDAVALLE
DELIESE BAGNARESE
LAUREANESE CITTA DI SIDERNO 1911
LOCRI 1909 VILLESE CALCIO
MARINA DI GIOIOSA AURORA REGGIO
SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO BOCALE CALCIO 1983
SERRESE AFRICO
SORIANO 2010 RIZZICONI CALCIO
   
   
   
   
13^ Giornata Ritorno
Domenica 03 Aprile 2016 ore 16:00
AFRICO LAUREANESE
AURORA REGGIO CAULONIA 2006
BAGNARESE GUARDAVALLE
BOCALE CALCIO 1983 SORIANO 2010
CITTA DI SIDERNO 1911 MARINA DI GIOIOSA
DELIESE SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO
RIZZICONI CALCIO LOCRI 1909
VILLESE CALCIO SERRESE
   
   
14^ Giornata Ritorno
Domenica 10 Aprile 2016 ore 16:00
BAGNARESE SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO
CAULONIA 2006 CITTA DI SIDERNO 1911
GUARDAVALLE AURORA REGGIO
LAUREANESE VILLESE CALCIO
LOCRI 1909 BOCALE CALCIO 1983
MARINA DI GIOIOSA AFRICO
SERRESE RIZZICONI CALCIO
SORIANO 2010 DELIESE
   
   
15^ Giornata Ritorno
Domenica 17 Aprile 2016 ore 16:00
AFRICO CAULONIA 2006
AURORA REGGIO BAGNARESE
BOCALE CALCIO 1983 SERRESE
CITTA DI SIDERNO 1911 GUARDAVALLE
DELIESE LOCRI 1909
RIZZICONI CALCIO LAUREANESE
SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO SORIANO 2010

 


Tags : Promozione B
ADISS

Inserisci qui il tuo commento


ABAMED
ONZE
copy center