Stadioradio

Prima Categoria. Gli arbitri del primo turno

di Redazione  | 15/09/2017 in " Prima Categoria "
1385 letture | 0 commenti | 0 voti

GIRONE A


 

AMENDOLARA - MARINA DI SCHIAVONEA

  • Lorenzo Arcuri
    Cosenza

  • ATLETICO CORIGLIANO- SPEZZANO ALBANESE

  • Cristian Siciliano
    Paola

  • FUSCALDO CALCIO 1973 - POL MIRTO CROSIA

  • Davide Fiore
    Cosenza

  • GEPPINO NETTI - PRAIA

  • Lorenzo Micino
    Cosenza

  • POLISPORTIVA ACQUAPPESA - SAN MARCO

  • Francesco Spizzirri
    Cosenza

  • REAL SANT AGATA -CUS PSG

  • Gregorio Stella
    Paola

  • ROSE CITY -CITTA' DI ROSSANO

  • Carmelo Ramundo
    Paola

  • TAVERNESE -CETRARO FOOTBALL CLUB

  • Francesco Otranto
    Rossano

GIRONE B


 

ATLETI COSENZA MORRONE-BIANCHI DILETTANTISTICA

  • Domenico Bitonti
    Crotone

  • CACCURESE-CASALI DEL MANCO

  • Davide Gigliotti
    Lamezia Terme

  • CIRO-SPORTING CATANZARO LIDO

  • Salvatore Luca Converso
    Rossano

  • KENNEDY JF-STELLE AZZURRE

  • Giuseppe Iaccino
    Cosenza

  • REAL CERVA-SCANDALE

  • Gioacchino Maria Plati
    Catanzaro

  • SANTA SEVERINA 2012 -PALLAGORIO CALCIO

  • Natale Piluso
    Rossano

  • SILLANUM 2007 -REAL ROCCABERNARDA

  • Alessandro Petrosino
    Lamezia Terme

  • TAVERNA -REAL CATANZARO 1969

  • Antonio Martino
    Soverato

GIRONE C

BADOLATO -US BIVONGI PAZZANO

  • Gianfilippo Scida
    Crotone

  • CAULONIA 2006 -REAL MONTEPAONE

  • Attilio Zema
    Reggio Calabria

  • CHIARAVALLE CALCIO -MAMMOLA

  • Angelo Ricci
    Catanzaro

  • EURO GIRIFALCO -TROPEA

  • Eugenio Isaia Russo
    Crotone

  • MONASTERACE -SAN CALOGERO

  • Andrea Schinina
    Catanzaro

  • REAL MILETO -SERRESE

  • Paolo Romeo
    Reggio Calabria

  • STIGNANO ASD -PIANOPOLI

  • Domenico Zappino
    Vibo Valentia

  • VIGOR LAMEZIA 1919 -BORGIA 2007

  • Rocco Marchesano
    Taurianova

GIRONE D

AC SCILLESE -PROPELLARO1919 SOCCER LAB

  • Michele Varamo
    Taurianova

  • AUDAX RAVAGNESE -POLISPORTIVA BOVESE ONLUS

  • Enrico Pasqua
    Vibo Valentia

  • CITTA DI ROSARNO -SAN GIORGIO 2012

  • Pasquale Gatto
    Lamezia Terme

  • COMPRENSORIO ARCHI CALCIO -DELIESE

  • Vincenzo Violi
    Taurianova

  • HIERAX -RHEGIUM CITY

  • Domenico Ammendola
    Taurianova

  • PALIZZI CALCIO -BIANCO

  • Giovanni Luca Idone
    Reggio Calabria

  • SAN GAETANO CATANOSO -ROSARNO CALCIO

  • Giuseppe Florio
    Locri

  • TAURIANOVESE -RAVAGNESE G.B.I.

  • Marco Muraca
    Lamezia Terme


 


ADISS

Inserisci qui il tuo commento


tuttotrasf
ONZE
copy center