Stadioradio

Il calendario completo di Eccellenza Calabria 2019/20

di redazione  | 02/09/2019 in " Eccellenza "
5492 letture | 0 commenti | 0 voti

 

1^ Giornata Andata
Domenica 8 Settembre 2019 ore 15:30
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
LOCRI 1909 COTRONEI 1994
PAOLANA SORIANO 2010
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA BOVALINESE
SAMBIASE LAMEZIA MORRONE
SAN LUCA SCALEA CALCIO 1912
SERSALE CALCIO 1975 GALLICO CATONA 2018
TREBISACCE BOCALE CALCIO ADMO
   
2^ Giornata Andata
Domenica 15 Settembre 2019 ore 15:30
BOCALE CALCIO ADMO ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
BOVALINESE TREBISACCE
COTRONEI 1994 PAOLANA
GALLICO CATONA 2018 SAN LUCA
MORRONE SERSALE CALCIO 1975
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE LOCRI 1909
SCALEA CALCIO 1912 REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
SORIANO 2010 SAMBIASE LAMEZIA
   
3^ Giornata Andata
Domenica 22 Settembre 2019 ore 15:30
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO TREBISACCE
LOCRI 1909 BOCALE CALCIO ADMO
PAOLANA OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA GALLICO CATONA 2018
SAMBIASE LAMEZIA COTRONEI 1994
SAN LUCA MORRONE
SCALEA CALCIO 1912 BOVALINESE
SERSALE CALCIO 1975 SORIANO 2010
   
   
   
   
4^ Giornata Andata
Domenica 29 Settembre 2019 ore 15:30
BOCALE CALCIO ADMO PAOLANA
BOVALINESE ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
COTRONEI 1994 SERSALE CALCIO 1975
GALLICO CATONA 2018 SCALEA CALCIO 1912
MORRONE REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE SAMBIASE LAMEZIA
SORIANO 2010 SAN LUCA
TREBISACCE LOCRI 1909
   
5^ Giornata Andata
Domenica 06 Ottobre 2019 ore 15:30
GALLICO CATONA 2018 BOVALINESE
LOCRI 1909 ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
PAOLANA TREBISACCE
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA SORIANO 2010
SAMBIASE LAMEZIA BOCALE CALCIO ADMO
SAN LUCA COTRONEI 1994
SCALEA CALCIO 1912 MORRONE
SERSALE CALCIO 1975 OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
   
6^ Giornata Andata
Domenica 13 Ottobre 2019 ore 15:30
BOCALE CALCIO ADMO SERSALE CALCIO 1975
BOVALINESE LOCRI 1909
COTRONEI 1994 REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO PAOLANA
MORRONE GALLICO CATONA 2018
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE SAN LUCA
SORIANO 2010 SCALEA CALCIO 1912
TREBISACCE SAMBIASE LAMEZIA
   
   
   
   
7^ Giornata Andata
Domenica 20 Ottobre 2019 ore 15:30
GALLICO CATONA 2018 SORIANO 2010
MORRONE BOVALINESE
PAOLANA LOCRI 1909
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
SAMBIASE LAMEZIA ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
SAN LUCA BOCALE CALCIO ADMO
SCALEA CALCIO 1912 COTRONEI 1994
SERSALE CALCIO 1975 TREBISACCE
   
8^ Giornata Andata
Domenica 27 Ottobre 2019 ore 14:30
BOCALE CALCIO ADMO REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
BOVALINESE PAOLANA
COTRONEI 1994 GALLICO CATONA 2018
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO SERSALE CALCIO 1975
LOCRI 1909 SAMBIASE LAMEZIA
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE SCALEA CALCIO 1912
SORIANO 2010 MORRONE
TREBISACCE SAN LUCA
   
9^ Giornata Andata
Domenica 03 Novembre 2019 ore 14:30
GALLICO CATONA 2018 OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
MORRONE COTRONEI 1994
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA TREBISACCE
SAMBIASE LAMEZIA PAOLANA
SAN LUCA ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
SCALEA CALCIO 1912 BOCALE CALCIO ADMO
SERSALE CALCIO 1975 LOCRI 1909
SORIANO 2010 BOVALINESE
   
   
   
   
10^ Giornata Andata
Domenica 10 Novembre 2019 ore 14:30
BOCALE CALCIO ADMO GALLICO CATONA 2018
BOVALINESE SAMBIASE LAMEZIA
COTRONEI 1994 SORIANO 2010
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
LOCRI 1909 SAN LUCA
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE MORRONE
PAOLANA SERSALE CALCIO 1975
TREBISACCE SCALEA CALCIO 1912
   
11^ Giornata Andata
Domenica 17 Novembre 2019 ore 14:30
COTRONEI 1994 BOVALINESE
GALLICO CATONA 2018 TREBISACCE
MORRONE BOCALE CALCIO ADMO
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA LOCRI 1909
SAN LUCA PAOLANA
SCALEA CALCIO 1912 ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
SERSALE CALCIO 1975 SAMBIASE LAMEZIA
SORIANO 2010 OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
   
12^ Giornata Andata
Domenica 24 Novembre 2019 ore 14:30
BOCALE CALCIO ADMO SORIANO 2010
BOVALINESE SERSALE CALCIO 1975
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO GALLICO CATONA 2018
LOCRI 1909 SCALEA CALCIO 1912
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE COTRONEI 1994
PAOLANA REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
SAMBIASE LAMEZIA SAN LUCA
TREBISACCE MORRONE
   
   
   
   
13^ Giornata Andata
Domenica 01 Dicembre 2019 ore 14:30
COTRONEI 1994 BOCALE CALCIO ADMO
GALLICO CATONA 2018 LOCRI 1909
MORRONE ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE BOVALINESE
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA SAMBIASE LAMEZIA
SAN LUCA SERSALE CALCIO 1975
SCALEA CALCIO 1912 PAOLANA
SORIANO 2010 TREBISACCE
   
   
   
   
   
14^ Giornata Andata
Domenica 08 Dicembre 2019 ore 14:30
BOCALE CALCIO ADMO OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO SORIANO 2010
LOCRI 1909 MORRONE
PAOLANA GALLICO CATONA 2018
SAMBIASE LAMEZIA SCALEA CALCIO 1912
SAN LUCA BOVALINESE
SERSALE CALCIO 1975 REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
TREBISACCE COTRONEI 1994
   
   
   
   
   
15^ Giornata Andata
Domenica 15 Dicembre 2019 ore 14:30
BOVALINESE BOCALE CALCIO ADMO
COTRONEI 1994 ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
GALLICO CATONA 2018 SAMBIASE LAMEZIA
MORRONE PAOLANA
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE TREBISACCE
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA SAN LUCA
SCALEA CALCIO 1912 SERSALE CALCIO 1975
SORIANO 2010 LOCRI 1909
   
   
   
   
1^ Giornata Ritorno
Domenica 05 Gennaio 2020 ore 14:30
BOCALE CALCIO ADMO TREBISACCE
BOVALINESE REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
COTRONEI 1994 LOCRI 1909
GALLICO CATONA 2018 SERSALE CALCIO 1975
MORRONE SAMBIASE LAMEZIA
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
SCALEA CALCIO 1912 SAN LUCA
SORIANO 2010 PAOLANA
   
2^ Giornata Ritorno
Domenica 12 Gennaio 2020 ore 14:30
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO BOCALE CALCIO ADMO
LOCRI 1909 OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
PAOLANA COTRONEI 1994
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA SCALEA CALCIO 1912
SAMBIASE LAMEZIA SORIANO 2010
SAN LUCA GALLICO CATONA 2018
SERSALE CALCIO 1975 MORRONE
TREBISACCE BOVALINESE
   
3^ Giornata Ritorno
Domenica 19 Gennaio 2020 ore 14:30
BOCALE CALCIO ADMO LOCRI 1909
BOVALINESE SCALEA CALCIO 1912
COTRONEI 1994 SAMBIASE LAMEZIA
GALLICO CATONA 2018 REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
MORRONE SAN LUCA
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE PAOLANA
SORIANO 2010 SERSALE CALCIO 1975
TREBISACCE ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
   
   
   
   
4^ Giornata Ritorno
Domenica 26 Gennaio 2020 ore 14:30
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO BOVALINESE
LOCRI 1909 TREBISACCE
PAOLANA BOCALE CALCIO ADMO
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA MORRONE
SAMBIASE LAMEZIA OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
SAN LUCA SORIANO 2010
SCALEA CALCIO 1912 GALLICO CATONA 2018
SERSALE CALCIO 1975 COTRONEI 1994
   
5^ Giornata Ritorno
Domenica 02 Febbraio 2020 ore 14:30
BOCALE CALCIO ADMO SAMBIASE LAMEZIA
BOVALINESE GALLICO CATONA 2018
COTRONEI 1994 SAN LUCA
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO LOCRI 1909
MORRONE SCALEA CALCIO 1912
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE SERSALE CALCIO 1975
SORIANO 2010 REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
TREBISACCE PAOLANA
   
6^ Giornata Ritorno
Domenica 09 Febbraio 2020 ore 14:30
GALLICO CATONA 2018 MORRONE
LOCRI 1909 BOVALINESE
PAOLANA ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA COTRONEI 1994
SAMBIASE LAMEZIA TREBISACCE
SAN LUCA OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
SCALEA CALCIO 1912 SORIANO 2010
SERSALE CALCIO 1975 BOCALE CALCIO ADMO
   
   
   
   
7^ Giornata Ritorno
Domenica 16 Febbraio 2020 ore 14:30
BOCALE CALCIO ADMO SAN LUCA
BOVALINESE MORRONE
COTRONEI 1994 SCALEA CALCIO 1912
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO SAMBIASE LAMEZIA
LOCRI 1909 PAOLANA
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
SORIANO 2010 GALLICO CATONA 2018
TREBISACCE SERSALE CALCIO 1975
   
8^ Giornata Ritorno
Domenica 23 Febbraio 2020 ore 14:30
GALLICO CATONA 2018 COTRONEI 1994
MORRONE SORIANO 2010
PAOLANA BOVALINESE
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA BOCALE CALCIO ADMO
SAMBIASE LAMEZIA LOCRI 1909
SAN LUCA TREBISACCE
SCALEA CALCIO 1912 OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
SERSALE CALCIO 1975 ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
   
9^ Giornata Ritorno
Domenica 01 Marzo 2020 ore 14:30
BOCALE CALCIO ADMO SCALEA CALCIO 1912
BOVALINESE SORIANO 2010
COTRONEI 1994 MORRONE
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO SAN LUCA
LOCRI 1909 SERSALE CALCIO 1975
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE GALLICO CATONA 2018
PAOLANA SAMBIASE LAMEZIA
TREBISACCE REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
   
   
   
   
10^ Giornata Ritorno
Domenica 08 Marzo 2020 ore 14:30
GALLICO CATONA 2018 BOCALE CALCIO ADMO
MORRONE OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
SAMBIASE LAMEZIA BOVALINESE
SAN LUCA LOCRI 1909
SCALEA CALCIO 1912 TREBISACCE
SERSALE CALCIO 1975 PAOLANA
SORIANO 2010 COTRONEI 1994
   
11^ Giornata Ritorno
Domenica 15 Marzo 2020 ore 14:30
BOCALE CALCIO ADMO MORRONE
BOVALINESE COTRONEI 1994
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO SCALEA CALCIO 1912
LOCRI 1909 REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE SORIANO 2010
PAOLANA SAN LUCA
SAMBIASE LAMEZIA SERSALE CALCIO 1975
TREBISACCE GALLICO CATONA 2018
   
12^ Giornata Ritorno
Domenica 22 Marzo 2020 ore 14:30
COTRONEI 1994 OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
GALLICO CATONA 2018 ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
MORRONE TREBISACCE
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA PAOLANA
SAN LUCA SAMBIASE LAMEZIA
SCALEA CALCIO 1912 LOCRI 1909
SERSALE CALCIO 1975 BOVALINESE
SORIANO 2010 BOCALE CALCIO ADMO
   
   
   
   
13^ Giornata Ritorno
Domenica 29 Marzo 2020 ore 15:30
BOCALE CALCIO ADMO COTRONEI 1994
BOVALINESE OLYMPIC ROSSANESE
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO MORRONE
LOCRI 1909 GALLICO CATONA 2018
PAOLANA SCALEA CALCIO 1912
SAMBIASE LAMEZIA REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
SERSALE CALCIO 1975 SAN LUCA
TREBISACCE SORIANO 2010
   
14^ Giornata Ritorno
Domenica 05 Aprile 2020 ore 15:30
BOVALINESE SAN LUCA
COTRONEI 1994 TREBISACCE
GALLICO CATONA 2018 PAOLANA
MORRONE LOCRI 1909
OLYMPIC ROSSANESE BOCALE CALCIO ADMO
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA SERSALE CALCIO 1975
SCALEA CALCIO 1912 SAMBIASE LAMEZIA
SORIANO 2010 ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
   
15^ Giornata Ritorno
Domenica 19 Aprile 2020 ore 15:30
BOCALE CALCIO ADMO BOVALINESE
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO COTRONEI 1994
LOCRI 1909 SORIANO 2010
PAOLANA MORRONE
SAMBIASE LAMEZIA GALLICO CATONA 2018
SAN LUCA REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
SERSALE CALCIO 1975 SCALEA CALCIO 1912

 


Tags : eccellenza
fischiettomania

Inserisci qui il tuo commento


18/11/19 07:57 , di amaranto

TOTODILETTANTI 2019-2020


15/11/19 07:16 , di amaranto

Coppa Italia 2019-20


14/11/19 14:31 , di Indelebile

Sersale Locri


1

pulicara

1320
2

calamaro

1187
3

celia

1110
4

pierino1985

1105
5

amaranto

1105
6

tonino61

1074
ABAMED
flash-repair
ONZE
copy center