Stadioradio

Promozione. Ecco le terne del secondo turno

di redazione  | 02/10/2020 in " Promozione "
459 letture | 0 commenti | 0 voti

PROMOZIONE A

CACCURESE vs  PRAIATORTORA

Arbitro: Giovanni Graziano Condito Catanzaro

Assistente 1: Marco Bernaudo Cosenza

Assistente 2: Antonio D'Agostino Catanzaro

CARAFFA  vs TREBISACCE

Arbitro: Giovanni Luca Idone Reggio Calabria

Assistente 1: Marco Grimaldi Reggio Calabria

Assistente 2: Andrea Cimino Reggio Calabria

CASSANO SYBARIS vs CITTA AMANTEA

Arbitro: Carlo Alberto Frangella Paola

Assistente 1: Giovanni De Bartolo Cosenza

Assistente 2: Andrea Achille Pallone Cosenza

JUVENILIA ROSETO C.S. vs GARIBALDINA

Arbitro: Francesco Otranto Rossano

Assistente 1: Antonio Greco Rossano

Assistente 2: Alessandro Cavallo Rossano

ACRI vs DB ROSSOBLU

Arbitro: Alessandro Russo Cosenza

Assistente 1: Tonino Fiore Paola

Assistente 2: Raffaele Salituro Cosenza

REAL SANT AGATA vs PROMOSPORT

Arbitro: Vito Filippi Rossano

Assistente 1: Gianluca Vommaro Paola

Assistente 2: Marco Saverio Bruno Bossio Rossano

ROSSANESE VILLAGGIO EUROPA

Arbitro: Pasquale Gatto Lamezia Terme

Assistente 1: Salvatore Olivadoti Lamezia Terme

Assistente 2: Vincenzo Maria Ritorto Lamezia Terme

SAN FILI 1926 vs  CUTRO

Arbitro: Ilaria Leotta Rossano

Assistente 1: Giuseppe Crosta Lamezia Terme

Assistente 2: Gregorio Mangone Vibo Valentia

PROMOZIONE B

AFRICO vs BRANCALEONE

Arbitro: Lorenzo Notaro Lamezia Terme

Assistente 1: Chiara Nania Taurianova

Assistente 2: Federico Luccisano Taurianova

BAGNARESE COMPRENSORIO vs  ARCHI CALCIO

Arbitro: Gioacchino Maria Plati Catanzaro

Assistente 1: Marco Panetta Locri

Assistente 2: Matteo Domenico Varacalli Locri

BORGO GRECANICO 2015 vs NUOVA GIOIESE

Arbitro: Giuseppe Falvo Catanzaro

Assistente 1: Giuseppe Sacco Catanzaro

Assistente 2: Giuseppe Sabato Catanzaro

CITTA DI ROSARNO vs SPORTING CATANZARO LIDO

Arbitro: Alessandro Petrosino Lamezia Terme

Assistente 1: Alessandro Crucitti Reggio Calabria

Assistente 2: Simone Chindamo Reggio Calabria

FILOGASO vs CALCIO RAVAGNESE 2015

Arbitro: Vincenzo Ciacco Cosenza

Assistente 1: Antonio Mungari Crotone

Assistente 2: Emanuele Galardo Crotone

GIOIOSA JONICA ASD vs ROMBIOLESE

Arbitro: Domenico Fabio Macrina Reggio Calabria

Assistente 1: Marco Vona Crotone

Assistente 2: Gianluca Sansone Crotone

PARGHELIA CALCIO vs  MONASTERACE CALCIO

Arbitro: Matteo Zappa Cosenza

Assistente 1: Giuseppe Barbaro Reggio Calabria

Assistente 2: Marco Catalano Reggio Calabria

SAN GIORGIO 2012 vs VALLATA DEL TORBIDO

Arbitro: Salvatore Gallella Catanzaro

Assistente 1: Alessandro Nicolosi Vibo Valentia

Assistente 2: Andrea Rotundo Catanzaro

 


allenatori

Inserisci qui il tuo commento