Stadioradio

Il calendario del torneo di Eccellenza

di redazione  | 13/09/2021 in " Eccellenza "
2307 letture | 0 commenti | 0 voti
1^ Giornata Andata  
Domenica 19 Settembre 2021 ore 15:30  
BOCA MELITO ADMO ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
CITTA DI ACRI 2020 COTRONEICACCURI
GIOIOSA JONICA ROCCELLA
LOCRI 1909 SORIANO 2010
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA BOVALINESE 1911
SCALEA CALCIO MORRONE
SERSALE CALCIO PAOLANA
STILOMONASTERACE GALLICO CATONA
   
2^ Giornata Andata  
Domenica 26 Settembre 2021 ore 15:30  
BOVALINESE 1911 SCALEA CALCIO
COTRONEICACCURI BOCA MELITO ADMO
GALLICO CATONA CITTA DI ACRI 2020
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
MORRONE GIOIOSA JONICA
PAOLANA LOCRI 1909
ROCCELLA SERSALE CALCIO
SORIANO 2010 STILOMONASTERACE
   
3^ Giornata Andata  
Domenica 03 Ottobre 2021 ore 15:30  
CITTA DI ACRI 2020 SORIANO 2010
GALLICO CATONA COTRONEICACCURI
GIOIOSA JONICA BOVALINESE 1911
LOCRI 1909 ROCCELLA
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA BOCA MELITO ADMO
SCALEA CALCIO ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
SERSALE CALCIO MORRONE
STILOMONASTERACE PAOLANA
   
   
   
   
   
4^ Giornata Andata  
Domenica 10 Ottobre 2021 ore 15:30  
BOCA MELITO ADMO SCALEA CALCIO
BOVALINESE 1911 SERSALE CALCIO
COTRONEICACCURI REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO GIOIOSA JONICA
MORRONE LOCRI 1909
PAOLANA CITTA DI ACRI 2020
ROCCELLA STILOMONASTERACE
SORIANO 2010 GALLICO CATONA
   
5^ Giornata Andata  
Domenica 17 Ottobre 2021 ore 15:30  
CITTA DI ACRI 2020 ROCCELLA
GALLICO CATONA PAOLANA
GIOIOSA JONICA BOCA MELITO ADMO
LOCRI 1909 BOVALINESE 1911
SCALEA CALCIO REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
SERSALE CALCIO ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
SORIANO 2010 COTRONEICACCURI
STILOMONASTERACE MORRONE
   
6^ Giornata Andata  
Domenica 24 Ottobre 2021 ore 15:30  
BOCA MELITO ADMO SERSALE CALCIO
BOVALINESE 1911 STILOMONASTERACE
COTRONEICACCURI SCALEA CALCIO
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO LOCRI 1909
MORRONE CITTA DI ACRI 2020
PAOLANA SORIANO 2010
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA GIOIOSA JONICA
ROCCELLA GALLICO CATONA
   
   
   
   
   
7^ Giornata Andata  
Domenica 31 Ottobre 2021 ore 14:30  
CITTA DI ACRI 2020 BOVALINESE 1911
GALLICO CATONA MORRONE
GIOIOSA JONICA SCALEA CALCIO
LOCRI 1909 BOCA MELITO ADMO
PAOLANA COTRONEICACCURI
SERSALE CALCIO REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
SORIANO 2010 ROCCELLA
STILOMONASTERACE ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
   
8^ Giornata Andata  
Domenica 07 Novembre 2021 ore 14:30  
BOCA MELITO ADMO STILOMONASTERACE
BOVALINESE 1911 GALLICO CATONA
COTRONEICACCURI GIOIOSA JONICA
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO CITTA DI ACRI 2020
MORRONE SORIANO 2010
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA LOCRI 1909
ROCCELLA PAOLANA
SCALEA CALCIO SERSALE CALCIO
   
9^ Giornata Andata  
Domenica 14 Novembre 2021 ore 14:30  
CITTA DI ACRI 2020 BOCA MELITO ADMO
GALLICO CATONA ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
LOCRI 1909 SCALEA CALCIO
PAOLANA MORRONE
ROCCELLA COTRONEICACCURI
SERSALE CALCIO GIOIOSA JONICA
SORIANO 2010 BOVALINESE 1911
STILOMONASTERACE REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
   
   
   
   
   
10^ Giornata Andata  
Domenica 21 Novembre 2021 ore 14:30  
BOCA MELITO ADMO GALLICO CATONA
BOVALINESE 1911 PAOLANA
COTRONEICACCURI SERSALE CALCIO
GIOIOSA JONICA LOCRI 1909
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO SORIANO 2010
MORRONE ROCCELLA
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA CITTA DI ACRI 2020
SCALEA CALCIO STILOMONASTERACE
   
11^ Giornata Andata  
Domenica 28 Novembre 2021 ore 14:30  
CITTA DI ACRI 2020 SCALEA CALCIO
GALLICO CATONA REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
LOCRI 1909 SERSALE CALCIO
MORRONE COTRONEICACCURI
PAOLANA ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
ROCCELLA BOVALINESE 1911
SORIANO 2010 BOCA MELITO ADMO
STILOMONASTERACE GIOIOSA JONICA
   
12^ Giornata Andata  
Domenica 05 Dicembre 2021 ore 14:30  
BOCA MELITO ADMO PAOLANA
BOVALINESE 1911 MORRONE
COTRONEICACCURI LOCRI 1909
GIOIOSA JONICA CITTA DI ACRI 2020
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO ROCCELLA
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA SORIANO 2010
SCALEA CALCIO GALLICO CATONA
SERSALE CALCIO STILOMONASTERACE
   
   
   
   
   
13^ Giornata Andata  
Domenica 12 Dicembre 2021 ore 14:30  
BOVALINESE 1911 COTRONEICACCURI
CITTA DI ACRI 2020 SERSALE CALCIO
GALLICO CATONA GIOIOSA JONICA
MORRONE ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
PAOLANA REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
ROCCELLA BOCA MELITO ADMO
SORIANO 2010 SCALEA CALCIO
STILOMONASTERACE LOCRI 1909
   
   
14^ Giornata Andata  
Domenica 19 Dicembre 2021 ore 14:30  
BOCA MELITO ADMO MORRONE
GIOIOSA JONICA SORIANO 2010
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO BOVALINESE 1911
LOCRI 1909 CITTA DI ACRI 2020
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA ROCCELLA
SCALEA CALCIO PAOLANA
SERSALE CALCIO GALLICO CATONA
STILOMONASTERACE COTRONEICACCURI
   
   
15^ Giornata Andata  
MERCOLEDI’ 05 Gennaio 2022 ore 14:30  
BOVALINESE 1911 BOCA MELITO ADMO
CITTA DI ACRI 2020 STILOMONASTERACE
COTRONEICACCURI ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
GALLICO CATONA LOCRI 1909
MORRONE REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
PAOLANA GIOIOSA JONICA
ROCCELLA SCALEA CALCIO
SORIANO 2010 SERSALE CALCIO
   
   
   
1^ Giornata Ritorno  
Domenica 09 Gennaio 2022 ore 14:30  
BOVALINESE 1911 REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
COTRONEICACCURI CITTA DI ACRI 2020
GALLICO CATONA STILOMONASTERACE
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO BOCA MELITO ADMO
MORRONE SCALEA CALCIO
PAOLANA SERSALE CALCIO
ROCCELLA GIOIOSA JONICA
SORIANO 2010 LOCRI 1909
   
   
2^ Giornata Ritorno  
Domenica 16 Gennaio 2022 ore 14:30  
BOCA MELITO ADMO COTRONEICACCURI
CITTA DI ACRI 2020 GALLICO CATONA
GIOIOSA JONICA MORRONE
LOCRI 1909 PAOLANA
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
SCALEA CALCIO BOVALINESE 1911
SERSALE CALCIO ROCCELLA
STILOMONASTERACE SORIANO 2010
   
   
3^ Giornata Ritorno  
Domenica 23 Gennaio 2022 ore 14:30  
BOCA MELITO ADMO REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
BOVALINESE 1911 GIOIOSA JONICA
COTRONEICACCURI GALLICO CATONA
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO SCALEA CALCIO
MORRONE SERSALE CALCIO
PAOLANA STILOMONASTERACE
ROCCELLA LOCRI 1909
SORIANO 2010 CITTA DI ACRI 2020
   
   
   
4^ Giornata Ritorno  
Domenica 30 Gennaio 2022 ore 14:30  
CITTA DI ACRI 2020 PAOLANA
GALLICO CATONA SORIANO 2010
GIOIOSA JONICA ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
LOCRI 1909 MORRONE
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA COTRONEICACCURI
SCALEA CALCIO BOCA MELITO ADMO
SERSALE CALCIO BOVALINESE 1911
STILOMONASTERACE ROCCELLA
   
5^ Giornata Ritorno  
Domenica 06 Febbraio 2022 ore 14:30  
BOCA MELITO ADMO GIOIOSA JONICA
BOVALINESE 1911 LOCRI 1909
COTRONEICACCURI SORIANO 2010
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO SERSALE CALCIO
MORRONE STILOMONASTERACE
PAOLANA GALLICO CATONA
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA SCALEA CALCIO
ROCCELLA CITTA DI ACRI 2020
   
6^ Giornata Ritorno  
Domenica 13 Febbraio 2022 ore 14:30  
CITTA DI ACRI 2020 MORRONE
GALLICO CATONA ROCCELLA
GIOIOSA JONICA REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
LOCRI 1909 ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
SCALEA CALCIO COTRONEICACCURI
SERSALE CALCIO BOCA MELITO ADMO
SORIANO 2010 PAOLANA
STILOMONASTERACE BOVALINESE 1911
   
   
   
   
7^ Giornata Ritorno  
Domenica 20 Febbraio 2022 ore 14:30  
BOCA MELITO ADMO LOCRI 1909
BOVALINESE 1911 CITTA DI ACRI 2020
COTRONEICACCURI PAOLANA
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO STILOMONASTERACE
MORRONE GALLICO CATONA
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA SERSALE CALCIO
ROCCELLA SORIANO 2010
SCALEA CALCIO GIOIOSA JONICA
   
8^ Giornata Ritorno  
Domenica 27 Febbraio 2022 ore 14:30  
CITTA DI ACRI 2020 ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
GALLICO CATONA BOVALINESE 1911
GIOIOSA JONICA COTRONEICACCURI
LOCRI 1909 REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
PAOLANA ROCCELLA
SERSALE CALCIO SCALEA CALCIO
SORIANO 2010 MORRONE
STILOMONASTERACE BOCA MELITO ADMO
   
9^ Giornata Ritorno  
MERCOLEDI’ 02 Marzo 2022 ore 14:30  
BOCA MELITO ADMO CITTA DI ACRI 2020
BOVALINESE 1911 SORIANO 2010
COTRONEICACCURI ROCCELLA
GIOIOSA JONICA SERSALE CALCIO
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO GALLICO CATONA
MORRONE PAOLANA
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA STILOMONASTERACE
SCALEA CALCIO LOCRI 1909
   
   
   
   
10^ Giornata Ritorno  
Domenica 06 Marzo 2022 ore 14:30  
CITTA DI ACRI 2020 REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
GALLICO CATONA BOCA MELITO ADMO
LOCRI 1909 GIOIOSA JONICA
PAOLANA BOVALINESE 1911
ROCCELLA MORRONE
SERSALE CALCIO COTRONEICACCURI
SORIANO 2010 ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
STILOMONASTERACE SCALEA CALCIO
   
11^ Giornata Ritorno  
Domenica 13 Marzo 2022 ore 14:30  
BOCA MELITO ADMO SORIANO 2010
BOVALINESE 1911 ROCCELLA
COTRONEICACCURI MORRONE
GIOIOSA JONICA STILOMONASTERACE
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO PAOLANA
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA GALLICO CATONA
SCALEA CALCIO CITTA DI ACRI 2020
SERSALE CALCIO LOCRI 1909
   
12^ Giornata Ritorno  
Domenica 20 Marzo 2022 ore 14:30  
CITTA DI ACRI 2020 GIOIOSA JONICA
GALLICO CATONA SCALEA CALCIO
LOCRI 1909 COTRONEICACCURI
MORRONE BOVALINESE 1911
PAOLANA BOCA MELITO ADMO
ROCCELLA ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
SORIANO 2010 REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
STILOMONASTERACE SERSALE CALCIO
   
   
   
   
13^ Giornata Ritorno  
Domenica 27 Marzo 2022 ore 15:30  
BOCA MELITO ADMO ROCCELLA
COTRONEICACCURI BOVALINESE 1911
GIOIOSA JONICA GALLICO CATONA
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO MORRONE
LOCRI 1909 STILOMONASTERACE
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA PAOLANA
SCALEA CALCIO SORIANO 2010
SERSALE CALCIO CITTA DI ACRI 2020
   
14^ Giornata Ritorno  
Domenica 03 Aprile 2022 ore 15:30  
BOVALINESE 1911 ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
CITTA DI ACRI 2020 LOCRI 1909
COTRONEICACCURI STILOMONASTERACE
GALLICO CATONA SERSALE CALCIO
MORRONE BOCA MELITO ADMO
PAOLANA SCALEA CALCIO
ROCCELLA REGGIOMEDITERRANEA
SORIANO 2010 GIOIOSA JONICA
   
15^ Giornata Ritorno  
Domenica 10 Aprile 2022 ore 15:30  
BOCA MELITO ADMO BOVALINESE 1911
GIOIOSA JONICA PAOLANA
ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO COTRONEICACCURI
LOCRI 1909 GALLICO CATONA
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA MORRONE
SCALEA CALCIO ROCCELLA
SERSALE CALCIO SORIANO 2010
STILOMONASTERACE CITTA DI ACRI 2020

Inserisci qui il tuo commento