Stadioradio

Serie D gir.I 2018/2019


1^ Giornata
16/09/18 ACR MESSINA - BARI 0-3
16/09/18 GELA - IGEA VIRTUS 1-1
16/09/18 NOCERINA - LOCRI 1-1
16/09/18 PALMESE - CITTA' DI MESSINA 0-0
16/09/18 PORTICI - CASTROVILLARI 1-1
16/09/18 ROCCELLA - TURRIS 4-1
16/09/18 ROTONDA - MARSALA 1-0
16/09/18 SANCATALDESE - CITTANOVESE 3-2
16/09/18 TROINA - ACIREALE 2-1
2^ Giornata
23/09/18 BARI - SANCATALDESE 4-1
23/09/18 CITTANOVESE - ROTONDA 1-0
23/09/18 CASTROVILLARI - PALMESE 0-0
23/09/18 ACIREALE - NOCERINA 2-1
23/09/18 CITTA' DI MESSINA - GELA 3-4
23/09/18 IGEA VIRTUS - ACR MESSINA 3-0
23/09/18 LOCRI - PORTICI 4-1
23/09/18 MARSALA - ROCCELLA 2-0
23/09/18 TURRIS - TROINA 3-1
3^ Giornata
30/09/18 ACR MESSINA - MARSALA 3-2
30/09/18 BARI - CITTANOVESE 3-0
30/09/18 NOCERINA - CITTA' DI MESSINA 1-0
30/09/18 PALMESE - IGEA VIRTUS 1-0
30/09/18 PORTICI - GELA 1-3
30/09/18 ROCCELLA - LOCRI 0-2
30/09/18 ROTONDA - ACIREALE 1-4
30/09/18 SANCATALDESE - TURRIS 1-0
30/09/18 TROINA - CASTROVILLARI 1-1
4^ Giornata
07/10/18 CITTANOVESE - ACR MESSINA 2-2
07/10/18 CASTROVILLARI - NOCERINA 0-2
07/10/18 ACIREALE - ROCCELLA 1-1
07/10/18 GELA - PALMESE 1-1
07/10/18 CITTA' DI MESSINA - PORTICI 1-3
07/10/18 IGEA VIRTUS - BARI 0-3
07/10/18 LOCRI - TROINA 3-0
07/10/18 MARSALA - SANCATALDESE 4-1
07/10/18 TURRIS - ROTONDA 1-0
5^ Giornata
14/10/18 ACR MESSINA - ACIREALE 0-3
14/10/18 BARI - TURRIS 0-0
14/10/18 CITTANOVESE - MARSALA 0-0
14/10/18 NOCERINA - PALMESE 0-0
14/10/18 PORTICI - IGEA VIRTUS 2-1
14/10/18 ROTONDA - CASTROVILLARI 1-2
14/10/18 SANCATALDESE - LOCRI 3-1
14/10/18 TROINA - GELA 1-0
15/10/18 ROCCELLA - CITTA' DI MESSINA 1-0
6^ Giornata
21/10/18 MARSALA - BARI 1-1
21/10/18 PALMESE - PORTICI 0-0
21/10/18 TURRIS - ACR MESSINA 2-1
21/10/18 CASTROVILLARI - ROCCELLA 1-1
21/10/18 ACIREALE - SANCATALDESE 1-1
21/10/18 GELA - NOCERINA 1-2
21/10/18 CITTA' DI MESSINA - TROINA 0-0
21/10/18 IGEA VIRTUS - CITTANOVESE 0-4
21/10/18 LOCRI - ROTONDA 3-0
7^ Giornata
28/10/18 BARI - LOCRI 3-0
28/10/18 CITTANOVESE - ACIREALE 3-2
28/10/18 MARSALA - TURRIS 0-0
28/10/18 NOCERINA - IGEA VIRTUS 2-1
28/10/18 ROCCELLA - PALMESE 2-2
28/10/18 ROTONDA - GELA 2-4
28/10/18 TROINA - PORTICI 1-2
28/10/18 SANCATALDESE - CITTA' DI MESSINA 0-0
19/12/18 ACR MESSINA - CASTROVILLARI 1-0
8^ Giornata
04/11/18 CASTROVILLARI - SANCATALDESE 2-1
04/11/18 ACIREALE - BARI 1-3
04/11/18 GELA - ROCCELLA 5-1
04/11/18 CITTA' DI MESSINA - ROTONDA 2-1
04/11/18 IGEA VIRTUS - MARSALA 1-1
04/11/18 LOCRI - ACR MESSINA 0-0
04/11/18 PALMESE - TROINA 2-1
04/11/18 PORTICI - NOCERINA 0-0
04/11/18 TURRIS - CITTANOVESE 3-0
9^ Giornata
11/11/18 ACR MESSINA - GELA 3-0
11/11/18 BARI - CITTA' DI MESSINA 1-0
11/11/18 CITTANOVESE - CASTROVILLARI 1-3
11/11/18 MARSALA - LOCRI 1-0
11/11/18 ROCCELLA - NOCERINA 1-2
11/11/18 ROTONDA - PORTICI 1-1
11/11/18 TROINA - IGEA VIRTUS 1-1
11/11/18 TURRIS - ACIREALE 3-1
11/11/18 SANCATALDESE - PALMESE 0-1
10^ Giornata
14/11/18 CASTROVILLARI - BARI 1-1
14/11/18 ACIREALE - MARSALA 0-1
14/11/18 GELA - SANCATALDESE 2-1
14/11/18 CITTA' DI MESSINA - ACR MESSINA 3-2
14/11/18 IGEA VIRTUS - TURRIS 1-3
14/11/18 NOCERINA - TROINA 1-1
14/11/18 PORTICI - ROCCELLA 1-1
14/11/18 PALMESE - ROTONDA 0-0
14/11/18 LOCRI - CITTANOVESE 0-2
11^ Giornata
18/11/18 ACR MESSINA - PORTICI 0-1
18/11/18 BARI - PALMESE 1-0
18/11/18 CITTANOVESE - GELA 0-2
18/11/18 ACIREALE - LOCRI 0-1
18/11/18 MARSALA - CITTA' DI MESSINA 2-0
18/11/18 ROCCELLA - IGEA VIRTUS 1-0
18/11/18 ROTONDA - TROINA 1-1
18/11/18 SANCATALDESE - NOCERINA 2-0
18/11/18 TURRIS - CASTROVILLARI 4-2
12^ Giornata
25/11/18 CASTROVILLARI - MARSALA 1-4
25/11/18 GELA - BARI 0-2
25/11/18 CITTA' DI MESSINA - CITTANOVESE 1-0
25/11/18 LOCRI - TURRIS 0-4
25/11/18 NOCERINA - ROTONDA 1-0
25/11/18 PORTICI - SANCATALDESE 0-0
25/11/18 TROINA - ROCCELLA 1-0
25/11/18 PALMESE - ACR MESSINA 3-0
25/11/18 IGEA VIRTUS - ACIREALE 0-2
13^ Giornata
02/12/18 ACR MESSINA - TROINA 2-2
02/12/18 BARI - NOCERINA 4-0
02/12/18 CITTANOVESE - PORTICI 2-1
02/12/18 MARSALA - PALMESE 0-2
02/12/18 ROTONDA - IGEA VIRTUS 1-2
02/12/18 TURRIS - GELA 5-1
02/12/18 SANCATALDESE - ROCCELLA 3-1
02/12/18 ACIREALE - CITTA' DI MESSINA 2-2
02/12/18 LOCRI - CASTROVILLARI 1-2
14^ Giornata
09/12/18 CASTROVILLARI - ACIREALE 1-1
09/12/18 GELA - MARSALA 2-2
09/12/18 CITTA' DI MESSINA - TURRIS 1-0
09/12/18 IGEA VIRTUS - LOCRI 1-1
09/12/18 NOCERINA - ACR MESSINA 0-1
09/12/18 PALMESE - CITTANOVESE 1-3
09/12/18 PORTICI - BARI 0-3
09/12/18 ROCCELLA - ROTONDA 1-0
09/12/18 TROINA - SANCATALDESE 2-0
15^ Giornata
12/12/18 ACR MESSINA - ROCCELLA 0-0
12/12/18 BARI - TROINA 1-0
12/12/18 CITTANOVESE - NOCERINA 3-1
12/12/18 CASTROVILLARI - IGEA VIRTUS 1-0
12/12/18 ACIREALE - GELA 2-1
12/12/18 LOCRI - CITTA' DI MESSINA 1-2
12/12/18 MARSALA - PORTICI 2-0
12/12/18 SANCATALDESE - ROTONDA 0-1
12/12/18 TURRIS - PALMESE 3-0
16^ Giornata
16/12/18 GELA - CASTROVILLARI 0-1
16/12/18 CITTA' DI MESSINA - IGEA VIRTUS 2-1
16/12/18 NOCERINA - TURRIS 0-0
16/12/18 PALMESE - LOCRI 1-2
16/12/18 PORTICI - ACIREALE 2-0
16/12/18 ROCCELLA - CITTANOVESE 4-1
16/12/18 ROTONDA - BARI 1-2
16/12/18 SANCATALDESE - ACR MESSINA 1-0
16/12/18 TROINA - MARSALA 1-0
17^ Giornata
22/12/18 MARSALA - NOCERINA 0-0
23/12/18 TURRIS - PORTICI 5-0
23/12/18 IGEA VIRTUS - SANCATALDESE 1-0
23/12/18 LOCRI - GELA 1-3
23/12/18 ACR MESSINA - ROTONDA 0-0
23/12/18 BARI - ROCCELLA 2-2
23/12/18 CITTANOVESE - TROINA 2-2
23/12/18 CASTROVILLARI - CITTA' DI MESSINA 3-0
23/12/18 ACIREALE - PALMESE 2-1
18^ Giornata
06/01/19 BARI - ACR MESSINA 2-0
06/01/19 CITTANOVESE - SANCATALDESE 1-1
06/01/19 CASTROVILLARI - PORTICI 1-3
06/01/19 CITTA' DI MESSINA - PALMESE 0-1
06/01/19 IGEA VIRTUS - GELA 0-0
06/01/19 LOCRI - NOCERINA 2-2
06/01/19 MARSALA - ROTONDA 2-0
06/01/19 TURRIS - ROCCELLA 5-0
09/01/19 ACIREALE - TROINA 2-2
19^ Giornata
12/01/19 ROTONDA - CITTANOVESE 0-1
12/01/19 GELA - CITTA' DI MESSINA 1-0
13/01/19 NOCERINA - ACIREALE 1-1
13/01/19 PALMESE - CASTROVILLARI 0-0
13/01/19 PORTICI - LOCRI 5-1
13/01/19 ROCCELLA - MARSALA 1-1
13/01/19 SANCATALDESE - BARI 1-2
13/01/19 TROINA - TURRIS 2-1
13/01/19 ACR MESSINA - IGEA VIRTUS 3-0
20^ Giornata
19/01/19 ACIREALE - ROTONDA 2-0
19/01/19 IGEA VIRTUS - PALMESE 0-2
20/01/19 LOCRI - ROCCELLA 1-0
20/01/19 MARSALA - ACR MESSINA 1-1
20/01/19 TURRIS - SANCATALDESE 2-0
20/01/19 GELA - PORTICI 1-2
20/01/19 CITTA' DI MESSINA - NOCERINA 0-1
20/01/19 CITTANOVESE - BARI 3-2
20/01/19 CASTROVILLARI - TROINA 2-1
21^ Giornata
27/01/19 ACR MESSINA - CITTANOVESE 3-5
27/01/19 BARI - IGEA VIRTUS 5-0
27/01/19 NOCERINA - CASTROVILLARI 1-1
27/01/19 PALMESE - GELA 1-2
27/01/19 PORTICI - CITTA' DI MESSINA 4-1
27/01/19 ROCCELLA - ACIREALE 1-2
27/01/19 TROINA - LOCRI 2-0
27/01/19 SANCATALDESE - MARSALA 3-3
13/02/19 ROTONDA - TURRIS 1-2
22^ Giornata
03/02/19 CITTA' DI MESSINA - ROCCELLA 0-0
03/02/19 IGEA VIRTUS - PORTICI 0-0
03/02/19 LOCRI - SANCATALDESE 2-2
03/02/19 MARSALA - CITTANOVESE 2-1
03/02/19 PALMESE - NOCERINA 1-1
03/02/19 TURRIS - BARI 1-0
03/02/19 CASTROVILLARI - ROTONDA 0-1
03/02/19 ACIREALE - ACR MESSINA 1-0
03/02/19 GELA - TROINA 1-1
23^ Giornata
10/02/19 BARI - MARSALA 3-1
10/02/19 CITTANOVESE - IGEA VIRTUS 1-0
10/02/19 NOCERINA - GELA 1-2
10/02/19 PORTICI - PALMESE 1-1
10/02/19 ROCCELLA - CASTROVILLARI 1-1
10/02/19 ACR MESSINA - TURRIS 5-2
10/02/19 TROINA - CITTA' DI MESSINA 0-0
10/02/19 ROTONDA - LOCRI 2-1
10/02/19 SANCATALDESE - ACIREALE 3-4
24^ Giornata
16/02/19 ACIREALE - CITTANOVESE 2-0
17/02/19 CITTA' DI MESSINA - SANCATALDESE 3-2
17/02/19 IGEA VIRTUS - NOCERINA 0-0
17/02/19 PALMESE - ROCCELLA 1-1
17/02/19 PORTICI - TROINA 0-0
17/02/19 CASTROVILLARI - ACR MESSINA 0-0
17/02/19 TURRIS - MARSALA 0-0
17/02/19 LOCRI - BARI 0-3
17/02/19 GELA - ROTONDA 1-1
25^ Giornata
24/02/19 ACR MESSINA - LOCRI 2-1
24/02/19 BARI - ACIREALE 1-1
24/02/19 CITTANOVESE - TURRIS 0-1
24/02/19 MARSALA - IGEA VIRTUS 0-1
24/02/19 NOCERINA - PORTICI 1-1
24/02/19 ROCCELLA - GELA 0-0
24/02/19 SANCATALDESE - CASTROVILLARI 3-0
24/02/19 TROINA - PALMESE 1-1
24/02/19 ROTONDA - CITTA' DI MESSINA 4-2
26^ Giornata
02/03/19 CASTROVILLARI - CITTANOVESE 3-2
03/03/19 PALMESE - SANCATALDESE 1-0
03/03/19 PORTICI - ROTONDA 1-0
03/03/19 CITTA' DI MESSINA - BARI 1-3
03/03/19 IGEA VIRTUS - TROINA 0-1
03/03/19 LOCRI - MARSALA 1-4
03/03/19 NOCERINA - ROCCELLA 2-0
03/03/19 GELA - ACR MESSINA 0-1
10/03/19 ACIREALE - TURRIS 2-2
27^ Giornata
17/03/19 ACR MESSINA - CITTA' DI MESSINA 0-0
17/03/19 BARI - CASTROVILLARI 3-1
17/03/19 CITTANOVESE - LOCRI 2-2
17/03/19 ROCCELLA - PORTICI 3-1
17/03/19 ROTONDA - PALMESE 2-0
17/03/19 SANCATALDESE - GELA 1-3
17/03/19 MARSALA - ACIREALE 1-0
17/03/19 TURRIS - IGEA VIRTUS 2-0
27/03/19 TROINA - NOCERINA 3-0
28^ Giornata
24/03/19 LOCRI - ACIREALE 3-1
24/03/19 PALMESE - BARI 0-0
24/03/19 PORTICI - ACR MESSINA 2-2
24/03/19 IGEA VIRTUS - ROCCELLA 0-0
24/03/19 NOCERINA - SANCATALDESE 3-3
24/03/19 CASTROVILLARI - TURRIS 1-1
24/03/19 GELA - CITTANOVESE 1-6
24/03/19 CITTA' DI MESSINA - MARSALA 0-2
03/04/19 TROINA - ROTONDA 0-3
29^ Giornata
31/03/19 ACR MESSINA - PALMESE 2-0
31/03/19 BARI - GELA 2-1
31/03/19 CITTANOVESE - CITTA' DI MESSINA 2-1
31/03/19 ACIREALE - IGEA VIRTUS 4-1
31/03/19 MARSALA - CASTROVILLARI 0-0
31/03/19 ROCCELLA - TROINA 1-1
31/03/19 ROTONDA - NOCERINA 2-3
31/03/19 SANCATALDESE - PORTICI 3-2
31/03/19 TURRIS - LOCRI 4-0
30^ Giornata
06/04/19 GELA - TURRIS 0-1
07/04/19 CASTROVILLARI - LOCRI 3-0
07/04/19 NOCERINA - BARI 1-0
07/04/19 PALMESE - MARSALA 3-2
07/04/19 PORTICI - CITTANOVESE 2-1
07/04/19 ROCCELLA - SANCATALDESE 0-4
07/04/19 TROINA - ACR MESSINA 1-0
07/04/19 CITTA' DI MESSINA - ACIREALE 2-0
07/04/19 IGEA VIRTUS - ROTONDA 0-0
31^ Giornata
14/04/19 ACR MESSINA - NOCERINA 2-1
14/04/19 BARI - PORTICI 2-1
14/04/19 CITTANOVESE - PALMESE 3-3
14/04/19 ACIREALE - CASTROVILLARI 0-2
14/04/19 LOCRI - IGEA VIRTUS 1-0
14/04/19 MARSALA - GELA 1-0
14/04/19 ROTONDA - ROCCELLA 2-0
14/04/19 SANCATALDESE - TROINA 0-0
14/04/19 TURRIS - CITTA' DI MESSINA 6-0
32^ Giornata
18/04/19 GELA - ACIREALE 4-0
18/04/19 CITTA' DI MESSINA - LOCRI 2-1
18/04/19 IGEA VIRTUS - CASTROVILLARI 0-1
18/04/19 NOCERINA - CITTANOVESE 0-0
18/04/19 PALMESE - TURRIS 1-0
18/04/19 PORTICI - MARSALA 2-0
18/04/19 ROCCELLA - ACR MESSINA 0-0
18/04/19 ROTONDA - SANCATALDESE 2-2
18/04/19 TROINA - BARI 0-1
33^ Giornata
28/04/19 ACR MESSINA - SANCATALDESE 1-2
28/04/19 BARI - ROTONDA 2-1
28/04/19 CITTANOVESE - ROCCELLA 0-1
28/04/19 CASTROVILLARI - GELA 1-1
28/04/19 ACIREALE - PORTICI 3-2
28/04/19 IGEA VIRTUS - CITTA' DI MESSINA 0-1
28/04/19 LOCRI - PALMESE 2-1
28/04/19 MARSALA - TROINA 2-0
28/04/19 TURRIS - NOCERINA 4-0
34^ Giornata
04/05/19 PORTICI - TURRIS 2-1
05/05/19 ROCCELLA - BARI 2-1
05/05/19 ROTONDA - ACR MESSINA 1-3
05/05/19 SANCATALDESE - IGEA VIRTUS 4-0
05/05/19 TROINA - CITTANOVESE 1-1
05/05/19 GELA - LOCRI 1-2
05/05/19 CITTA' DI MESSINA - CASTROVILLARI 2-1
05/05/19 NOCERINA - MARSALA 1-0
05/05/19 PALMESE - ACIREALE 2-0
Squadra Pti G V P S Rf Rs Dr Pen
BARI 78 34 24 6 4 69 22 47
TURRIS 67 34 21 6 7 72 27 45 -2
MARSALA 53 34 14 11 9 44 30 14
PORTICI 50 34 13 11 10 47 46 1
CASTROVILLARI 49 34 12 13 9 40 39 1
CITTANOVESE 47 34 13 8 13 55 53 2
PALMESE 47 34 11 14 9 34 32 2
ACIREALE 47 34 13 8 13 50 51 -1
NOCERINA 47 34 11 14 9 33 39 -6
TROINA 45 34 10 15 9 34 35 -1
GELA 44 34 12 8 14 49 50 -1
ACR MESSINA 43 34 11 10 13 40 44 -4
SANCATALDESE 42 34 11 9 14 52 51 1
CITTA' DI MESSINA 40 34 11 7 16 32 50 -18
LOCRI 39 34 11 6 17 41 60 -19
ROCCELLA 38 34 8 14 12 32 46 -14
ROTONDA 31 34 8 7 19 33 47 -14
IGEA VIRTUS 21 34 4 9 21 16 51 -35

18/11/19 07:57 , di amaranto

TOTODILETTANTI 2019-2020


15/11/19 07:16 , di amaranto

Coppa Italia 2019-20


14/11/19 14:31 , di Indelebile

Sersale Locri


1

pulicara

1320
2

calamaro

1187
3

celia

1110
4

pierino1985

1105
5

amaranto

1105
6

tonino61

1074
mar
ONZE
copy center