Stadioradio

Serie B 2019/2020


1^ Giornata
23/08/19 Pisa - Benevento 0-0
24/08/19 Salernitana - Pescara 3-1
24/08/19 Venezia - Cremonese 1-2
24/08/19 Entella - Livorno 1-0
24/08/19 Ascoli - Trapani 3-1
24/08/19 Cittadella - Spezia 0-3
24/08/19 Crotone - Cosenza 0-0
25/08/19 Empoli - Juve Stabia 2-1
25/08/19 Perugia - Chievo 2-1
26/08/19 Pordenone - Frosinone 3-0
2^ Giornata
30/08/19 Chievo - Empoli 1-1
31/08/19 Cosenza - Salernitana 0-1
31/08/19 Cremonese - Entella 0-1
31/08/19 Benevento - Cittadella 4-1
31/08/19 Livorno - Perugia 0-1
31/08/19 Spezia - Crotone 1-2
31/08/19 Trapani - Venezia 0-1
01/09/19 Pescara - Pordenone 4-2
01/09/19 Juve Stabia - Pisa 0-2
01/09/19 Frosinone - Ascoli 2-1
3^ Giornata
14/09/19 Ascoli - Livorno 2-0
14/09/19 Cittadella - Trapani 2-0
14/09/19 Cosenza - Pescara 1-2
14/09/19 Crotone - Empoli 0-0
14/09/19 Perugia - Juve Stabia 0-0
14/09/19 Pisa - Cremonese 4-1
14/09/19 Pordenone - Spezia 1-0
14/09/19 Venezia - Chievo 0-2
14/09/19 Entella - Frosinone 1-0
16/09/19 Salernitana - Benevento 0-2
4^ Giornata
20/09/19 Frosinone - Venezia 1-1
21/09/19 Juve Stabia - Ascoli 1-5
21/09/19 Livorno - Pordenone 2-1
21/09/19 Pescara - Entella 1-1
21/09/19 Spezia - Perugia 2-2
21/09/19 Benevento - Cosenza 1-0
21/09/19 Cremonese - Crotone 2-1
21/09/19 Empoli - Cittadella 1-0
21/09/19 Chievo - Pisa 2-2
22/09/19 Trapani - Salernitana 0-1
5^ Giornata
24/09/19 Ascoli - Spezia 3-0
24/09/19 Cittadella - Pescara 2-1
24/09/19 Cosenza - Livorno 1-1
24/09/19 Crotone - Juve Stabia 2-0
24/09/19 Perugia - Frosinone 3-1
24/09/19 Pisa - Empoli 2-3
24/09/19 Pordenone - Benevento 1-1
24/09/19 Entella - Venezia 0-2
25/09/19 Trapani - Cremonese 0-0
25/09/19 Salernitana - Chievo 1-1
6^ Giornata
27/09/19 Pescara - Crotone 0-3
28/09/19 Juve Stabia - Cittadella 0-1
28/09/19 Empoli - Perugia 3-0
28/09/19 Venezia - Pisa 1-1
29/09/19 Frosinone - Cosenza 1-1
29/09/19 Benevento - Entella 1-1
29/09/19 Chievo - Pordenone 1-1
29/09/19 Spezia - Trapani 2-4
29/09/19 Livorno - Salernitana 2-3
30/09/19 Cremonese - Ascoli 1-0
7^ Giornata
04/10/19 Perugia - Pisa 1-0
05/10/19 Pordenone - Empoli 2-0
05/10/19 Spezia - Benevento 0-1
05/10/19 Cosenza - Venezia 1-1
05/10/19 Crotone - Entella 3-1
05/10/19 Livorno - Chievo 3-4
05/10/19 Trapani - Juve Stabia 1-2
06/10/19 Salernitana - Frosinone 1-1
06/10/19 Cremonese - Cittadella 0-2
06/10/19 Ascoli - Pescara 0-2
8^ Giornata
18/10/19 Cittadella - Cosenza 1-3
19/10/19 Juve Stabia - Pordenone 4-2
19/10/19 Pescara - Spezia 1-2
19/10/19 Venezia - Salernitana 1-0
19/10/19 Entella - Trapani 1-1
19/10/19 Benevento - Perugia 1-0
20/10/19 Chievo - Ascoli 2-0
20/10/19 Empoli - Cremonese 1-1
20/10/19 Pisa - Crotone 1-1
21/10/19 Frosinone - Livorno 1-0
9^ Giornata
25/10/19 Ascoli - Entella 2-1
26/10/19 Cosenza - Chievo 1-1
26/10/19 Crotone - Venezia 3-2
26/10/19 Pescara - Benevento 4-0
26/10/19 Pordenone - Cittadella 0-0
26/10/19 Salernitana - Perugia 1-1
26/10/19 Spezia - Juve Stabia 2-0
26/10/19 Trapani - Empoli 2-2
26/10/19 Livorno - Pisa 1-0
27/10/19 Cremonese - Frosinone 1-1
10^ Giornata
29/10/19 Chievo - Crotone 2-1
29/10/19 Cittadella - Livorno 1-0
29/10/19 Empoli - Spezia 1-1
29/10/19 Juve Stabia - Pescara 2-1
29/10/19 Perugia - Ascoli 1-1
29/10/19 Pisa - Salernitana 2-1
29/10/19 Venezia - Pordenone 1-2
29/10/19 Entella - Cosenza 1-0
30/10/19 Benevento - Cremonese 2-0
30/10/19 Frosinone - Trapani 3-0
11^ Giornata
01/11/19 Spezia - Chievo 0-0
02/11/19 Salernitana - Entella 2-1
02/11/19 Ascoli - Venezia 1-1
02/11/19 Crotone - Perugia 2-3
02/11/19 Livorno - Juve Stabia 2-1
02/11/19 Pescara - Pisa 3-0
03/11/19 Pordenone - Trapani 2-1
03/11/19 Benevento - Empoli 2-0
03/11/19 Cittadella - Frosinone 0-0
04/11/19 Cosenza - Cremonese 2-0
12^ Giornata
08/11/19 Crotone - Ascoli 3-1
09/11/19 Empoli - Pescara 1-2
09/11/19 Venezia - Livorno 1-0
09/11/19 Entella - Pordenone 1-1
09/11/19 Juve Stabia - Benevento 1-1
09/11/19 Perugia - Cittadella 0-2
09/11/19 Pisa - Spezia 3-2
10/11/19 Trapani - Cosenza 2-2
10/11/19 Frosinone - Chievo 2-0
10/11/19 Cremonese - Salernitana 1-0
13^ Giornata
22/11/19 Pescara - Cremonese n.d.
23/11/19 Pordenone - Perugia n.d.
23/11/19 Empoli - Venezia n.d.
23/11/19 Juve Stabia - Salernitana n.d.
23/11/19 Livorno - Trapani n.d.
23/11/19 Benevento - Crotone n.d.
24/11/19 Ascoli - Cosenza n.d.
24/11/19 Cittadella - Pisa n.d.
24/11/19 Spezia - Frosinone n.d.
25/11/19 Chievo - Entella n.d.
14^ Giornata
29/11/19 Cosenza - Spezia n.d.
30/11/19 Cremonese - Livorno n.d.
30/11/19 Crotone - Cittadella n.d.
30/11/19 Frosinone - Empoli n.d.
30/11/19 Salernitana - Ascoli n.d.
30/11/19 Venezia - Benevento n.d.
01/12/19 Entella - Juve Stabia n.d.
01/12/19 Trapani - Chievo n.d.
01/12/19 Perugia - Pescara n.d.
02/12/19 Pisa - Pordenone n.d.
15^ Giornata
06/12/19 Benevento - Trapani n.d.
07/12/19 Chievo - Cremonese n.d.
07/12/19 Cittadella - Salernitana n.d.
07/12/19 Empoli - Ascoli n.d.
07/12/19 Perugia - Cosenza n.d.
07/12/19 Spezia - Livorno n.d.
08/12/19 Pisa - Entella n.d.
08/12/19 Pordenone - Crotone n.d.
08/12/19 Juve Stabia - Frosinone n.d.
09/12/19 Pescara - Venezia n.d.
16^ Giornata
13/12/19 Chievo - Juve Stabia n.d.
14/12/19 Venezia - Spezia n.d.
14/12/19 Entella - Empoli n.d.
14/12/19 Frosinone - Pescara n.d.
14/12/19 Livorno - Benevento n.d.
14/12/19 Ascoli - Cittadella n.d.
15/12/19 Salernitana - Crotone n.d.
15/12/19 Cosenza - Pordenone n.d.
15/12/19 Cremonese - Perugia n.d.
16/12/19 Trapani - Pisa n.d.
17^ Giornata
21/12/19 Benevento - Frosinone n.d.
21/12/19 Cittadella - Chievo n.d.
21/12/19 Crotone - Livorno n.d.
21/12/19 Empoli - Salernitana n.d.
21/12/19 Juve Stabia - Venezia n.d.
21/12/19 Perugia - Entella n.d.
21/12/19 Pescara - Trapani n.d.
21/12/19 Pisa - Cosenza n.d.
21/12/19 Pordenone - Ascoli n.d.
21/12/19 Spezia - Cremonese n.d.
18^ Giornata
26/12/19 Ascoli - Pisa n.d.
26/12/19 Chievo - Benevento n.d.
26/12/19 Cosenza - Empoli n.d.
26/12/19 Cremonese - Juve Stabia n.d.
26/12/19 Frosinone - Crotone n.d.
26/12/19 Livorno - Pescara n.d.
26/12/19 Salernitana - Pordenone n.d.
26/12/19 Trapani - Perugia n.d.
26/12/19 Venezia - Cittadella n.d.
26/12/19 Entella - Spezia n.d.
19^ Giornata
29/12/19 Benevento - Ascoli n.d.
29/12/19 Cittadella - Entella n.d.
29/12/19 Crotone - Trapani n.d.
29/12/19 Empoli - Livorno n.d.
29/12/19 Juve Stabia - Cosenza n.d.
29/12/19 Perugia - Venezia n.d.
29/12/19 Pescara - Chievo n.d.
29/12/19 Pisa - Frosinone n.d.
29/12/19 Pordenone - Cremonese n.d.
29/12/19 Spezia - Salernitana n.d.
20^ Giornata
18/01/20 Trapani - Ascoli n.d.
18/01/20 Spezia - Cittadella n.d.
18/01/20 Cosenza - Crotone n.d.
18/01/20 Juve Stabia - Empoli n.d.
18/01/20 Chievo - Perugia n.d.
18/01/20 Benevento - Pisa n.d.
18/01/20 Frosinone - Pordenone n.d.
18/01/20 Pescara - Salernitana n.d.
18/01/20 Cremonese - Venezia n.d.
18/01/20 Livorno - Entella n.d.
21^ Giornata
25/01/20 Cittadella - Benevento n.d.
25/01/20 Empoli - Chievo n.d.
25/01/20 Salernitana - Cosenza n.d.
25/01/20 Entella - Cremonese n.d.
25/01/20 Ascoli - Frosinone n.d.
25/01/20 Pisa - Juve Stabia n.d.
25/01/20 Perugia - Livorno n.d.
25/01/20 Pordenone - Pescara n.d.
25/01/20 Crotone - Spezia n.d.
25/01/20 Venezia - Trapani n.d.
22^ Giornata
01/02/20 Livorno - Ascoli n.d.
01/02/20 Trapani - Cittadella n.d.
01/02/20 Pescara - Cosenza n.d.
01/02/20 Empoli - Crotone n.d.
01/02/20 Juve Stabia - Perugia n.d.
01/02/20 Cremonese - Pisa n.d.
01/02/20 Spezia - Pordenone n.d.
01/02/20 Benevento - Salernitana n.d.
01/02/20 Chievo - Venezia n.d.
01/02/20 Frosinone - Entella n.d.
23^ Giornata
08/02/20 Cosenza - Benevento n.d.
08/02/20 Pisa - Chievo n.d.
08/02/20 Crotone - Cremonese n.d.
08/02/20 Cittadella - Empoli n.d.
08/02/20 Venezia - Frosinone n.d.
08/02/20 Ascoli - Juve Stabia n.d.
08/02/20 Pordenone - Livorno n.d.
08/02/20 Entella - Pescara n.d.
08/02/20 Perugia - Spezia n.d.
08/02/20 Salernitana - Trapani n.d.
24^ Giornata
15/02/20 Spezia - Ascoli n.d.
15/02/20 Pescara - Cittadella n.d.
15/02/20 Livorno - Cosenza n.d.
15/02/20 Juve Stabia - Crotone n.d.
15/02/20 Frosinone - Perugia n.d.
15/02/20 Empoli - Pisa n.d.
15/02/20 Benevento - Pordenone n.d.
15/02/20 Chievo - Salernitana n.d.
15/02/20 Cremonese - Trapani n.d.
15/02/20 Venezia - Entella n.d.
25^ Giornata
22/02/20 Entella - Benevento n.d.
22/02/20 Pordenone - Chievo n.d.
22/02/20 Ascoli - Cremonese n.d.
22/02/20 Perugia - Empoli n.d.
22/02/20 Cosenza - Frosinone n.d.
22/02/20 Cittadella - Juve Stabia n.d.
22/02/20 Salernitana - Livorno n.d.
22/02/20 Crotone - Pescara n.d.
22/02/20 Trapani - Spezia n.d.
22/02/20 Pisa - Venezia n.d.
26^ Giornata
29/02/20 Pescara - Ascoli n.d.
29/02/20 Venezia - Cosenza n.d.
29/02/20 Cittadella - Cremonese n.d.
29/02/20 Entella - Crotone n.d.
29/02/20 Chievo - Livorno n.d.
29/02/20 Pisa - Perugia n.d.
29/02/20 Empoli - Pordenone n.d.
29/02/20 Frosinone - Salernitana n.d.
29/02/20 Benevento - Spezia n.d.
29/02/20 Juve Stabia - Trapani n.d.
27^ Giornata
03/03/20 Perugia - Benevento n.d.
03/03/20 Ascoli - Chievo n.d.
03/03/20 Cosenza - Cittadella n.d.
03/03/20 Cremonese - Empoli n.d.
03/03/20 Livorno - Frosinone n.d.
03/03/20 Pordenone - Juve Stabia n.d.
03/03/20 Spezia - Pescara n.d.
03/03/20 Crotone - Pisa n.d.
03/03/20 Salernitana - Venezia n.d.
03/03/20 Trapani - Entella n.d.
28^ Giornata
07/03/20 Entella - Ascoli n.d.
07/03/20 Chievo - Cosenza n.d.
07/03/20 Frosinone - Cremonese n.d.
07/03/20 Venezia - Crotone n.d.
07/03/20 Pisa - Livorno n.d.
07/03/20 Benevento - Pescara n.d.
07/03/20 Cittadella - Pordenone n.d.
07/03/20 Perugia - Salernitana n.d.
07/03/20 Juve Stabia - Spezia n.d.
07/03/20 Empoli - Trapani n.d.
29^ Giornata
14/03/20 Cremonese - Benevento n.d.
14/03/20 Crotone - Chievo n.d.
14/03/20 Livorno - Cittadella n.d.
14/03/20 Spezia - Empoli n.d.
14/03/20 Trapani - Frosinone n.d.
14/03/20 Pescara - Juve Stabia n.d.
14/03/20 Ascoli - Perugia n.d.
14/03/20 Salernitana - Pisa n.d.
14/03/20 Pordenone - Venezia n.d.
14/03/20 Cosenza - Entella n.d.
30^ Giornata
21/03/20 Venezia - Ascoli n.d.
21/03/20 Empoli - Benevento n.d.
21/03/20 Frosinone - Cittadella n.d.
21/03/20 Cremonese - Cosenza n.d.
21/03/20 Perugia - Crotone n.d.
21/03/20 Juve Stabia - Livorno n.d.
21/03/20 Pisa - Pescara n.d.
21/03/20 Trapani - Pordenone n.d.
21/03/20 Entella - Salernitana n.d.
21/03/20 Chievo - Spezia n.d.
31^ Giornata
04/04/20 Salernitana - Cremonese n.d.
04/04/20 Ascoli - Crotone n.d.
04/04/20 Pescara - Empoli n.d.
04/04/20 Chievo - Frosinone n.d.
04/04/20 Benevento - Juve Stabia n.d.
04/04/20 Cittadella - Perugia n.d.
04/04/20 Spezia - Pisa n.d.
04/04/20 Cosenza - Trapani n.d.
04/04/20 Livorno - Venezia n.d.
04/04/20 Pordenone - Entella n.d.
32^ Giornata
13/04/20 Cosenza - Ascoli n.d.
13/04/20 Crotone - Benevento n.d.
13/04/20 Entella - Chievo n.d.
13/04/20 Pisa - Cittadella n.d.
13/04/20 Venezia - Empoli n.d.
13/04/20 Salernitana - Juve Stabia n.d.
13/04/20 Trapani - Livorno n.d.
13/04/20 Cremonese - Pescara n.d.
13/04/20 Perugia - Pordenone n.d.
13/04/20 Frosinone - Spezia n.d.
33^ Giornata
18/04/20 Spezia - Cosenza n.d.
18/04/20 Livorno - Cremonese n.d.
18/04/20 Cittadella - Crotone n.d.
18/04/20 Empoli - Frosinone n.d.
18/04/20 Pescara - Perugia n.d.
18/04/20 Pordenone - Pisa n.d.
18/04/20 Ascoli - Salernitana n.d.
18/04/20 Chievo - Trapani n.d.
18/04/20 Benevento - Venezia n.d.
18/04/20 Juve Stabia - Entella n.d.
34^ Giornata
21/04/20 Trapani - Benevento n.d.
21/04/20 Cremonese - Chievo n.d.
21/04/20 Salernitana - Cittadella n.d.
21/04/20 Ascoli - Empoli n.d.
21/04/20 Frosinone - Juve Stabia n.d.
21/04/20 Cosenza - Perugia n.d.
21/04/20 Venezia - Pescara n.d.
21/04/20 Entella - Pisa n.d.
21/04/20 Crotone - Pordenone n.d.
21/04/20 Livorno - Spezia n.d.
35^ Giornata
25/04/20 Cittadella - Ascoli n.d.
25/04/20 Juve Stabia - Chievo n.d.
25/04/20 Pordenone - Cosenza n.d.
25/04/20 Perugia - Cremonese n.d.
25/04/20 Pescara - Frosinone n.d.
25/04/20 Benevento - Livorno n.d.
25/04/20 Crotone - Salernitana n.d.
25/04/20 Pisa - Trapani n.d.
25/04/20 Spezia - Venezia n.d.
25/04/20 Empoli - Entella n.d.
36^ Giornata
02/05/20 Frosinone - Benevento n.d.
02/05/20 Chievo - Cittadella n.d.
02/05/20 Livorno - Crotone n.d.
02/05/20 Salernitana - Empoli n.d.
02/05/20 Venezia - Juve Stabia n.d.
02/05/20 Entella - Perugia n.d.
02/05/20 Trapani - Pescara n.d.
02/05/20 Cosenza - Pisa n.d.
02/05/20 Ascoli - Pordenone n.d.
02/05/20 Cremonese - Spezia n.d.
37^ Giornata
09/05/20 Pisa - Ascoli n.d.
09/05/20 Benevento - Chievo n.d.
09/05/20 Empoli - Cosenza n.d.
09/05/20 Juve Stabia - Cremonese n.d.
09/05/20 Crotone - Frosinone n.d.
09/05/20 Pescara - Livorno n.d.
09/05/20 Pordenone - Salernitana n.d.
09/05/20 Perugia - Trapani n.d.
09/05/20 Cittadella - Venezia n.d.
09/05/20 Spezia - Entella n.d.
38^ Giornata
14/05/20 Ascoli - Benevento n.d.
14/05/20 Entella - Cittadella n.d.
14/05/20 Trapani - Crotone n.d.
14/05/20 Livorno - Empoli n.d.
14/05/20 Cosenza - Juve Stabia n.d.
14/05/20 Venezia - Perugia n.d.
14/05/20 Chievo - Pescara n.d.
14/05/20 Frosinone - Pisa n.d.
14/05/20 Cremonese - Pordenone n.d.
14/05/20 Salernitana - Spezia n.d.
Squadra Pti G V P S Rf Rs Dr Pen
Benevento 25 12 7 4 1 16 8 8
Crotone 21 12 6 3 3 21 13 8
Cittadella 20 12 6 2 4 12 12 0
Pescara 19 12 6 1 5 22 17 5
Pordenone 19 12 5 4 3 18 15 3
Perugia 19 12 5 4 3 14 14 0
Chievo 18 12 4 6 2 17 14 3
Salernitana 18 12 5 3 4 14 13 1
Ascoli 17 12 5 2 5 19 15 4
Empoli 17 12 4 5 3 15 14 1
Frosinone 17 12 4 5 3 13 12 1
Pisa 16 12 4 4 4 17 16 1
Venezia 16 12 4 4 4 13 13 0
Entella 16 12 4 4 4 11 13 -2
Cremonese 15 12 4 3 5 9 15 -6
Cosenza 12 12 2 6 4 12 12 0
Spezia 12 12 3 3 6 15 18 -3
Juve Stabia 11 12 3 2 7 12 21 -9
Livorno 10 12 3 1 8 11 17 -6
Trapani 7 12 1 4 7 12 21 -9

18/11/19 07:57 , di amaranto

TOTODILETTANTI 2019-2020


15/11/19 07:16 , di amaranto

Coppa Italia 2019-20


14/11/19 14:31 , di Indelebile

Sersale Locri


1

pulicara

1320
2

calamaro

1187
3

celia

1110
4

pierino1985

1105
5

amaranto

1105
6

tonino61

1074
ABAMED
ONZE
copy center