Stadioradio

Serie C - Gir. C 2019/2020


1^ Giornata
23/08/19 Rieti - Ternana 1-3
25/08/19 Sicula Leonzio - Bari 0-2
25/08/19 Virtus Francavilla - Reggina 1-1
25/08/19 Viterbese - Paganese 2-1
25/08/19 Avellino - Catania 3-6
25/08/19 Catanzaro - Teramo 2-1
25/08/19 Monopoli - Vibonese 1-0
25/08/19 Potenza - Casertana 1-0
25/08/19 Rende - Bisceglie 0-1
25/08/19 Cavese - Picerno 1-1
2^ Giornata
31/08/19 Paganese - Monopoli 2-0
01/09/19 Picerno - Rieti 2-1
01/09/19 Reggina - Cavese 5-1
01/09/19 Bari - Viterbese 1-3
01/09/19 Bisceglie - Catanzaro 1-1
01/09/19 Casertana - Rende 2-0
01/09/19 Catania - Virtus Francavilla 2-1
01/09/19 Ternana - Potenza 1-0
01/09/19 Vibonese - Avellino 0-1
09/10/19 Teramo - Sicula Leonzio 2-0
3^ Giornata
07/09/19 Avellino - Teramo 2-0
08/09/19 Cavese - Vibonese 1-1
08/09/19 Monopoli - Catanzaro 0-1
08/09/19 Reggina - Bisceglie 3-0
08/09/19 Rende - Ternana 1-2
08/09/19 Rieti - Bari 1-2
08/09/19 Sicula Leonzio - Paganese 2-2
08/09/19 Virtus Francavilla - Casertana 1-1
08/09/19 Viterbese - Picerno 1-2
08/09/19 Potenza - Catania 2-0
4^ Giornata
14/09/19 Casertana - Rieti 6-1
15/09/19 Catania - Viterbese 1-0
15/09/19 Bisceglie - Potenza 0-3
15/09/19 Paganese - Virtus Francavilla 2-2
15/09/19 Picerno - Avellino 2-3
15/09/19 Teramo - Cavese 2-0
15/09/19 Ternana - Monopoli 0-2
15/09/19 Vibonese - Rende 3-0
15/09/19 Catanzaro - Sicula Leonzio 3-1
16/09/19 Bari - Reggina 1-1
5^ Giornata
21/09/19 Rende - Teramo 1-1
22/09/19 Rieti - Potenza 1-1
22/09/19 Sicula Leonzio - Ternana 1-2
22/09/19 Monopoli - Catania 4-2
22/09/19 Picerno - Casertana 1-1
22/09/19 Viterbese - Catanzaro 2-1
22/09/19 Avellino - Bisceglie 0-1
22/09/19 Virtus Francavilla - Bari 1-0
22/09/19 Reggina - Vibonese 2-0
22/09/19 Cavese - Paganese 1-0
6^ Giornata
25/09/19 Avellino - Virtus Francavilla 0-1
25/09/19 Bari - Monopoli 1-1
25/09/19 Bisceglie - Casertana 0-0
25/09/19 Catania - Cavese 4-0
25/09/19 Catanzaro - Rieti 2-0
25/09/19 Paganese - Rende 5-1
25/09/19 Potenza - Sicula Leonzio 0-0
25/09/19 Teramo - Viterbese 1-1
25/09/19 Ternana - Reggina 1-1
25/09/19 Vibonese - Picerno 3-1
7^ Giornata
28/09/19 Picerno - Bari 0-1
29/09/19 Reggina - Catania 1-0
29/09/19 Casertana - Catanzaro 2-1
29/09/19 Cavese - Avellino 2-0
29/09/19 Monopoli - Teramo 2-0
29/09/19 Rieti - Paganese 1-2
29/09/19 Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie 2-1
29/09/19 Virtus Francavilla - Ternana 1-2
29/09/19 Viterbese - Vibonese 2-2
29/09/19 Rende - Potenza 0-1
8^ Giornata
05/10/19 Teramo - Rieti 1-1
06/10/19 Ternana - Catania 3-2
06/10/19 Vibonese - Casertana 3-1
06/10/19 Sicula Leonzio - Monopoli 1-2
06/10/19 Avellino - Rende 0-0
06/10/19 Bari - Cavese 4-0
06/10/19 Bisceglie - Picerno 2-2
06/10/19 Potenza - Viterbese 3-0
06/10/19 Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla 3-1
06/10/19 Paganese - Reggina 1-1
9^ Giornata
12/10/19 Reggina - Catanzaro 1-0
13/10/19 Rende - Cavese 0-1
13/10/19 Rieti - Monopoli 0-1
13/10/19 Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese 6-2
13/10/19 Viterbese - Bisceglie 1-0
13/10/19 Bari - Ternana 2-0
13/10/19 Casertana - Sicula Leonzio 1-1
13/10/19 Catania - Picerno 1-0
13/10/19 Paganese - Avellino 3-1
13/10/19 Potenza - Teramo 1-0
10^ Giornata
19/10/19 Picerno - Virtus Francavilla 0-0
19/10/19 Viterbese - Rende 6-1
20/10/19 Sicula Leonzio - Rieti 1-2
20/10/19 Monopoli - Reggina 1-2
20/10/19 Vibonese - Catania 5-0
20/10/19 Avellino - Bari 2-2
20/10/19 Bisceglie - Ternana 0-1
20/10/19 Catanzaro - Potenza 0-2
20/10/19 Cavese - Casertana 0-0
20/10/19 Teramo - Paganese 2-1
11^ Giornata
23/10/19 Virtus Francavilla - Teramo 0-2
23/10/19 Ternana - Avellino 0-1
23/10/19 Rende - Sicula Leonzio 2-0
23/10/19 Paganese - Vibonese 2-2
23/10/19 Potenza - Cavese 0-0
23/10/19 Reggina - Picerno 4-1
23/10/19 Bari - Catanzaro 2-0
23/10/19 Casertana - Monopoli 2-1
23/10/19 Catania - Bisceglie 1-1
23/10/19 Rieti - Viterbese 4-2
12^ Giornata
27/10/19 Avellino - Reggina 1-2
27/10/19 Catania - Bari 0-0
27/10/19 Picerno - Paganese 2-0
27/10/19 Viterbese - Sicula Leonzio 2-0
27/10/19 Monopoli - Potenza 3-0
27/10/19 Teramo - Casertana 4-3
27/10/19 Vibonese - Ternana 1-1
27/10/19 Catanzaro - Rende 1-1
27/10/19 Bisceglie - Virtus Francavilla 0-1
27/10/19 Cavese - Rieti 0-2
13^ Giornata
02/11/19 Catanzaro - Avellino 3-1
03/11/19 Paganese - Catania n.d.
03/11/19 Potenza - Reggina 0-3
03/11/19 Rende - Monopoli 1-2
03/11/19 Rieti - Virtus Francavilla 1-1
03/11/19 Sicula Leonzio - Cavese 3-1
03/11/19 Bari - Vibonese 2-2
03/11/19 Ternana - Picerno 2-1
03/11/19 Casertana - Viterbese 2-2
03/11/19 Teramo - Bisceglie 1-0
14^ Giornata
09/11/19 Vibonese - Rieti 5-1
10/11/19 Virtus Francavilla - Rende 1-1
10/11/19 Bisceglie - Bari 0-3
10/11/19 Catania - Sicula Leonzio 2-1
10/11/19 Cavese - Catanzaro 2-2
10/11/19 Monopoli - Viterbese 1-0
10/11/19 Picerno - Teramo 3-1
10/11/19 Reggina - Casertana 2-0
10/11/19 Ternana - Paganese 2-0
11/11/19 Avellino - Potenza 0-2
15^ Giornata
16/11/19 Monopoli - Bisceglie 2-1
17/11/19 Paganese - Bari 0-1
17/11/19 Casertana - Avellino 2-0
17/11/19 Rende - Picerno 1-0
17/11/19 Rieti - Reggina 0-3
17/11/19 Sicula Leonzio - Virtus Francavilla 1-1
17/11/19 Teramo - Ternana 1-1
17/11/19 Viterbese - Cavese 0-1
17/11/19 Potenza - Vibonese 1-0
17/11/19 Catanzaro - Catania 3-0
16^ Giornata
23/11/19 Reggina - Rende 4-1
23/11/19 Ternana - Viterbese 2-1
24/11/19 Virtus Francavilla - Potenza 3-4
24/11/19 Avellino - Rieti 3-1
24/11/19 Bari - Teramo 1-1
24/11/19 Bisceglie - Paganese 2-2
24/11/19 Catania - Casertana 1-1
24/11/19 Cavese - Monopoli 1-0
24/11/19 Picerno - Sicula Leonzio 1-1
11/12/19 Vibonese - Catanzaro n.d.
17^ Giornata
01/12/19 Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla 3-0
01/12/19 Catanzaro - Ternana 1-3
01/12/19 Cavese - Bisceglie 2-2
01/12/19 Rende - Bari 0-3
01/12/19 Rieti - Catania 1-4
01/12/19 Teramo - Reggina 0-3
01/12/19 Viterbese - Avellino 0-1
01/12/19 Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese 2-7
01/12/19 Casertana - Paganese 1-3
01/12/19 Potenza - Picerno 1-0
18^ Giornata
07/12/19 Paganese - Catanzaro 1-1
08/12/19 Picerno - Monopoli n.d.
08/12/19 Reggina - Viterbese 0-0 n.d.
08/12/19 Rieti - Bisceglie n.d.
08/12/19 Ternana - Casertana n.d.
08/12/19 Vibonese - Teramo 0-0 n.d.
08/12/19 Virtus Francavilla - Cavese n.d.
08/12/19 Avellino - Sicula Leonzio n.d.
08/12/19 Bari - Potenza n.d.
08/12/19 Catania - Rende 1-0 n.d.
19^ Giornata
15/12/19 Bisceglie - Vibonese n.d.
15/12/19 Casertana - Bari n.d.
15/12/19 Catanzaro - Picerno n.d.
15/12/19 Cavese - Ternana n.d.
15/12/19 Monopoli - Avellino n.d.
15/12/19 Potenza - Paganese n.d.
15/12/19 Rende - Rieti n.d.
15/12/19 Sicula Leonzio - Reggina n.d.
15/12/19 Teramo - Catania n.d.
15/12/19 Viterbese - Virtus Francavilla n.d.
20^ Giornata
22/12/19 Catania - Avellino n.d.
22/12/19 Teramo - Catanzaro n.d.
22/12/19 Picerno - Cavese n.d.
22/12/19 Vibonese - Monopoli n.d.
22/12/19 Casertana - Potenza n.d.
22/12/19 Bisceglie - Rende n.d.
22/12/19 Ternana - Rieti n.d.
22/12/19 Bari - Sicula Leonzio n.d.
22/12/19 Reggina - Virtus Francavilla n.d.
22/12/19 Paganese - Viterbese n.d.
21^ Giornata
12/01/20 Viterbese - Bari n.d.
12/01/20 Catanzaro - Bisceglie n.d.
12/01/20 Rende - Casertana n.d.
12/01/20 Virtus Francavilla - Catania n.d.
12/01/20 Monopoli - Paganese n.d.
12/01/20 Rieti - Picerno n.d.
12/01/20 Cavese - Reggina n.d.
12/01/20 Sicula Leonzio - Teramo n.d.
12/01/20 Potenza - Ternana n.d.
12/01/20 Avellino - Vibonese n.d.
22^ Giornata
19/01/20 Teramo - Avellino n.d.
19/01/20 Vibonese - Cavese n.d.
19/01/20 Catanzaro - Monopoli n.d.
19/01/20 Catania - Potenza n.d.
19/01/20 Bisceglie - Reggina n.d.
19/01/20 Ternana - Rende n.d.
19/01/20 Bari - Rieti n.d.
19/01/20 Paganese - Sicula Leonzio n.d.
19/01/20 Casertana - Virtus Francavilla n.d.
19/01/20 Picerno - Viterbese n.d.
23^ Giornata
26/01/20 Reggina - Bari n.d.
26/01/20 Potenza - Bisceglie n.d.
26/01/20 Rieti - Casertana n.d.
26/01/20 Viterbese - Catania n.d.
26/01/20 Sicula Leonzio - Catanzaro n.d.
26/01/20 Virtus Francavilla - Paganese n.d.
26/01/20 Avellino - Picerno n.d.
26/01/20 Cavese - Teramo n.d.
26/01/20 Monopoli - Ternana n.d.
26/01/20 Rende - Vibonese n.d.
24^ Giornata
02/02/20 Bisceglie - Avellino n.d.
02/02/20 Paganese - Cavese n.d.
02/02/20 Catania - Monopoli n.d.
02/02/20 Casertana - Picerno n.d.
02/02/20 Vibonese - Reggina n.d.
02/02/20 Teramo - Rende n.d.
02/02/20 Potenza - Rieti n.d.
02/02/20 Ternana - Sicula Leonzio n.d.
02/02/20 Bari - Virtus Francavilla n.d.
02/02/20 Catanzaro - Viterbese n.d.
25^ Giornata
09/02/20 Virtus Francavilla - Avellino n.d.
09/02/20 Monopoli - Bari n.d.
09/02/20 Casertana - Bisceglie n.d.
09/02/20 Cavese - Catania n.d.
09/02/20 Rieti - Catanzaro n.d.
09/02/20 Rende - Paganese n.d.
09/02/20 Sicula Leonzio - Potenza n.d.
09/02/20 Viterbese - Teramo n.d.
09/02/20 Reggina - Ternana n.d.
09/02/20 Picerno - Vibonese n.d.
26^ Giornata
16/02/20 Catanzaro - Casertana n.d.
16/02/20 Avellino - Cavese n.d.
16/02/20 Teramo - Monopoli n.d.
16/02/20 Bari - Picerno n.d.
16/02/20 Catania - Reggina n.d.
16/02/20 Potenza - Rende n.d.
16/02/20 Paganese - Rieti n.d.
16/02/20 Bisceglie - Sicula Leonzio n.d.
16/02/20 Ternana - Virtus Francavilla n.d.
16/02/20 Vibonese - Viterbese n.d.
27^ Giornata
23/02/20 Rende - Avellino n.d.
23/02/20 Cavese - Bari n.d.
23/02/20 Picerno - Bisceglie n.d.
23/02/20 Virtus Francavilla - Catanzaro n.d.
23/02/20 Reggina - Paganese n.d.
23/02/20 Viterbese - Potenza n.d.
23/02/20 Monopoli - Sicula Leonzio n.d.
23/02/20 Rieti - Teramo n.d.
23/02/20 Catania - Ternana n.d.
23/02/20 Casertana - Vibonese n.d.
28^ Giornata
26/02/20 Ternana - Bari n.d.
26/02/20 Sicula Leonzio - Casertana n.d.
26/02/20 Picerno - Catania n.d.
26/02/20 Avellino - Paganese n.d.
26/02/20 Teramo - Potenza n.d.
26/02/20 Catanzaro - Reggina n.d.
26/02/20 Cavese - Rende n.d.
26/02/20 Monopoli - Rieti n.d.
26/02/20 Vibonese - Virtus Francavilla n.d.
26/02/20 Bisceglie - Viterbese n.d.
29^ Giornata
01/03/20 Bari - Avellino n.d.
01/03/20 Ternana - Bisceglie n.d.
01/03/20 Potenza - Catanzaro n.d.
01/03/20 Casertana - Cavese n.d.
01/03/20 Reggina - Monopoli n.d.
01/03/20 Virtus Francavilla - Picerno n.d.
01/03/20 Rieti - Sicula Leonzio n.d.
01/03/20 Paganese - Teramo n.d.
01/03/20 Catania - Vibonese n.d.
01/03/20 Rende - Viterbese n.d.
30^ Giornata
08/03/20 Catanzaro - Bari n.d.
08/03/20 Monopoli - Casertana n.d.
08/03/20 Bisceglie - Catania n.d.
08/03/20 Vibonese - Paganese n.d.
08/03/20 Cavese - Potenza n.d.
08/03/20 Picerno - Reggina n.d.
08/03/20 Sicula Leonzio - Rende n.d.
08/03/20 Viterbese - Rieti n.d.
08/03/20 Avellino - Ternana n.d.
08/03/20 Teramo - Virtus Francavilla n.d.
31^ Giornata
15/03/20 Reggina - Avellino n.d.
15/03/20 Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie n.d.
15/03/20 Bari - Catania n.d.
15/03/20 Rende - Catanzaro n.d.
15/03/20 Rieti - Cavese n.d.
15/03/20 Potenza - Monopoli n.d.
15/03/20 Paganese - Picerno n.d.
15/03/20 Casertana - Teramo n.d.
15/03/20 Ternana - Vibonese n.d.
15/03/20 Sicula Leonzio - Viterbese n.d.
32^ Giornata
22/03/20 Vibonese - Bari n.d.
22/03/20 Viterbese - Casertana n.d.
22/03/20 Avellino - Catanzaro n.d.
22/03/20 Catania - Paganese n.d.
22/03/20 Reggina - Potenza n.d.
22/03/20 Monopoli - Rende n.d.
22/03/20 Virtus Francavilla - Rieti n.d.
22/03/20 Cavese - Sicula Leonzio n.d.
22/03/20 Bisceglie - Teramo n.d.
22/03/20 Picerno - Ternana n.d.
33^ Giornata
25/03/20 Potenza - Avellino n.d.
25/03/20 Bari - Bisceglie n.d.
25/03/20 Sicula Leonzio - Catania n.d.
25/03/20 Catanzaro - Cavese n.d.
25/03/20 Viterbese - Monopoli n.d.
25/03/20 Teramo - Picerno n.d.
25/03/20 Casertana - Reggina n.d.
25/03/20 Paganese - Ternana n.d.
25/03/20 Rieti - Vibonese n.d.
25/03/20 Rende - Virtus Francavilla n.d.
34^ Giornata
29/03/20 Avellino - Casertana n.d.
29/03/20 Catania - Catanzaro n.d.
29/03/20 Bisceglie - Monopoli n.d.
29/03/20 Bari - Paganese n.d.
29/03/20 Vibonese - Potenza n.d.
29/03/20 Picerno - Rende n.d.
29/03/20 Reggina - Rieti n.d.
29/03/20 Virtus Francavilla - Sicula Leonzio n.d.
29/03/20 Ternana - Teramo n.d.
29/03/20 Cavese - Viterbese n.d.
35^ Giornata
05/04/20 Rieti - Avellino n.d.
05/04/20 Teramo - Bari n.d.
05/04/20 Paganese - Bisceglie n.d.
05/04/20 Casertana - Catania n.d.
05/04/20 Monopoli - Cavese n.d.
05/04/20 Sicula Leonzio - Picerno n.d.
05/04/20 Rende - Reggina n.d.
05/04/20 Viterbese - Ternana n.d.
05/04/20 Catanzaro - Vibonese n.d.
05/04/20 Potenza - Virtus Francavilla n.d.
36^ Giornata
11/04/20 Paganese - Casertana n.d.
11/04/20 Ternana - Catanzaro n.d.
11/04/20 Bisceglie - Cavese n.d.
11/04/20 Virtus Francavilla - Monopoli n.d.
11/04/20 Picerno - Potenza n.d.
11/04/20 Bari - Rende n.d.
11/04/20 Catania - Rieti n.d.
11/04/20 Vibonese - Sicula Leonzio n.d.
11/04/20 Reggina - Teramo n.d.
11/04/20 Avellino - Viterbese n.d.
37^ Giornata
19/04/20 Sicula Leonzio - Avellino n.d.
19/04/20 Potenza - Bari n.d.
19/04/20 Rende - Catania n.d.
19/04/20 Catanzaro - Paganese n.d.
19/04/20 Monopoli - Picerno n.d.
19/04/20 Viterbese - Reggina n.d.
19/04/20 Bisceglie - Rieti n.d.
19/04/20 Casertana - Ternana n.d.
19/04/20 Teramo - Vibonese n.d.
19/04/20 Cavese - Virtus Francavilla n.d.
38^ Giornata
26/04/20 Vibonese - Bisceglie n.d.
26/04/20 Bari - Casertana n.d.
26/04/20 Picerno - Catanzaro n.d.
26/04/20 Ternana - Cavese n.d.
26/04/20 Avellino - Monopoli n.d.
26/04/20 Paganese - Potenza n.d.
26/04/20 Rieti - Rende n.d.
26/04/20 Reggina - Sicula Leonzio n.d.
26/04/20 Catania - Teramo n.d.
26/04/20 Virtus Francavilla - Viterbese n.d.
Squadra Pti G V P S Rf Rs Dr Pen
Reggina 44 18 13 5 0 39 9 30
Potenza 36 17 11 3 3 22 11 11
Ternana 36 17 11 3 3 26 17 9
Monopoli 34 17 11 1 5 26 14 12
Bari 33 17 9 6 2 28 12 16
Catania 27 17 8 3 6 27 26 1
Catanzaro 25 17 7 4 6 25 21 4
Vibonese 24 17 6 6 5 36 24 12
Teramo 24 18 6 6 6 20 22 -2
Casertana 22 17 5 7 5 25 22 3
Viterbese 22 18 6 4 8 25 24 1
Paganese 21 17 5 6 6 27 24 3
Cavese 21 17 5 6 6 14 26 -12
Avellino 20 17 6 2 9 19 27 -8
Virtus Francavilla 19 17 4 7 6 22 25 -3
Picerno 17 17 4 5 8 19 24 -5
Bisceglie 12 17 2 6 9 12 25 -13
Rieti 12 17 3 3 11 19 39 -20
Sicula Leonzio 11 17 2 5 10 17 33 -16
Rende 10 18 2 4 12 11 34 -23

08/12/19 07:34 , di amaranto

San Luca, colpo a centrocampo


08/12/19 01:36 , di julianros80

Locri-San Luca


07/12/19 13:23 , di ULTRAS TREBISACCE

Soriano-Trebisacce 4-1


1

pulicara

1519
2

calamaro

1371
3

bruzzbcd

1310
4

pierino1985

1305
5

amaranto

1294
6

lazzarone

1263
ABAMED
ONZE
copy center