Stadioradio

Serie C - Gir. C 2019/2020


1^ Giornata
23/08/19 Rieti - Ternana 1-3
25/08/19 Sicula Leonzio - Bari 0-2
25/08/19 Virtus Francavilla - Reggina 1-1
25/08/19 Viterbese - Paganese 2-1
25/08/19 Avellino - Catania 3-6
25/08/19 Catanzaro - Teramo 2-1
25/08/19 Monopoli - Vibonese 1-0
25/08/19 Potenza - Casertana 1-0
25/08/19 Rende - Bisceglie 0-1
25/08/19 Cavese - Picerno 1-1
2^ Giornata
31/08/19 Paganese - Monopoli 2-0
01/09/19 Picerno - Rieti 2-1
01/09/19 Reggina - Cavese 5-1
01/09/19 Bari - Viterbese 1-3
01/09/19 Bisceglie - Catanzaro 1-1
01/09/19 Casertana - Rende 2-0
01/09/19 Catania - Virtus Francavilla 2-1
01/09/19 Ternana - Potenza 1-0
01/09/19 Vibonese - Avellino 0-1
09/10/19 Teramo - Sicula Leonzio 2-0
3^ Giornata
07/09/19 Avellino - Teramo 2-0
08/09/19 Cavese - Vibonese 1-1
08/09/19 Monopoli - Catanzaro 0-1
08/09/19 Reggina - Bisceglie 3-0
08/09/19 Rende - Ternana 1-2
08/09/19 Rieti - Bari 1-2
08/09/19 Sicula Leonzio - Paganese 2-2
08/09/19 Virtus Francavilla - Casertana 1-1
08/09/19 Viterbese - Picerno 1-2
08/09/19 Potenza - Catania 2-0
4^ Giornata
14/09/19 Casertana - Rieti 6-1
15/09/19 Catania - Viterbese 1-0
15/09/19 Bisceglie - Potenza 0-3
15/09/19 Paganese - Virtus Francavilla 2-2
15/09/19 Picerno - Avellino 2-3
15/09/19 Teramo - Cavese 2-0
15/09/19 Ternana - Monopoli 0-2
15/09/19 Vibonese - Rende 3-0
15/09/19 Catanzaro - Sicula Leonzio 3-1
16/09/19 Bari - Reggina 1-1
5^ Giornata
21/09/19 Rende - Teramo 1-1
22/09/19 Rieti - Potenza 1-1
22/09/19 Sicula Leonzio - Ternana 1-2
22/09/19 Monopoli - Catania 4-2
22/09/19 Picerno - Casertana 1-1
22/09/19 Viterbese - Catanzaro 2-1
22/09/19 Avellino - Bisceglie 0-1
22/09/19 Virtus Francavilla - Bari 1-0
22/09/19 Reggina - Vibonese 2-0
22/09/19 Cavese - Paganese 1-0
6^ Giornata
25/09/19 Avellino - Virtus Francavilla 0-1
25/09/19 Bari - Monopoli 1-1
25/09/19 Bisceglie - Casertana 0-0
25/09/19 Catania - Cavese 4-0
25/09/19 Catanzaro - Rieti 2-0
25/09/19 Paganese - Rende 5-1
25/09/19 Potenza - Sicula Leonzio 0-0
25/09/19 Teramo - Viterbese 1-1
25/09/19 Ternana - Reggina 1-1
25/09/19 Vibonese - Picerno 3-1
7^ Giornata
28/09/19 Picerno - Bari 0-1
29/09/19 Reggina - Catania 1-0
29/09/19 Casertana - Catanzaro 2-1
29/09/19 Cavese - Avellino 2-0
29/09/19 Monopoli - Teramo 2-0
29/09/19 Rieti - Paganese 1-2
29/09/19 Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie 2-1
29/09/19 Virtus Francavilla - Ternana 1-2
29/09/19 Viterbese - Vibonese 2-2
29/09/19 Rende - Potenza 0-1
8^ Giornata
05/10/19 Teramo - Rieti 1-1
06/10/19 Ternana - Catania 3-2
06/10/19 Vibonese - Casertana 3-1
06/10/19 Sicula Leonzio - Monopoli 1-2
06/10/19 Avellino - Rende 0-0
06/10/19 Bari - Cavese 4-0
06/10/19 Bisceglie - Picerno 2-2
06/10/19 Potenza - Viterbese 3-0
06/10/19 Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla 3-1
06/10/19 Paganese - Reggina 1-1
9^ Giornata
12/10/19 Reggina - Catanzaro 1-0
13/10/19 Rende - Cavese 0-1
13/10/19 Rieti - Monopoli 0-1
13/10/19 Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese 6-2
13/10/19 Viterbese - Bisceglie 1-0
13/10/19 Bari - Ternana 2-0
13/10/19 Casertana - Sicula Leonzio 1-1
13/10/19 Catania - Picerno 1-0
13/10/19 Paganese - Avellino 3-1
13/10/19 Potenza - Teramo 1-0
10^ Giornata
19/10/19 Picerno - Virtus Francavilla 0-0
19/10/19 Viterbese - Rende 6-1
20/10/19 Sicula Leonzio - Rieti 1-2
20/10/19 Monopoli - Reggina 1-2
20/10/19 Vibonese - Catania 5-0
20/10/19 Avellino - Bari 2-2
20/10/19 Bisceglie - Ternana 0-1
20/10/19 Catanzaro - Potenza 0-2
20/10/19 Cavese - Casertana 0-0
20/10/19 Teramo - Paganese 2-1
11^ Giornata
23/10/19 Virtus Francavilla - Teramo 0-2
23/10/19 Ternana - Avellino 0-1
23/10/19 Rende - Sicula Leonzio 2-0
23/10/19 Paganese - Vibonese 2-2
23/10/19 Potenza - Cavese 0-0
23/10/19 Reggina - Picerno 4-1
23/10/19 Bari - Catanzaro 2-0
23/10/19 Casertana - Monopoli 2-1
23/10/19 Catania - Bisceglie 1-1
23/10/19 Rieti - Viterbese 4-2
12^ Giornata
27/10/19 Avellino - Reggina 1-2
27/10/19 Catania - Bari 0-0
27/10/19 Picerno - Paganese 2-0
27/10/19 Viterbese - Sicula Leonzio 2-0
27/10/19 Monopoli - Potenza 3-0
27/10/19 Teramo - Casertana 4-3
27/10/19 Vibonese - Ternana 1-1
27/10/19 Catanzaro - Rende 1-1
27/10/19 Bisceglie - Virtus Francavilla 0-1
27/10/19 Cavese - Rieti 0-2
13^ Giornata
02/11/19 Catanzaro - Avellino 3-1
03/11/19 Bari - Vibonese 2-2
03/11/19 Potenza - Reggina 0-3
03/11/19 Rende - Monopoli 1-2
03/11/19 Rieti - Virtus Francavilla 1-1
03/11/19 Sicula Leonzio - Cavese 3-1
03/11/19 Ternana - Picerno 2-1
03/11/19 Teramo - Bisceglie 1-0
03/11/19 Casertana - Viterbese 2-2
11/12/19 Paganese - Catania 3-1
14^ Giornata
09/11/19 Vibonese - Rieti 5-1
10/11/19 Virtus Francavilla - Rende 1-1
10/11/19 Bisceglie - Bari 0-3
10/11/19 Catania - Sicula Leonzio 2-1
10/11/19 Cavese - Catanzaro 2-2
10/11/19 Monopoli - Viterbese 1-0
10/11/19 Picerno - Teramo 3-1
10/11/19 Reggina - Casertana 2-0
10/11/19 Ternana - Paganese 2-0
11/11/19 Avellino - Potenza 0-2
15^ Giornata
16/11/19 Monopoli - Bisceglie 2-1
17/11/19 Paganese - Bari 0-1
17/11/19 Casertana - Avellino 2-0
17/11/19 Rende - Picerno 1-0
17/11/19 Rieti - Reggina 0-3
17/11/19 Sicula Leonzio - Virtus Francavilla 1-1
17/11/19 Teramo - Ternana 1-1
17/11/19 Viterbese - Cavese 0-1
17/11/19 Potenza - Vibonese 1-0
17/11/19 Catanzaro - Catania 3-0
16^ Giornata
23/11/19 Reggina - Rende 4-1
23/11/19 Ternana - Viterbese 2-1
24/11/19 Virtus Francavilla - Potenza 3-4
24/11/19 Avellino - Rieti 3-1
24/11/19 Bari - Teramo 1-1
24/11/19 Bisceglie - Paganese 2-2
24/11/19 Catania - Casertana 1-1
24/11/19 Cavese - Monopoli 1-0
24/11/19 Picerno - Sicula Leonzio 1-1
11/12/19 Vibonese - Catanzaro 0-0
17^ Giornata
01/12/19 Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla 3-0
01/12/19 Catanzaro - Ternana 1-3
01/12/19 Cavese - Bisceglie 2-2
01/12/19 Rende - Bari 0-3
01/12/19 Rieti - Catania 1-4
01/12/19 Teramo - Reggina 0-3
01/12/19 Viterbese - Avellino 0-1
01/12/19 Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese 2-7
01/12/19 Casertana - Paganese 1-3
01/12/19 Potenza - Picerno 1-0
18^ Giornata
07/12/19 Paganese - Catanzaro 1-1
08/12/19 Picerno - Monopoli 0-1
08/12/19 Reggina - Viterbese 1-0
08/12/19 Rieti - Bisceglie 2-2
08/12/19 Ternana - Casertana 0-1
08/12/19 Vibonese - Teramo 0-0
08/12/19 Virtus Francavilla - Cavese 1-0
08/12/19 Avellino - Sicula Leonzio 3-1
08/12/19 Bari - Potenza 2-1
08/12/19 Catania - Rende 1-0
19^ Giornata
14/12/19 Cavese - Ternana 1-1
15/12/19 Monopoli - Avellino 0-2
15/12/19 Potenza - Paganese 1-0
15/12/19 Bisceglie - Vibonese 1-1
15/12/19 Casertana - Bari 0-3
15/12/19 Catanzaro - Picerno 1-0
15/12/19 Sicula Leonzio - Reggina 1-2
15/12/19 Teramo - Catania 1-1
15/12/19 Viterbese - Virtus Francavilla 2-1
15/12/19 Rende - Rieti 1-0
20^ Giornata
22/01/20 Catania - Avellino 3-1
22/01/20 Teramo - Catanzaro 1-0
22/01/20 Picerno - Cavese 3-1
22/01/20 Vibonese - Monopoli 0-1
22/01/20 Casertana - Potenza 0-0
22/01/20 Bisceglie - Rende 1-0
22/01/20 Ternana - Rieti 3-0
22/01/20 Bari - Sicula Leonzio 1-0
22/01/20 Reggina - Virtus Francavilla 1-2
22/01/20 Paganese - Viterbese 0-0
21^ Giornata
11/01/20 Rieti - Picerno 0-1
11/01/20 Cavese - Reggina 3-0
12/01/20 Sicula Leonzio - Teramo 0-1
12/01/20 Potenza - Ternana 0-1
12/01/20 Avellino - Vibonese 1-1
12/01/20 Viterbese - Bari 1-1
12/01/20 Catanzaro - Bisceglie 2-1
12/01/20 Rende - Casertana 2-2
12/01/20 Virtus Francavilla - Catania 0-0
12/01/20 Monopoli - Paganese 0-1
22^ Giornata
18/01/20 Picerno - Viterbese 0-1
19/01/20 Teramo - Avellino 1-0
19/01/20 Vibonese - Cavese 0-1
19/01/20 Catanzaro - Monopoli 1-2
19/01/20 Catania - Potenza 1-1
19/01/20 Bisceglie - Reggina 1-2
19/01/20 Ternana - Rende 3-1
19/01/20 Bari - Rieti 5-2
19/01/20 Paganese - Sicula Leonzio 0-0
19/01/20 Casertana - Virtus Francavilla 1-1
23^ Giornata
25/01/20 Rende - Vibonese 1-1
26/01/20 Monopoli - Ternana 0-0
26/01/20 Virtus Francavilla - Paganese 2-0
26/01/20 Reggina - Bari 1-1
26/01/20 Viterbese - Catania 2-0
26/01/20 Potenza - Bisceglie 1-0
26/01/20 Rieti - Casertana 1-0
26/01/20 Avellino - Picerno 1-1
26/01/20 Cavese - Teramo 1-0
27/01/20 Sicula Leonzio - Catanzaro 1-2
24^ Giornata
01/02/20 Paganese - Cavese 0-0
02/02/20 Catania - Monopoli 0-2
02/02/20 Casertana - Picerno 1-1
02/02/20 Teramo - Rende 3-0
02/02/20 Potenza - Rieti 1-1
02/02/20 Ternana - Sicula Leonzio 0-0
02/02/20 Bisceglie - Avellino 1-1
02/02/20 Bari - Virtus Francavilla 2-0
02/02/20 Catanzaro - Viterbese 4-0
02/02/20 Vibonese - Reggina 0-1
25^ Giornata
08/02/20 Rieti - Catanzaro 1-4
09/02/20 Rende - Paganese 0-0
09/02/20 Sicula Leonzio - Potenza 4-1
09/02/20 Casertana - Bisceglie 0-0
09/02/20 Picerno - Vibonese 0-0
09/02/20 Virtus Francavilla - Avellino 1-1
09/02/20 Viterbese - Teramo 2-0
09/02/20 Monopoli - Bari 2-2
09/02/20 Cavese - Catania 0-1
10/02/20 Reggina - Ternana 1-0
26^ Giornata
16/02/20 Catanzaro - Casertana 1-1
16/02/20 Catania - Reggina 0-0
16/02/20 Bisceglie - Sicula Leonzio 0-1
16/02/20 Vibonese - Viterbese 3-2
16/02/20 Ternana - Virtus Francavilla 0-2
16/02/20 Potenza - Rende 2-2
16/02/20 Paganese - Rieti 3-1
16/02/20 Avellino - Cavese 0-0
16/02/20 Teramo - Monopoli 0-0
16/02/20 Bari - Picerno 3-0
27^ Giornata
22/02/20 Rieti - Teramo 0-2
22/02/20 Virtus Francavilla - Catanzaro 4-0
23/02/20 Reggina - Paganese 3-0
23/02/20 Viterbese - Potenza 1-3
23/02/20 Monopoli - Sicula Leonzio 0-1
23/02/20 Catania - Ternana 0-0
23/02/20 Cavese - Bari 1-1
23/02/20 Picerno - Bisceglie 1-0
23/02/20 Casertana - Vibonese 1-2
23/02/20 Rende - Avellino 0-1
28^ Giornata
26/02/20 Ternana - Bari 2-2
26/02/20 Sicula Leonzio - Casertana 2-2
26/02/20 Picerno - Catania 1-2
26/02/20 Avellino - Paganese 1-0
26/02/20 Teramo - Potenza 0-1
26/02/20 Catanzaro - Reggina 0-1
26/02/20 Cavese - Rende 2-1
26/02/20 Monopoli - Rieti 1-0
26/02/20 Vibonese - Virtus Francavilla 2-1
26/02/20 Bisceglie - Viterbese 0-1
29^ Giornata
29/02/20 Casertana - Cavese 2-0
01/03/20 Reggina - Monopoli 0-2
01/03/20 Rieti - Sicula Leonzio 1-2
01/03/20 Rende - Viterbese 0-0
01/03/20 Catania - Vibonese 2-1
01/03/20 Paganese - Teramo 0-0
01/03/20 Virtus Francavilla - Picerno 1-2
01/03/20 Bari - Avellino 2-1
01/03/20 Ternana - Bisceglie 2-2
01/03/20 Potenza - Catanzaro 2-0
30^ Giornata
07/03/20 Vibonese - Paganese 1-1
08/03/20 Monopoli - Casertana 0-1
08/03/20 Bisceglie - Catania 0-1
08/03/20 Picerno - Reggina 0-2
08/03/20 Avellino - Ternana 2-0
08/03/20 Teramo - Virtus Francavilla 0-1
08/03/20 Sicula Leonzio - Rende 1-0
08/03/20 Viterbese - Rieti 0-1
09/03/20 Cavese - Potenza 0-0
09/03/20 Catanzaro - Bari 1-1
31^ Giornata
15/03/20 Reggina - Avellino n.d.
15/03/20 Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie n.d.
15/03/20 Bari - Catania n.d.
15/03/20 Rende - Catanzaro n.d.
15/03/20 Rieti - Cavese n.d.
15/03/20 Potenza - Monopoli n.d.
15/03/20 Paganese - Picerno n.d.
15/03/20 Casertana - Teramo n.d.
15/03/20 Ternana - Vibonese n.d.
15/03/20 Sicula Leonzio - Viterbese n.d.
32^ Giornata
22/03/20 Vibonese - Bari n.d.
22/03/20 Viterbese - Casertana n.d.
22/03/20 Avellino - Catanzaro n.d.
22/03/20 Catania - Paganese n.d.
22/03/20 Reggina - Potenza n.d.
22/03/20 Monopoli - Rende n.d.
22/03/20 Virtus Francavilla - Rieti n.d.
22/03/20 Cavese - Sicula Leonzio n.d.
22/03/20 Bisceglie - Teramo n.d.
22/03/20 Picerno - Ternana n.d.
33^ Giornata
25/03/20 Potenza - Avellino n.d.
25/03/20 Bari - Bisceglie n.d.
25/03/20 Sicula Leonzio - Catania n.d.
25/03/20 Catanzaro - Cavese n.d.
25/03/20 Viterbese - Monopoli n.d.
25/03/20 Teramo - Picerno n.d.
25/03/20 Casertana - Reggina n.d.
25/03/20 Paganese - Ternana n.d.
25/03/20 Rieti - Vibonese n.d.
25/03/20 Rende - Virtus Francavilla n.d.
34^ Giornata
29/03/20 Avellino - Casertana n.d.
29/03/20 Catania - Catanzaro n.d.
29/03/20 Bisceglie - Monopoli n.d.
29/03/20 Bari - Paganese n.d.
29/03/20 Vibonese - Potenza n.d.
29/03/20 Picerno - Rende n.d.
29/03/20 Reggina - Rieti n.d.
29/03/20 Virtus Francavilla - Sicula Leonzio n.d.
29/03/20 Ternana - Teramo n.d.
29/03/20 Cavese - Viterbese n.d.
35^ Giornata
05/04/20 Rieti - Avellino n.d.
05/04/20 Teramo - Bari n.d.
05/04/20 Paganese - Bisceglie n.d.
05/04/20 Casertana - Catania n.d.
05/04/20 Monopoli - Cavese n.d.
05/04/20 Sicula Leonzio - Picerno n.d.
05/04/20 Rende - Reggina n.d.
05/04/20 Viterbese - Ternana n.d.
05/04/20 Catanzaro - Vibonese n.d.
05/04/20 Potenza - Virtus Francavilla n.d.
36^ Giornata
11/04/20 Paganese - Casertana n.d.
11/04/20 Ternana - Catanzaro n.d.
11/04/20 Bisceglie - Cavese n.d.
11/04/20 Virtus Francavilla - Monopoli n.d.
11/04/20 Picerno - Potenza n.d.
11/04/20 Bari - Rende n.d.
11/04/20 Catania - Rieti n.d.
11/04/20 Vibonese - Sicula Leonzio n.d.
11/04/20 Reggina - Teramo n.d.
11/04/20 Avellino - Viterbese n.d.
37^ Giornata
19/04/20 Sicula Leonzio - Avellino n.d.
19/04/20 Potenza - Bari n.d.
19/04/20 Rende - Catania n.d.
19/04/20 Catanzaro - Paganese n.d.
19/04/20 Monopoli - Picerno n.d.
19/04/20 Viterbese - Reggina n.d.
19/04/20 Bisceglie - Rieti n.d.
19/04/20 Casertana - Ternana n.d.
19/04/20 Teramo - Vibonese n.d.
19/04/20 Cavese - Virtus Francavilla n.d.
38^ Giornata
26/04/20 Vibonese - Bisceglie n.d.
26/04/20 Bari - Casertana n.d.
26/04/20 Picerno - Catanzaro n.d.
26/04/20 Ternana - Cavese n.d.
26/04/20 Avellino - Monopoli n.d.
26/04/20 Paganese - Potenza n.d.
26/04/20 Rieti - Rende n.d.
26/04/20 Reggina - Sicula Leonzio n.d.
26/04/20 Catania - Teramo n.d.
26/04/20 Virtus Francavilla - Viterbese n.d.
Squadra Pti G V P S Rf Rs Dr Pen
Reggina 69 30 21 6 3 54 19 35
Bari 60 30 16 12 2 54 24 30
Potenza 56 30 16 8 6 36 23 13
Monopoli 55 30 17 4 9 37 22 15
Ternana 51 30 14 9 7 38 29 9
Catania 47 30 13 8 9 39 38 1
Catanzaro 43 30 12 7 11 41 36 5
Teramo 42 30 11 9 10 29 28 1
Virtus Francavilla 40 30 10 10 10 39 36 3
Avellino 40 30 11 7 12 34 38 -4
Vibonese 39 30 9 12 9 48 37 11
Viterbese 39 30 11 6 13 37 38 -1
Casertana 38 30 8 14 8 37 35 2
Cavese 38 30 9 11 10 24 36 -12
Paganese 36 30 8 12 10 35 34 1
Picerno 32 30 8 8 14 29 38 -9
Sicula Leonzio 29 30 7 8 15 31 46 -15
Bisceglie 20 30 3 11 16 21 40 -19
Rieti 20 30 5 5 20 29 64 -35
Rende 18 30 3 9 18 19 50 -31

allenatori
arcmateria
copy center