Stadioradio

Eccellenza 2019/2020


1^ Giornata
08/09/19 Isola CR - Vigor Lamezia 1-1
08/09/19 Locri - Cotronei 2-0
08/09/19 Paolana - Soriano 1-0
08/09/19 Reggiomed - Bovalinese 3-1
08/09/19 Sambiase - Morrone 1-1
08/09/19 San Luca - Scalea 4-1
08/09/19 Sersale - GallicoCatona 3-1
08/09/19 Trebisacce - Bocale 2-2
2^ Giornata
14/09/19 Bovalinese - Trebisacce 2-1
15/09/19 Cotronei - Paolana 3-1
15/09/19 GallicoCatona - San Luca 0-0
15/09/19 Morrone - Sersale 4-2
15/09/19 Vigor Lamezia - Locri 1-1
15/09/19 Scalea - Reggiomed 0-0
15/09/19 Soriano - Sambiase 2-2
15/09/19 Bocale - Isola CR 1-1
3^ Giornata
21/09/19 Paolana - Vigor Lamezia 1-1
22/09/19 Reggiomed - GallicoCatona 0-0
22/09/19 Sambiase - Cotronei 3-1
22/09/19 San Luca - Morrone 1-0
22/09/19 Scalea - Bovalinese 1-0
22/09/19 Sersale - Soriano 7-2
22/09/19 Isola CR - Trebisacce 1-0
22/09/19 Locri - Bocale 3-0
4^ Giornata
28/09/19 Morrone - Reggiomed 1-1
29/09/19 Vigor Lamezia - Sambiase 1-1
29/09/19 Soriano - San Luca 0-3
29/09/19 Trebisacce - Locri 2-2
29/09/19 Bocale - Paolana 3-0
29/09/19 Bovalinese - Isola CR 1-1
29/09/19 Cotronei - Sersale 1-4
29/09/19 GallicoCatona - Scalea 0-1
5^ Giornata
06/10/19 GallicoCatona - Bovalinese 1-0
06/10/19 Locri - Isola CR 0-2
06/10/19 Paolana - Trebisacce 0-1
06/10/19 Reggiomed - Soriano 1-0
06/10/19 Sambiase - Bocale 0-1
06/10/19 San Luca - Cotronei 3-1
06/10/19 Scalea - Morrone 4-1
06/10/19 Sersale - Vigor Lamezia 1-1
6^ Giornata
12/10/19 Vigor Lamezia - San Luca 0-0
13/10/19 Soriano - Scalea 3-1
13/10/19 Trebisacce - Sambiase 2-1
13/10/19 Bocale - Sersale 2-4
13/10/19 Bovalinese - Locri 0-4
13/10/19 Cotronei - Reggiomed 1-2
13/10/19 Isola CR - Paolana 3-2
13/10/19 Morrone - GallicoCatona 3-0
7^ Giornata
19/10/19 GallicoCatona - Soriano 2-1
20/10/19 Morrone - Bovalinese 3-0
20/10/19 Paolana - Locri 0-3
20/10/19 Reggiomed - Vigor Lamezia 1-1
20/10/19 Sambiase - Isola CR 1-1
20/10/19 San Luca - Bocale 0-0
20/10/19 Scalea - Cotronei 2-1
20/10/19 Sersale - Trebisacce 1-1
8^ Giornata
26/10/19 Locri - Sambiase 1-1
27/10/19 Vigor Lamezia - Scalea 1-0
27/10/19 Soriano - Morrone 1-2
27/10/19 Trebisacce - San Luca 3-3
27/10/19 Bocale - Reggiomed 0-1
27/10/19 Bovalinese - Paolana 2-0
27/10/19 Cotronei - GallicoCatona 1-0
27/10/19 Isola CR - Sersale 0-0
9^ Giornata
02/11/19 San Luca - Isola CR 4-0
03/11/19 Scalea - Bocale 2-2
03/11/19 Sersale - Locri 2-2
03/11/19 Soriano - Bovalinese 2-0
03/11/19 GallicoCatona - Vigor Lamezia 1-1
03/11/19 Morrone - Cotronei 0-1
03/11/19 Reggiomed - Trebisacce 3-0
03/11/19 Sambiase - Paolana 2-0
10^ Giornata
09/11/19 Bocale - GallicoCatona 1-0
10/11/19 Bovalinese - Sambiase 1-4
10/11/19 Cotronei - Soriano 1-0
10/11/19 Isola CR - Reggiomed 2-0
10/11/19 Locri - San Luca 0-0
10/11/19 Vigor Lamezia - Morrone 3-0
10/11/19 Paolana - Sersale 2-4
10/11/19 Trebisacce - Scalea 1-2
11^ Giornata
16/11/19 Reggiomed - Locri 2-1
17/11/19 San Luca - Paolana 1-0
17/11/19 Scalea - Isola CR 1-0
17/11/19 Sersale - Sambiase 5-1
17/11/19 Soriano - Vigor Lamezia 0-1
17/11/19 Cotronei - Bovalinese 3-2
17/11/19 GallicoCatona - Trebisacce 1-0
17/11/19 Morrone - Bocale 1-1
12^ Giornata
23/11/19 Bovalinese - Sersale 1-2
22/12/19 Bocale - Soriano 1-1
22/12/19 Locri - Scalea 0-0
22/12/19 Vigor Lamezia - Cotronei 2-0
22/12/19 Paolana - Reggiomed 0-2
29/12/19 Sambiase - San Luca 1-1
08/01/20 Trebisacce - Morrone 1-2
08/01/20 Isola CR - GallicoCatona 3-0
13^ Giornata
30/11/19 Soriano - Trebisacce 4-1
01/12/19 Cotronei - Bocale 1-2
01/12/19 GallicoCatona - Locri 1-0
01/12/19 Morrone - Isola CR 4-0
01/12/19 Vigor Lamezia - Bovalinese 3-1
01/12/19 Reggiomed - Sambiase 2-2
01/12/19 San Luca - Sersale 2-0
01/12/19 Scalea - Paolana 0-1
14^ Giornata
07/12/19 Sambiase - Scalea 2-0
08/12/19 San Luca - Bovalinese 1-1
08/12/19 Sersale - Reggiomed 1-2
08/12/19 Trebisacce - Cotronei 1-1
08/12/19 Bocale - Vigor Lamezia 1-1
08/12/19 Isola CR - Soriano 4-2
08/12/19 Locri - Morrone 1-5
08/12/19 Paolana - GallicoCatona 1-0
15^ Giornata
14/12/19 Reggiomed - San Luca 0-3
15/12/19 Scalea - Sersale 2-2
15/12/19 Soriano - Locri 2-2
15/12/19 Bovalinese - Bocale 1-1
15/12/19 Cotronei - Isola CR 0-1
15/12/19 GallicoCatona - Sambiase 1-1
15/12/19 Morrone - Paolana 0-0
15/12/19 Vigor Lamezia - Trebisacce 5-0
16^ Giornata
04/01/20 Morrone - Sambiase 1-0
05/01/20 Vigor Lamezia - Isola CR 2-2
05/01/20 Scalea - San Luca 0-0
05/01/20 Soriano - Paolana 2-1
05/01/20 Bocale - Trebisacce 3-2
05/01/20 Bovalinese - Reggiomed 0-2
05/01/20 Cotronei - Locri 1-6
05/01/20 GallicoCatona - Sersale 1-1
17^ Giornata
11/01/20 Paolana - Cotronei 3-1
12/01/20 Reggiomed - Scalea 3-0
12/01/20 Sambiase - Soriano 1-0
12/01/20 San Luca - GallicoCatona 2-0
12/01/20 Sersale - Morrone 2-1
12/01/20 Trebisacce - Bovalinese 2-2
12/01/20 Isola CR - Bocale 1-1
12/01/20 Locri - Vigor Lamezia 1-2
18^ Giornata
18/01/20 GallicoCatona - Reggiomed 1-2
19/01/20 Morrone - San Luca 1-2
19/01/20 Vigor Lamezia - Paolana 2-1
19/01/20 Soriano - Sersale 0-0
19/01/20 Trebisacce - Isola CR 2-1
19/01/20 Bocale - Locri 1-2
19/01/20 Bovalinese - Scalea 1-0
19/01/20 Cotronei - Sambiase 2-5
19^ Giornata
25/01/20 Sambiase - Vigor Lamezia n.d.
26/01/20 San Luca - Soriano n.d.
26/01/20 Scalea - GallicoCatona n.d.
26/01/20 Sersale - Cotronei n.d.
26/01/20 Isola CR - Bovalinese n.d.
26/01/20 Locri - Trebisacce n.d.
26/01/20 Paolana - Bocale n.d.
26/01/20 Reggiomed - Morrone n.d.
20^ Giornata
02/02/20 Bocale - Sambiase n.d.
02/02/20 Bovalinese - GallicoCatona n.d.
02/02/20 Cotronei - San Luca n.d.
02/02/20 Isola CR - Locri n.d.
02/02/20 Morrone - Scalea n.d.
02/02/20 Vigor Lamezia - Sersale n.d.
02/02/20 Soriano - Reggiomed n.d.
02/02/20 Trebisacce - Paolana n.d.
21^ Giornata
09/02/20 GallicoCatona - Morrone n.d.
09/02/20 Locri - Bovalinese n.d.
09/02/20 Paolana - Isola CR n.d.
09/02/20 Reggiomed - Cotronei n.d.
09/02/20 Sambiase - Trebisacce n.d.
09/02/20 San Luca - Vigor Lamezia n.d.
09/02/20 Scalea - Soriano n.d.
09/02/20 Sersale - Bocale n.d.
22^ Giornata
16/02/20 Bocale - San Luca n.d.
16/02/20 Bovalinese - Morrone n.d.
16/02/20 Cotronei - Scalea n.d.
16/02/20 Isola CR - Sambiase n.d.
16/02/20 Locri - Paolana n.d.
16/02/20 Vigor Lamezia - Reggiomed n.d.
16/02/20 Soriano - GallicoCatona n.d.
16/02/20 Trebisacce - Sersale n.d.
23^ Giornata
23/02/20 GallicoCatona - Cotronei n.d.
23/02/20 Morrone - Soriano n.d.
23/02/20 Paolana - Bovalinese n.d.
23/02/20 Reggiomed - Bocale n.d.
23/02/20 Sambiase - Locri n.d.
23/02/20 San Luca - Trebisacce n.d.
23/02/20 Scalea - Vigor Lamezia n.d.
23/02/20 Sersale - Isola CR n.d.
24^ Giornata
01/03/20 Bocale - Scalea n.d.
01/03/20 Bovalinese - Soriano n.d.
01/03/20 Cotronei - Morrone n.d.
01/03/20 Isola CR - San Luca n.d.
01/03/20 Locri - Sersale n.d.
01/03/20 Vigor Lamezia - GallicoCatona n.d.
01/03/20 Paolana - Sambiase n.d.
01/03/20 Trebisacce - Reggiomed n.d.
25^ Giornata
08/03/20 GallicoCatona - Bocale n.d.
08/03/20 Morrone - Vigor Lamezia n.d.
08/03/20 Reggiomed - Isola CR n.d.
08/03/20 Sambiase - Bovalinese n.d.
08/03/20 San Luca - Locri n.d.
08/03/20 Scalea - Trebisacce n.d.
08/03/20 Sersale - Paolana n.d.
08/03/20 Soriano - Cotronei n.d.
26^ Giornata
15/03/20 Bocale - Morrone n.d.
15/03/20 Bovalinese - Cotronei n.d.
15/03/20 Isola CR - Scalea n.d.
15/03/20 Locri - Reggiomed n.d.
15/03/20 Vigor Lamezia - Soriano n.d.
15/03/20 Paolana - San Luca n.d.
15/03/20 Sambiase - Sersale n.d.
15/03/20 Trebisacce - GallicoCatona n.d.
27^ Giornata
22/03/20 Cotronei - Vigor Lamezia n.d.
22/03/20 GallicoCatona - Isola CR n.d.
22/03/20 Morrone - Trebisacce n.d.
22/03/20 Reggiomed - Paolana n.d.
22/03/20 San Luca - Sambiase n.d.
22/03/20 Scalea - Locri n.d.
22/03/20 Sersale - Bovalinese n.d.
22/03/20 Soriano - Bocale n.d.
28^ Giornata
29/03/20 Bocale - Cotronei n.d.
29/03/20 Bovalinese - Vigor Lamezia n.d.
29/03/20 Isola CR - Morrone n.d.
29/03/20 Locri - GallicoCatona n.d.
29/03/20 Paolana - Scalea n.d.
29/03/20 Sambiase - Reggiomed n.d.
29/03/20 Sersale - San Luca n.d.
29/03/20 Trebisacce - Soriano n.d.
29^ Giornata
05/04/20 Bovalinese - San Luca n.d.
05/04/20 Cotronei - Trebisacce n.d.
05/04/20 GallicoCatona - Paolana n.d.
05/04/20 Morrone - Locri n.d.
05/04/20 Vigor Lamezia - Bocale n.d.
05/04/20 Reggiomed - Sersale n.d.
05/04/20 Scalea - Sambiase n.d.
05/04/20 Soriano - Isola CR n.d.
30^ Giornata
19/04/20 Bocale - Bovalinese n.d.
19/04/20 Isola CR - Cotronei n.d.
19/04/20 Locri - Soriano n.d.
19/04/20 Paolana - Morrone n.d.
19/04/20 Sambiase - GallicoCatona n.d.
19/04/20 San Luca - Reggiomed n.d.
19/04/20 Sersale - Scalea n.d.
19/04/20 Trebisacce - Vigor Lamezia n.d.
Squadra Pti G V P S Rf Rs Dr Pen
San Luca 38 18 10 8 0 30 8 22
Reggiomed 38 18 11 5 2 27 14 13
Vigor Lamezia 34 18 8 10 0 29 13 16
Sersale 31 18 8 7 3 41 26 15
Morrone 28 18 8 4 6 30 21 9
Isola CR 28 18 7 7 4 24 22 2
Sambiase 26 18 6 8 4 29 23 6
Locri 25 18 6 7 5 31 22 9
Bocale 24 18 5 9 4 23 23 0
Scalea 23 18 6 5 7 17 22 -5
GallicoCatona 17 18 4 5 9 10 21 -11
Soriano 16 18 4 4 10 22 31 -9
Trebisacce 15 18 3 6 9 22 36 -14
Cotronei 15 18 5 1 12 20 39 -19 -1
Paolana 14 18 4 2 12 14 30 -16
Bovalinese 13 18 3 4 11 16 34 -18

22/01/20 21:55 , di julianros80

Giarre-San Luca


22/01/20 21:52 , di julianros80

Locri ultimo in classifica...


22/01/20 15:43 , di amaranto

Corigliano Calcio


1

pulicara

2127
2

calamaro

1874
3

lazzarone

1804
4

amaranto

1721
5

bruzzbcd

1719
6

cinghiale

1693
mar
arcmateria
copy center