Stadioradio

Promozione gir.A 2019/2020


1^ Giornata
07/09/19 Rogliano - Real Sant'Agata 0-1
07/09/19 PraiaTortora - Amantea 2-1
08/09/19 Promosport - Belvedere 1-3
08/09/19 Rossanese - Schiavonea 3-1
08/09/19 San Marco - Juvenilia 1-1
08/09/19 Cassano - San Fili 0-0
08/09/19 Cutro - Caccurese 1-1
08/09/19 Acri - Garibaldina 2-0
2^ Giornata
14/09/19 Schiavonea - San Marco 3-0
15/09/19 Real Sant'Agata - Cassano 1-2
15/09/19 San Fili - Cutro 1-1
15/09/19 Belvedere - Rossanese 2-0
15/09/19 Caccurese - PraiaTortora 2-3
15/09/19 Amantea - Acri 2-1
15/09/19 Garibaldina - Promosport 2-0
15/09/19 Juvenilia - Rogliano 2-1
3^ Giornata
21/09/19 Rogliano - Schiavonea 4-0
21/09/19 PraiaTortora - San Fili 3-0
21/09/19 Promosport - Amantea 0-0
22/09/19 Rossanese - Garibaldina 2-1
22/09/19 San Marco - Belvedere 1-1
22/09/19 Cutro - Cassano 1-5
22/09/19 Acri - Caccurese 1-0
22/09/19 Juvenilia - Real Sant'Agata 0-0
4^ Giornata
28/09/19 Schiavonea - Juvenilia 0-2
29/09/19 Real Sant'Agata - Cutro 3-2
29/09/19 San Fili - Acri 0-2
29/09/19 Belvedere - Rogliano 3-0
29/09/19 Caccurese - Promosport 2-2
29/09/19 Cassano - PraiaTortora 2-2
29/09/19 Amantea - Rossanese 1-1
29/09/19 Garibaldina - San Marco 0-1
5^ Giornata
06/10/19 Acri - Cassano 1-1
06/10/19 Juvenilia - Belvedere 0-2
06/10/19 Schiavonea - Real Sant'Agata 1-1
06/10/19 Rogliano - Garibaldina 1-1
06/10/19 PraiaTortora - Cutro 2-1
06/10/19 Promosport - San Fili 0-2
06/10/19 Rossanese - Caccurese 2-1
06/10/19 San Marco - Amantea 1-2
6^ Giornata
13/10/19 Belvedere - Schiavonea 3-0
13/10/19 Caccurese - San Marco 4-1
13/10/19 Cassano - Promosport 2-1
13/10/19 Amantea - Rogliano 1-1
13/10/19 Cutro - Acri 1-2
13/10/19 Garibaldina - Juvenilia 1-0
13/10/19 Real Sant'Agata - PraiaTortora 0-1
13/10/19 San Fili - Rossanese 1-1
7^ Giornata
19/10/19 Schiavonea - Garibaldina 3-0
19/10/19 Rogliano - Caccurese 2-1
19/10/19 Promosport - Cutro 2-1
20/10/19 Rossanese - Cassano 4-1
20/10/19 San Marco - San Fili 0-1
20/10/19 Belvedere - Real Sant'Agata 2-0
20/10/19 Acri - PraiaTortora 0-0
20/10/19 Juvenilia - Amantea 0-0
8^ Giornata
26/10/19 PraiaTortora - Promosport 1-0
27/10/19 Real Sant'Agata - Acri 1-0
27/10/19 San Fili - Rogliano 2-1
27/10/19 Caccurese - Juvenilia 0-2
27/10/19 Cassano - San Marco 0-2
27/10/19 Amantea - Schiavonea 0-0
27/10/19 Cutro - Rossanese 1-4
27/10/19 Garibaldina - Belvedere 0-3
9^ Giornata
02/11/19 Schiavonea - Caccurese 0-1
02/11/19 Rogliano - Cassano 2-1
02/11/19 Promosport - Acri 1-0
03/11/19 Rossanese - PraiaTortora 4-0
03/11/19 San Marco - Cutro 2-1
03/11/19 Belvedere - Amantea 2-2
03/11/19 Garibaldina - Real Sant'Agata 2-1
03/11/19 Juvenilia - San Fili 1-2
10^ Giornata
09/11/19 PraiaTortora - San Marco 5-0
09/11/19 Real Sant'Agata - Promosport 1-0
10/11/19 San Fili - Schiavonea 1-1
10/11/19 Caccurese - Belvedere 1-2
10/11/19 Cassano - Juvenilia 0-2
10/11/19 Amantea - Garibaldina 1-1
10/11/19 Cutro - Rogliano 0-2
10/11/19 Acri - Rossanese 1-2
11^ Giornata
16/11/19 Schiavonea - Cassano 2-2
16/11/19 Rogliano - PraiaTortora 0-1
17/11/19 Rossanese - Promosport 2-1
17/11/19 Garibaldina - Caccurese 1-0
17/11/19 Juvenilia - Cutro 2-1
04/12/19 Amantea - Real Sant'Agata 1-1
04/12/19 San Marco - Acri 0-1
11/12/19 Belvedere - San Fili 3-0
12^ Giornata
23/11/19 PraiaTortora - Juvenilia 4-1
23/11/19 Promosport - San Marco 2-2
22/12/19 Real Sant'Agata - Rossanese n.d.
22/12/19 San Fili - Garibaldina n.d.
22/12/19 Caccurese - Amantea n.d.
22/12/19 Cassano - Belvedere n.d.
22/12/19 Cutro - Schiavonea n.d.
22/12/19 Acri - Rogliano n.d.
13^ Giornata
30/11/19 Schiavonea - PraiaTortora 0-0
30/11/19 Rogliano - Promosport 1-2
01/12/19 San Marco - Rossanese 0-4
01/12/19 Belvedere - Cutro 4-2
01/12/19 Caccurese - Real Sant'Agata 0-0
01/12/19 Amantea - San Fili 4-0
01/12/19 Garibaldina - Cassano 2-2
01/12/19 Juvenilia - Acri 0-1
14^ Giornata
07/12/19 PraiaTortora - Belvedere 1-1
07/12/19 Promosport - Juvenilia 2-0
08/12/19 Rossanese - Rogliano 8-0
08/12/19 San Fili - Caccurese 1-4
08/12/19 San Marco - Real Sant'Agata 1-2
08/12/19 Cassano - Amantea 0-0
08/12/19 Cutro - Garibaldina 1-0
08/12/19 Acri - Schiavonea 1-1
15^ Giornata
14/12/19 Schiavonea - Promosport n.d.
14/12/19 Rogliano - San Marco n.d.
15/12/19 Real Sant'Agata - San Fili n.d.
15/12/19 Belvedere - Acri n.d.
15/12/19 Caccurese - Cassano n.d.
15/12/19 Amantea - Cutro n.d.
15/12/19 Garibaldina - PraiaTortora n.d.
15/12/19 Juvenilia - Rossanese n.d.
16^ Giornata
05/01/20 Belvedere - Promosport n.d.
05/01/20 Caccurese - Cutro n.d.
05/01/20 Amantea - PraiaTortora n.d.
05/01/20 Garibaldina - Acri n.d.
05/01/20 Juvenilia - San Marco n.d.
05/01/20 Schiavonea - Rossanese n.d.
05/01/20 Real Sant'Agata - Rogliano n.d.
05/01/20 San Fili - Cassano n.d.
17^ Giornata
12/01/20 Cassano - Real Sant'Agata n.d.
12/01/20 Cutro - San Fili n.d.
12/01/20 Acri - Amantea n.d.
12/01/20 Rogliano - Juvenilia n.d.
12/01/20 PraiaTortora - Caccurese n.d.
12/01/20 Promosport - Garibaldina n.d.
12/01/20 Rossanese - Belvedere n.d.
12/01/20 San Marco - Schiavonea n.d.
18^ Giornata
19/01/20 Belvedere - San Marco n.d.
19/01/20 Caccurese - Acri n.d.
19/01/20 Cassano - Cutro n.d.
19/01/20 Amantea - Promosport n.d.
19/01/20 Garibaldina - Rossanese n.d.
19/01/20 Schiavonea - Rogliano n.d.
19/01/20 Real Sant'Agata - Juvenilia n.d.
19/01/20 San Fili - PraiaTortora n.d.
19^ Giornata
26/01/20 Cutro - Real Sant'Agata n.d.
26/01/20 Acri - San Fili n.d.
26/01/20 Juvenilia - Schiavonea n.d.
26/01/20 Rogliano - Belvedere n.d.
26/01/20 PraiaTortora - Cassano n.d.
26/01/20 Promosport - Caccurese n.d.
26/01/20 Rossanese - Amantea n.d.
26/01/20 San Marco - Garibaldina n.d.
20^ Giornata
02/02/20 Belvedere - Juvenilia n.d.
02/02/20 Caccurese - Rossanese n.d.
02/02/20 Cassano - Acri n.d.
02/02/20 Amantea - San Marco n.d.
02/02/20 Cutro - PraiaTortora n.d.
02/02/20 Garibaldina - Rogliano n.d.
02/02/20 Real Sant'Agata - Schiavonea n.d.
02/02/20 San Fili - Promosport n.d.
21^ Giornata
09/02/20 Acri - Cutro n.d.
09/02/20 Juvenilia - Garibaldina n.d.
09/02/20 Schiavonea - Belvedere n.d.
09/02/20 Rogliano - Amantea n.d.
09/02/20 PraiaTortora - Real Sant'Agata n.d.
09/02/20 Promosport - Cassano n.d.
09/02/20 Rossanese - San Fili n.d.
09/02/20 San Marco - Caccurese n.d.
22^ Giornata
16/02/20 Caccurese - Rogliano n.d.
16/02/20 Cassano - Rossanese n.d.
16/02/20 Amantea - Juvenilia n.d.
16/02/20 Cutro - Promosport n.d.
16/02/20 Garibaldina - Schiavonea n.d.
16/02/20 PraiaTortora - Acri n.d.
16/02/20 Real Sant'Agata - Belvedere n.d.
16/02/20 San Fili - San Marco n.d.
23^ Giornata
23/02/20 Belvedere - Garibaldina n.d.
23/02/20 Acri - Real Sant'Agata n.d.
23/02/20 Juvenilia - Caccurese n.d.
23/02/20 Schiavonea - Amantea n.d.
23/02/20 Rogliano - San Fili n.d.
23/02/20 Promosport - PraiaTortora n.d.
23/02/20 Rossanese - Cutro n.d.
23/02/20 San Marco - Cassano n.d.
24^ Giornata
01/03/20 Caccurese - Schiavonea n.d.
01/03/20 Cassano - Rogliano n.d.
01/03/20 Amantea - Belvedere n.d.
01/03/20 Cutro - San Marco n.d.
01/03/20 Acri - Promosport n.d.
01/03/20 PraiaTortora - Rossanese n.d.
01/03/20 Real Sant'Agata - Garibaldina n.d.
01/03/20 San Fili - Juvenilia n.d.
25^ Giornata
08/03/20 Belvedere - Caccurese n.d.
08/03/20 Garibaldina - Amantea n.d.
08/03/20 Juvenilia - Cassano n.d.
08/03/20 Schiavonea - San Fili n.d.
08/03/20 Rogliano - Cutro n.d.
08/03/20 Promosport - Real Sant'Agata n.d.
08/03/20 Rossanese - Acri n.d.
08/03/20 San Marco - PraiaTortora n.d.
26^ Giornata
15/03/20 Caccurese - Garibaldina n.d.
15/03/20 Cassano - Schiavonea n.d.
15/03/20 Cutro - Juvenilia n.d.
15/03/20 Acri - San Marco n.d.
15/03/20 PraiaTortora - Rogliano n.d.
15/03/20 Promosport - Rossanese n.d.
15/03/20 Real Sant'Agata - Amantea n.d.
15/03/20 San Fili - Belvedere n.d.
27^ Giornata
22/03/20 Belvedere - Cassano n.d.
22/03/20 Amantea - Caccurese n.d.
22/03/20 Garibaldina - San Fili n.d.
22/03/20 Juvenilia - PraiaTortora n.d.
22/03/20 Schiavonea - Cutro n.d.
22/03/20 Rogliano - Acri n.d.
22/03/20 Rossanese - Real Sant'Agata n.d.
22/03/20 San Marco - Promosport n.d.
28^ Giornata
29/03/20 Cassano - Garibaldina n.d.
29/03/20 Cutro - Belvedere n.d.
29/03/20 Acri - Juvenilia n.d.
29/03/20 PraiaTortora - Schiavonea n.d.
29/03/20 Promosport - Rogliano n.d.
29/03/20 Real Sant'Agata - Caccurese n.d.
29/03/20 Rossanese - San Marco n.d.
29/03/20 San Fili - Amantea n.d.
29^ Giornata
05/04/20 Belvedere - PraiaTortora n.d.
05/04/20 Caccurese - San Fili n.d.
05/04/20 Amantea - Cassano n.d.
05/04/20 Garibaldina - Cutro n.d.
05/04/20 Juvenilia - Promosport n.d.
05/04/20 Schiavonea - Acri n.d.
05/04/20 Rogliano - Rossanese n.d.
05/04/20 Real Sant'Agata - San Marco n.d.
30^ Giornata
19/04/20 Cassano - Caccurese n.d.
19/04/20 Cutro - Amantea n.d.
19/04/20 Acri - Belvedere n.d.
19/04/20 PraiaTortora - Garibaldina n.d.
19/04/20 Promosport - Schiavonea n.d.
19/04/20 Rossanese - Juvenilia n.d.
19/04/20 San Fili - Real Sant'Agata n.d.
19/04/20 San Marco - Rogliano n.d.
Squadra Pti G V P S Rf Rs Dr Pen
Belvedere 33 13 10 3 0 31 8 23
Rossanese 32 13 10 2 1 37 11 26
PraiaTortora 31 14 9 4 1 25 12 13
Acri 21 13 6 3 4 13 9 4
Real Sant'Agata 19 13 5 4 4 12 12 0
Amantea 18 13 3 9 1 15 10 5
Juvenilia 18 14 5 3 6 13 15 -2
San Fili 16 13 4 4 5 11 21 -10
Cassano 15 13 3 6 4 18 20 -2
Promosport 15 14 4 3 7 14 19 -5
Garibaldina 15 13 4 3 6 11 17 -6
Rogliano 14 13 4 2 7 15 23 -8
Caccurese 12 13 3 3 7 17 18 -1
Schiavonea 12 13 2 6 5 12 18 -6
San Marco 12 14 3 3 8 12 27 -15
Cutro 5 13 1 2 10 14 30 -16

13/12/19 15:56 , di vernacolo

Soriano - Locri


13/12/19 01:36 , di vernacolo

Locri Morrone 1-5


12/12/19 13:28 , di ULTRAS TREBISACCE

Trebisacce - Cotronei 1-1


1

pulicara

1519
2

calamaro

1371
3

bruzzbcd

1310
4

pierino1985

1305
5

amaranto

1294
6

lazzarone

1263
mar
ONZE
copy center