Stadioradio

Promozione gir.B 2019/2020


1^ Giornata
07/09/19 Bagnarese - Monasterace 1-1
07/09/19 Archi - Africo 3-0
07/09/19 Ravagnese - Gioiosa J 0-1
07/09/19 Melicucco - Brancaleone 0-1
08/09/19 Rombiolese - San Giorgio 2-1
08/09/19 Stilese - Sporting CZ Lido 5-1
08/09/19 Filogaso - Villese 5-1
08/09/19 Gioiese - Jonica (Mammola) 2-5
2^ Giornata
14/09/19 Monasterace - Filogaso 1-3
14/09/19 San Giorgio - Archi 2-0
14/09/19 Sporting CZ Lido - Gioiese 3-0
14/09/19 Villese - Ravagnese 1-3
14/09/19 Brancaleone - Rombiolese 4-1
14/09/19 Gioiosa J - Melicucco 2-0
15/09/19 Jonica (Mammola) - Bagnarese 2-2
15/09/19 Africo - Stilese 0-4
3^ Giornata
21/09/19 Bagnarese - Sporting CZ Lido 2-0
21/09/19 Archi - Rombiolese 0-1
21/09/19 Filogaso - Jonica (Mammola) 2-2
21/09/19 Ravagnese - Monasterace 1-0
22/09/19 Melicucco - Villese 3-0
22/09/19 Stilese - San Giorgio 2-1
22/09/19 Gioiese - Africo 1-5
22/09/19 Gioiosa J - Brancaleone 0-0
4^ Giornata
28/09/19 Monasterace - Melicucco 0-1
28/09/19 Rombiolese - Stilese 1-2
28/09/19 San Giorgio - Gioiese 3-2
28/09/19 Sporting CZ Lido - Filogaso 1-1
28/09/19 Villese - Gioiosa J 1-1
28/09/19 Brancaleone - Archi 2-2
29/09/19 Jonica (Mammola) - Ravagnese 4-1
29/09/19 Africo - Bagnarese 0-1
5^ Giornata
05/10/19 Bagnarese - San Giorgio 1-0
05/10/19 Filogaso - Africo 4-0
05/10/19 Ravagnese - Sporting CZ Lido 3-1
05/10/19 Villese - Brancaleone 1-3
06/10/19 Melicucco - Jonica (Mammola) 0-2
06/10/19 Stilese - Archi 3-0
06/10/19 Gioiese - Rombiolese 3-1
06/10/19 Gioiosa J - Monasterace 2-1
6^ Giornata
12/10/19 Brancaleone - Stilese 0-3
12/10/19 Archi - Gioiese 0-0
12/10/19 Monasterace - Villese 1-1
12/10/19 San Giorgio - Filogaso 2-3
12/10/19 Sporting CZ Lido - Melicucco 3-1
13/10/19 Africo - Ravagnese 2-0
13/10/19 Rombiolese - Bagnarese 2-2
13/10/19 Jonica (Mammola) - Gioiosa J 1-1
7^ Giornata
19/10/19 Ravagnese - San Giorgio 2-0
19/10/19 Monasterace - Brancaleone 1-1
19/10/19 Villese - Jonica (Mammola) 0-5
20/10/19 Melicucco - Africo 2-1
20/10/19 Bagnarese - Archi 1-1
20/10/19 Filogaso - Rombiolese 3-1
20/10/19 Gioiese - Stilese 0-1
20/10/19 Gioiosa J - Sporting CZ Lido 2-0
8^ Giornata
26/10/19 Brancaleone - Gioiese 2-1
26/10/19 Archi - Filogaso 0-0
26/10/19 San Giorgio - Melicucco 0-2
26/10/19 Sporting CZ Lido - Villese 2-2
27/10/19 Africo - Gioiosa J 0-2
27/10/19 Stilese - Bagnarese 5-0
27/10/19 Jonica (Mammola) - Monasterace 2-0
27/10/19 Rombiolese - Ravagnese 1-1
9^ Giornata
02/11/19 Ravagnese - Archi 2-1
02/11/19 Monasterace - Sporting CZ Lido 0-2
02/11/19 Villese - Africo 5-3
03/11/19 Jonica (Mammola) - Brancaleone 0-2
03/11/19 Melicucco - Rombiolese 1-0
03/11/19 Bagnarese - Gioiese 2-1
03/11/19 Filogaso - Stilese 1-2
03/11/19 Gioiosa J - San Giorgio 3-0
10^ Giornata
09/11/19 Brancaleone - Bagnarese 3-3
09/11/19 Archi - Melicucco 3-1
09/11/19 San Giorgio - Villese 1-1
09/11/19 Sporting CZ Lido - Jonica (Mammola) 1-4
10/11/19 Africo - Monasterace 0-0
10/11/19 Stilese - Ravagnese 2-1
10/11/19 Gioiese - Filogaso 0-1
10/11/19 Rombiolese - Gioiosa J 0-1
11^ Giornata
16/11/19 Jonica (Mammola) - Africo 3-2
16/11/19 Monasterace - San Giorgio 1-2
16/11/19 Sporting CZ Lido - Brancaleone 0-2
16/11/19 Villese - Rombiolese 3-2
17/11/19 Melicucco - Stilese 0-0
17/11/19 Gioiosa J - Archi 3-0
17/11/19 Ravagnese - Gioiese 2-1
04/12/19 Filogaso - Bagnarese 1-1
12^ Giornata
23/11/19 Brancaleone - Filogaso 2-1
23/11/19 Archi - Villese 2-0
23/11/19 San Giorgio - Jonica (Mammola) 1-0
22/12/19 Stilese - Gioiosa J n.d.
22/12/19 Africo - Sporting CZ Lido n.d.
22/12/19 Bagnarese - Ravagnese n.d.
22/12/19 Gioiese - Melicucco n.d.
22/12/19 Rombiolese - Monasterace n.d.
13^ Giornata
30/11/19 Ravagnese - Filogaso 3-3
30/11/19 Monasterace - Archi 0-0
30/11/19 Sporting CZ Lido - San Giorgio 4-1
30/11/19 Villese - Stilese 1-5
01/12/19 Jonica (Mammola) - Rombiolese 1-0
01/12/19 Melicucco - Bagnarese 0-0
01/12/19 Africo - Brancaleone 0-1
01/12/19 Gioiosa J - Gioiese 3-1
14^ Giornata
07/12/19 Ravagnese - Brancaleone 1-1
07/12/19 Archi - Jonica (Mammola) 2-2
08/12/19 Filogaso - Melicucco 1-1
08/12/19 Gioiese - Villese 3-0
08/12/19 Bagnarese - Gioiosa J 2-1
08/12/19 Rombiolese - Sporting CZ Lido 0-1
08/12/19 San Giorgio - Africo 5-2
08/12/19 Stilese - Monasterace 5-0
15^ Giornata
14/12/19 Brancaleone - San Giorgio n.d.
14/12/19 Gioiosa J - Filogaso n.d.
14/12/19 Monasterace - Gioiese n.d.
14/12/19 Sporting CZ Lido - Archi n.d.
14/12/19 Villese - Bagnarese n.d.
15/12/19 Africo - Rombiolese n.d.
15/12/19 Jonica (Mammola) - Stilese n.d.
15/12/19 Melicucco - Ravagnese n.d.
16^ Giornata
05/01/20 Africo - Archi n.d.
05/01/20 Brancaleone - Melicucco n.d.
05/01/20 Gioiosa J - Ravagnese n.d.
05/01/20 Jonica (Mammola) - Gioiese n.d.
05/01/20 Monasterace - Bagnarese n.d.
05/01/20 San Giorgio - Rombiolese n.d.
05/01/20 Sporting CZ Lido - Stilese n.d.
05/01/20 Villese - Filogaso n.d.
17^ Giornata
12/01/20 Bagnarese - Jonica (Mammola) n.d.
12/01/20 Archi - San Giorgio n.d.
12/01/20 Filogaso - Monasterace n.d.
12/01/20 Gioiese - Sporting CZ Lido n.d.
12/01/20 Ravagnese - Villese n.d.
12/01/20 Melicucco - Gioiosa J n.d.
12/01/20 Rombiolese - Brancaleone n.d.
12/01/20 Stilese - Africo n.d.
18^ Giornata
19/01/20 Africo - Gioiese n.d.
19/01/20 Brancaleone - Gioiosa J n.d.
19/01/20 Jonica (Mammola) - Filogaso n.d.
19/01/20 Monasterace - Ravagnese n.d.
19/01/20 Rombiolese - Archi n.d.
19/01/20 San Giorgio - Stilese n.d.
19/01/20 Sporting CZ Lido - Bagnarese n.d.
19/01/20 Villese - Melicucco n.d.
19^ Giornata
26/01/20 Bagnarese - Africo n.d.
26/01/20 Archi - Brancaleone n.d.
26/01/20 Filogaso - Sporting CZ Lido n.d.
26/01/20 Gioiese - San Giorgio n.d.
26/01/20 Gioiosa J - Villese n.d.
26/01/20 Ravagnese - Jonica (Mammola) n.d.
26/01/20 Melicucco - Monasterace n.d.
26/01/20 Stilese - Rombiolese n.d.
20^ Giornata
02/02/20 Africo - Filogaso n.d.
02/02/20 Brancaleone - Villese n.d.
02/02/20 Archi - Stilese n.d.
02/02/20 Jonica (Mammola) - Melicucco n.d.
02/02/20 Monasterace - Gioiosa J n.d.
02/02/20 Rombiolese - Gioiese n.d.
02/02/20 San Giorgio - Bagnarese n.d.
02/02/20 Sporting CZ Lido - Ravagnese n.d.
21^ Giornata
09/02/20 Bagnarese - Rombiolese n.d.
09/02/20 Filogaso - San Giorgio n.d.
09/02/20 Gioiese - Archi n.d.
09/02/20 Gioiosa J - Jonica (Mammola) n.d.
09/02/20 Ravagnese - Africo n.d.
09/02/20 Melicucco - Sporting CZ Lido n.d.
09/02/20 Stilese - Brancaleone n.d.
09/02/20 Villese - Monasterace n.d.
22^ Giornata
16/02/20 Africo - Melicucco n.d.
16/02/20 Brancaleone - Monasterace n.d.
16/02/20 Archi - Bagnarese n.d.
16/02/20 Jonica (Mammola) - Villese n.d.
16/02/20 Rombiolese - Filogaso n.d.
16/02/20 San Giorgio - Ravagnese n.d.
16/02/20 Stilese - Gioiese n.d.
16/02/20 Sporting CZ Lido - Gioiosa J n.d.
23^ Giornata
23/02/20 Bagnarese - Stilese n.d.
23/02/20 Filogaso - Archi n.d.
23/02/20 Gioiese - Brancaleone n.d.
23/02/20 Gioiosa J - Africo n.d.
23/02/20 Ravagnese - Rombiolese n.d.
23/02/20 Melicucco - San Giorgio n.d.
23/02/20 Monasterace - Jonica (Mammola) n.d.
23/02/20 Villese - Sporting CZ Lido n.d.
24^ Giornata
01/03/20 Africo - Villese n.d.
01/03/20 Brancaleone - Jonica (Mammola) n.d.
01/03/20 Archi - Ravagnese n.d.
01/03/20 Gioiese - Bagnarese n.d.
01/03/20 Rombiolese - Melicucco n.d.
01/03/20 San Giorgio - Gioiosa J n.d.
01/03/20 Stilese - Filogaso n.d.
01/03/20 Sporting CZ Lido - Monasterace n.d.
25^ Giornata
08/03/20 Bagnarese - Brancaleone n.d.
08/03/20 Filogaso - Gioiese n.d.
08/03/20 Gioiosa J - Rombiolese n.d.
08/03/20 Ravagnese - Stilese n.d.
08/03/20 Jonica (Mammola) - Sporting CZ Lido n.d.
08/03/20 Melicucco - Archi n.d.
08/03/20 Monasterace - Africo n.d.
08/03/20 Villese - San Giorgio n.d.
26^ Giornata
15/03/20 Africo - Jonica (Mammola) n.d.
15/03/20 Bagnarese - Filogaso n.d.
15/03/20 Brancaleone - Sporting CZ Lido n.d.
15/03/20 Archi - Gioiosa J n.d.
15/03/20 Gioiese - Ravagnese n.d.
15/03/20 Rombiolese - Villese n.d.
15/03/20 San Giorgio - Monasterace n.d.
15/03/20 Stilese - Melicucco n.d.
27^ Giornata
22/03/20 Filogaso - Brancaleone n.d.
22/03/20 Gioiosa J - Stilese n.d.
22/03/20 Ravagnese - Bagnarese n.d.
22/03/20 Jonica (Mammola) - San Giorgio n.d.
22/03/20 Melicucco - Gioiese n.d.
22/03/20 Monasterace - Rombiolese n.d.
22/03/20 Sporting CZ Lido - Africo n.d.
22/03/20 Villese - Archi n.d.
28^ Giornata
29/03/20 Bagnarese - Melicucco n.d.
29/03/20 Brancaleone - Africo n.d.
29/03/20 Archi - Monasterace n.d.
29/03/20 Filogaso - Ravagnese n.d.
29/03/20 Gioiese - Gioiosa J n.d.
29/03/20 Rombiolese - Jonica (Mammola) n.d.
29/03/20 San Giorgio - Sporting CZ Lido n.d.
29/03/20 Stilese - Villese n.d.
29^ Giornata
05/04/20 Africo - San Giorgio n.d.
05/04/20 Brancaleone - Ravagnese n.d.
05/04/20 Gioiosa J - Bagnarese n.d.
05/04/20 Jonica (Mammola) - Archi n.d.
05/04/20 Melicucco - Filogaso n.d.
05/04/20 Monasterace - Stilese n.d.
05/04/20 Sporting CZ Lido - Rombiolese n.d.
05/04/20 Villese - Gioiese n.d.
30^ Giornata
19/04/20 Bagnarese - Villese n.d.
19/04/20 Archi - Sporting CZ Lido n.d.
19/04/20 Filogaso - Gioiosa J n.d.
19/04/20 Gioiese - Monasterace n.d.
19/04/20 Ravagnese - Melicucco n.d.
19/04/20 Rombiolese - Africo n.d.
19/04/20 San Giorgio - Brancaleone n.d.
19/04/20 Stilese - Jonica (Mammola) n.d.
Squadra Pti G V P S Rf Rs Dr Pen
Stilese 37 13 12 1 0 39 6 33
Gioiosa J 30 13 9 3 1 22 6 16
Brancaleone 29 14 8 5 1 24 14 10
Jonica (Mammola) 28 14 8 4 2 33 16 17
Filogaso 24 14 6 6 2 29 17 12
Bagnarese 22 13 5 7 1 18 17 1
Ravagnese 21 13 6 3 4 20 18 2
Melicucco 18 13 5 3 5 12 13 -1
Sporting CZ Lido 17 13 5 2 6 19 23 -4
San Giorgio 16 14 5 1 8 19 25 -6
Archi 14 14 3 6 5 14 17 -3 -1
Villese 9 14 2 4 8 17 39 -22 -1
Rombiolese 8 13 2 2 9 12 23 -11
Gioiese 7 13 2 1 10 15 28 -13
Africo 7 13 2 1 10 15 31 -16
Monasterace 5 13 0 5 8 6 21 -15

Note
13/12/19 12:43 , di aliantonio63

Soriano - Locri


13/12/19 01:36 , di vernacolo

Locri Morrone 1-5


12/12/19 13:28 , di ULTRAS TREBISACCE

Trebisacce - Cotronei 1-1


1

pulicara

1519
2

calamaro

1371
3

bruzzbcd

1310
4

pierino1985

1305
5

amaranto

1294
6

lazzarone

1263
mar
flash-repair
ONZE
copy center