Stadioradio

Promozione gir.B Calabria 2019/2020


1^ Giornata
07/09/19 Bagnarese - Monasterace 1-1
07/09/19 Archi - Africo 3-0
07/09/19 Ravagnese - Gioiosa J 0-1
07/09/19 Melicucco - Brancaleone 0-1
08/09/19 Rombiolese - San Giorgio 2-1
08/09/19 Stilese - Sporting CZ Lido 5-1
08/09/19 Filogaso - Villese 5-1
08/09/19 Gioiese - Jonica (Mammola) 2-5
2^ Giornata
14/09/19 Monasterace - Filogaso 1-3
14/09/19 San Giorgio - Archi 2-0
14/09/19 Sporting CZ Lido - Gioiese 3-0
14/09/19 Villese - Ravagnese 1-3
14/09/19 Brancaleone - Rombiolese 4-1
14/09/19 Gioiosa J - Melicucco 2-0
15/09/19 Jonica (Mammola) - Bagnarese 2-2
15/09/19 Africo - Stilese 0-4
3^ Giornata
21/09/19 Bagnarese - Sporting CZ Lido 2-0
21/09/19 Archi - Rombiolese 0-1
21/09/19 Filogaso - Jonica (Mammola) 2-2
21/09/19 Ravagnese - Monasterace 1-0
22/09/19 Melicucco - Villese 3-0
22/09/19 Stilese - San Giorgio 2-1
22/09/19 Gioiese - Africo 1-5
22/09/19 Gioiosa J - Brancaleone 0-0
4^ Giornata
28/09/19 Monasterace - Melicucco 0-1
28/09/19 Rombiolese - Stilese 1-2
28/09/19 San Giorgio - Gioiese 3-2
28/09/19 Sporting CZ Lido - Filogaso 1-1
28/09/19 Villese - Gioiosa J 1-1
28/09/19 Brancaleone - Archi 2-2
29/09/19 Jonica (Mammola) - Ravagnese 4-1
29/09/19 Africo - Bagnarese 0-1
5^ Giornata
05/10/19 Bagnarese - San Giorgio 1-0
05/10/19 Filogaso - Africo 4-0
05/10/19 Ravagnese - Sporting CZ Lido 3-1
05/10/19 Villese - Brancaleone 1-3
06/10/19 Melicucco - Jonica (Mammola) 0-2
06/10/19 Stilese - Archi 3-0
06/10/19 Gioiese - Rombiolese 3-1
06/10/19 Gioiosa J - Monasterace 2-1
6^ Giornata
12/10/19 Brancaleone - Stilese 0-3
12/10/19 Archi - Gioiese 0-0
12/10/19 Monasterace - Villese 1-1
12/10/19 San Giorgio - Filogaso 2-3
12/10/19 Sporting CZ Lido - Melicucco 3-1
13/10/19 Africo - Ravagnese 2-0
13/10/19 Rombiolese - Bagnarese 2-2
13/10/19 Jonica (Mammola) - Gioiosa J 1-1
7^ Giornata
19/10/19 Ravagnese - San Giorgio 2-0
19/10/19 Monasterace - Brancaleone 1-1
19/10/19 Villese - Jonica (Mammola) 0-5
20/10/19 Melicucco - Africo 2-1
20/10/19 Bagnarese - Archi 1-1
20/10/19 Filogaso - Rombiolese 3-1
20/10/19 Gioiese - Stilese 0-1
20/10/19 Gioiosa J - Sporting CZ Lido 2-0
8^ Giornata
26/10/19 Brancaleone - Gioiese 2-1
26/10/19 Archi - Filogaso 0-0
26/10/19 San Giorgio - Melicucco 0-2
26/10/19 Sporting CZ Lido - Villese 2-2
27/10/19 Africo - Gioiosa J 0-2
27/10/19 Stilese - Bagnarese 5-0
27/10/19 Jonica (Mammola) - Monasterace 2-0
27/10/19 Rombiolese - Ravagnese 1-1
9^ Giornata
02/11/19 Ravagnese - Archi 2-1
02/11/19 Monasterace - Sporting CZ Lido 0-2
02/11/19 Villese - Africo 5-3
03/11/19 Jonica (Mammola) - Brancaleone 0-2
03/11/19 Melicucco - Rombiolese 1-0
03/11/19 Bagnarese - Gioiese 2-1
03/11/19 Filogaso - Stilese 1-2
03/11/19 Gioiosa J - San Giorgio 3-0
10^ Giornata
09/11/19 Brancaleone - Bagnarese 3-3
09/11/19 Archi - Melicucco 3-1
09/11/19 San Giorgio - Villese 1-1
09/11/19 Sporting CZ Lido - Jonica (Mammola) 1-4
10/11/19 Africo - Monasterace 0-0
10/11/19 Stilese - Ravagnese 2-1
10/11/19 Gioiese - Filogaso 0-1
10/11/19 Rombiolese - Gioiosa J 0-1
11^ Giornata
16/11/19 Jonica (Mammola) - Africo 3-2
16/11/19 Monasterace - San Giorgio 1-2
16/11/19 Sporting CZ Lido - Brancaleone 0-2
16/11/19 Villese - Rombiolese 3-2
17/11/19 Melicucco - Stilese 0-0
17/11/19 Gioiosa J - Archi 3-0
17/11/19 Ravagnese - Gioiese 2-1
04/12/19 Filogaso - Bagnarese 1-1
12^ Giornata
23/11/19 Brancaleone - Filogaso 2-1
23/11/19 Archi - Villese 2-0
23/11/19 San Giorgio - Jonica (Mammola) 1-0
21/12/19 Gioiese - Melicucco 1-0
22/12/19 Rombiolese - Monasterace 3-0
22/12/19 Stilese - Gioiosa J 1-2
22/12/19 Africo - Sporting CZ Lido 2-0
22/12/19 Bagnarese - Ravagnese 1-0
13^ Giornata
30/11/19 Ravagnese - Filogaso 3-3
30/11/19 Monasterace - Archi 0-0
30/11/19 Sporting CZ Lido - San Giorgio 4-1
30/11/19 Villese - Stilese 1-5
01/12/19 Jonica (Mammola) - Rombiolese 1-0
01/12/19 Melicucco - Bagnarese 0-0
01/12/19 Africo - Brancaleone 0-1
01/12/19 Gioiosa J - Gioiese 3-1
14^ Giornata
07/12/19 Ravagnese - Brancaleone 1-1
07/12/19 Archi - Jonica (Mammola) 2-2
08/12/19 Filogaso - Melicucco 1-1
08/12/19 Gioiese - Villese 3-0
08/12/19 Bagnarese - Gioiosa J 2-1
08/12/19 Rombiolese - Sporting CZ Lido 0-1
08/12/19 San Giorgio - Africo 5-2
08/12/19 Stilese - Monasterace 5-0
15^ Giornata
14/12/19 Brancaleone - San Giorgio 0-0
14/12/19 Gioiosa J - Filogaso 5-0
14/12/19 Monasterace - Gioiese 1-1
14/12/19 Sporting CZ Lido - Archi 3-0
14/12/19 Villese - Bagnarese 2-2
15/12/19 Africo - Rombiolese 4-1
15/12/19 Jonica (Mammola) - Stilese 2-4
15/12/19 Melicucco - Ravagnese 2-0
16^ Giornata
04/01/20 Monasterace - Bagnarese 2-1
04/01/20 San Giorgio - Rombiolese 1-1
04/01/20 Sporting CZ Lido - Stilese 2-5
04/01/20 Villese - Filogaso 1-1
05/01/20 Africo - Archi 2-1
05/01/20 Brancaleone - Melicucco 2-0
05/01/20 Gioiosa J - Ravagnese 2-0
05/01/20 Jonica (Mammola) - Gioiese 1-2
17^ Giornata
11/01/20 Ravagnese - Villese 1-0
12/01/20 Melicucco - Gioiosa J 0-0
12/01/20 Rombiolese - Brancaleone 2-2
12/01/20 Stilese - Africo 3-1
12/01/20 Bagnarese - Jonica (Mammola) 2-1
12/01/20 Archi - San Giorgio 1-0
12/01/20 Filogaso - Monasterace 2-0
12/01/20 Gioiese - Sporting CZ Lido 2-0
18^ Giornata
18/01/20 Brancaleone - Gioiosa J 2-2
18/01/20 Monasterace - Ravagnese 2-1
18/01/20 San Giorgio - Stilese 1-1
18/01/20 Sporting CZ Lido - Bagnarese 2-0
19/01/20 Villese - Melicucco 1-0
19/01/20 Africo - Gioiese 2-0
19/01/20 Rombiolese - Archi 0-2
19/01/20 Jonica (Mammola) - Filogaso 2-3
19^ Giornata
25/01/20 Gioiese - San Giorgio 2-1
25/01/20 Gioiosa J - Villese 5-0
25/01/20 Ravagnese - Jonica (Mammola) 1-0
25/01/20 Archi - Brancaleone 0-1
26/01/20 Filogaso - Sporting CZ Lido 1-2
26/01/20 Bagnarese - Africo 1-0
26/01/20 Melicucco - Monasterace 1-2
26/01/20 Stilese - Rombiolese 7-0
20^ Giornata
01/02/20 Brancaleone - Villese 3-0
01/02/20 Archi - Stilese 0-3
01/02/20 Monasterace - Gioiosa J 0-3
01/02/20 San Giorgio - Bagnarese 2-0
01/02/20 Sporting CZ Lido - Ravagnese 3-1
02/02/20 Africo - Filogaso 2-0
02/02/20 Rombiolese - Gioiese 3-1
02/02/20 Jonica (Mammola) - Melicucco 0-0
21^ Giornata
08/02/20 Gioiosa J - Jonica (Mammola) 5-0
08/02/20 Ravagnese - Africo n.d.
08/02/20 Villese - Monasterace 0-3
09/02/20 Bagnarese - Rombiolese 0-0
09/02/20 Filogaso - San Giorgio 4-1
09/02/20 Gioiese - Archi 3-1
09/02/20 Melicucco - Sporting CZ Lido 0-0
09/02/20 Stilese - Brancaleone 0-0
22^ Giornata
15/02/20 Brancaleone - Monasterace 2-0
15/02/20 Archi - Bagnarese 3-0
15/02/20 San Giorgio - Ravagnese 0-2
15/02/20 Sporting CZ Lido - Gioiosa J 0-2
16/02/20 Africo - Melicucco 1-1
16/02/20 Stilese - Gioiese 0-0
16/02/20 Jonica (Mammola) - Villese 6-0
16/02/20 Rombiolese - Filogaso 1-0
23^ Giornata
22/02/20 Filogaso - Archi 5-1
22/02/20 Gioiosa J - Africo 2-1
22/02/20 Ravagnese - Rombiolese 2-0
22/02/20 Monasterace - Jonica (Mammola) 2-1
22/02/20 Villese - Sporting CZ Lido 2-3
23/02/20 Bagnarese - Stilese 0-4
23/02/20 Melicucco - San Giorgio 2-0
23/02/20 Gioiese - Brancaleone 0-0
24^ Giornata
29/02/20 Brancaleone - Jonica (Mammola) 2-0
29/02/20 San Giorgio - Gioiosa J 0-1
29/02/20 Sporting CZ Lido - Monasterace 1-1
01/03/20 Africo - Villese 3-0
01/03/20 Stilese - Filogaso 7-1
01/03/20 Archi - Ravagnese 0-1
01/03/20 Gioiese - Bagnarese 1-0
01/03/20 Rombiolese - Melicucco 2-0
25^ Giornata
08/03/20 Bagnarese - Brancaleone n.d.
08/03/20 Filogaso - Gioiese n.d.
08/03/20 Gioiosa J - Rombiolese n.d.
08/03/20 Ravagnese - Stilese n.d.
08/03/20 Jonica (Mammola) - Sporting CZ Lido n.d.
08/03/20 Melicucco - Archi n.d.
08/03/20 Monasterace - Africo n.d.
08/03/20 Villese - San Giorgio n.d.
26^ Giornata
15/03/20 Africo - Jonica (Mammola) n.d.
15/03/20 Bagnarese - Filogaso n.d.
15/03/20 Brancaleone - Sporting CZ Lido n.d.
15/03/20 Archi - Gioiosa J n.d.
15/03/20 Gioiese - Ravagnese n.d.
15/03/20 Rombiolese - Villese n.d.
15/03/20 San Giorgio - Monasterace n.d.
15/03/20 Stilese - Melicucco n.d.
27^ Giornata
22/03/20 Filogaso - Brancaleone n.d.
22/03/20 Gioiosa J - Stilese n.d.
22/03/20 Ravagnese - Bagnarese n.d.
22/03/20 Jonica (Mammola) - San Giorgio n.d.
22/03/20 Melicucco - Gioiese n.d.
22/03/20 Monasterace - Rombiolese n.d.
22/03/20 Sporting CZ Lido - Africo n.d.
22/03/20 Villese - Archi n.d.
28^ Giornata
29/03/20 Bagnarese - Melicucco n.d.
29/03/20 Brancaleone - Africo n.d.
29/03/20 Archi - Monasterace n.d.
29/03/20 Filogaso - Ravagnese n.d.
29/03/20 Gioiese - Gioiosa J n.d.
29/03/20 Rombiolese - Jonica (Mammola) n.d.
29/03/20 San Giorgio - Sporting CZ Lido n.d.
29/03/20 Stilese - Villese n.d.
29^ Giornata
05/04/20 Africo - San Giorgio n.d.
05/04/20 Brancaleone - Ravagnese n.d.
05/04/20 Gioiosa J - Bagnarese n.d.
05/04/20 Jonica (Mammola) - Archi n.d.
05/04/20 Melicucco - Filogaso n.d.
05/04/20 Monasterace - Stilese n.d.
05/04/20 Sporting CZ Lido - Rombiolese n.d.
05/04/20 Villese - Gioiese n.d.
30^ Giornata
19/04/20 Bagnarese - Villese n.d.
19/04/20 Archi - Sporting CZ Lido n.d.
19/04/20 Filogaso - Gioiosa J n.d.
19/04/20 Gioiese - Monasterace n.d.
19/04/20 Ravagnese - Melicucco n.d.
19/04/20 Rombiolese - Africo n.d.
19/04/20 San Giorgio - Brancaleone n.d.
19/04/20 Stilese - Jonica (Mammola) n.d.
Squadra Pti G V P S Rf Rs Dr Pen
Stilese 61 24 19 4 1 74 15 59
Gioiosa J 59 24 18 5 1 51 10 41
Brancaleone 49 24 13 10 1 38 18 20
Filogaso 37 24 10 7 7 46 39 7
Ravagnese 36 23 11 3 9 29 28 1
Sporting CZ Lido 34 24 10 4 10 35 39 -4
Bagnarese 33 24 8 9 7 25 34 -9
Jonica (Mammola) 32 24 9 5 10 46 37 9
Melicucco 28 24 7 7 10 18 22 -4
Gioiese 28 24 8 4 12 28 37 -9
Africo 26 23 8 2 13 33 40 -7
Archi 23 24 6 6 12 23 35 -12 -1
Rombiolese 23 24 6 5 13 25 42 -17
San Giorgio 22 24 6 4 14 25 39 -14
Monasterace 22 24 5 7 12 19 37 -18
Villese 13 24 3 6 15 23 66 -43 -2

Note
mar
sarta
ONZE
copy center