Stadioradio

Prima Categoria gir.C 2019/2020


2^ Giornata
28/09/19 Parghelia - Guardavalle 4-0
28/09/19 Real Pizzo - Nicotera 2-2
29/09/19 Vigor 1919 - Campora 3-3
29/09/19 Real Mileto - Caulonia 0-1 n.d.
29/09/19 Bivongi P - Filadelfia 6-0
29/09/19 Città di Lamezia Terme - San Calogero 1-2
29/09/19 Nuova Calimera - Capo Vaticano 1-3
30/09/19 Riposa : - Badolato n.d.
17^ Giornata
26/01/20 Campora - Vigor 1919 n.d.
26/01/20 Capo Vaticano - Nuova Calimera n.d.
26/01/20 Caulonia - Real Mileto n.d.
26/01/20 Guardavalle - Parghelia n.d.
26/01/20 Filadelfia - Bivongi P n.d.
26/01/20 Nicotera - Real Pizzo n.d.
26/01/20 San Calogero - Città di Lamezia Terme n.d.
26/01/20 Riposa : - Badolato n.d.
18^ Giornata
02/02/20 Badolato - Caulonia n.d.
02/02/20 Bivongi P - Nicotera n.d.
02/02/20 Città di Lamezia Terme - Filadelfia n.d.
02/02/20 Nuova Calimera - Guardavalle n.d.
02/02/20 Parghelia - Campora n.d.
02/02/20 Real Mileto - Capo Vaticano n.d.
02/02/20 Vigor 1919 - San Calogero n.d.
02/02/20 Riposa : - Real Pizzo n.d.
19^ Giornata
09/02/20 Campora - Nuova Calimera n.d.
09/02/20 Capo Vaticano - Badolato n.d.
09/02/20 Guardavalle - Real Mileto n.d.
09/02/20 Filadelfia - Vigor 1919 n.d.
09/02/20 Nicotera - Città di Lamezia Terme n.d.
09/02/20 Real Pizzo - Bivongi P n.d.
09/02/20 San Calogero - Parghelia n.d.
09/02/20 Riposa : - Caulonia n.d.
20^ Giornata
16/02/20 Badolato - Guardavalle n.d.
16/02/20 Caulonia - Capo Vaticano n.d.
16/02/20 Città di Lamezia Terme - Real Pizzo n.d.
16/02/20 Nuova Calimera - San Calogero n.d.
16/02/20 Parghelia - Filadelfia n.d.
16/02/20 Real Mileto - Campora n.d.
16/02/20 Vigor 1919 - Nicotera n.d.
16/02/20 Riposa : - Bivongi P n.d.
21^ Giornata
23/02/20 Bivongi P - Città di Lamezia Terme n.d.
23/02/20 Campora - Badolato n.d.
23/02/20 Guardavalle - Caulonia n.d.
23/02/20 Filadelfia - Nuova Calimera n.d.
23/02/20 Nicotera - Parghelia n.d.
23/02/20 Real Pizzo - Vigor 1919 n.d.
23/02/20 San Calogero - Real Mileto n.d.
23/02/20 Riposa : - Capo Vaticano n.d.
22^ Giornata
01/03/20 Badolato - San Calogero n.d.
01/03/20 Capo Vaticano - Guardavalle n.d.
01/03/20 Caulonia - Campora n.d.
01/03/20 Nuova Calimera - Nicotera n.d.
01/03/20 Parghelia - Real Pizzo n.d.
01/03/20 Real Mileto - Filadelfia n.d.
01/03/20 Vigor 1919 - Bivongi P n.d.
01/03/20 Riposa : - Città di Lamezia Terme n.d.
23^ Giornata
08/03/20 Bivongi P - Parghelia n.d.
08/03/20 Campora - Capo Vaticano n.d.
08/03/20 Città di Lamezia Terme - Vigor 1919 n.d.
08/03/20 Filadelfia - Badolato n.d.
08/03/20 Nicotera - Real Mileto n.d.
08/03/20 Real Pizzo - Nuova Calimera n.d.
08/03/20 San Calogero - Caulonia n.d.
08/03/20 Riposa : - Guardavalle n.d.
24^ Giornata
15/03/20 Badolato - Nicotera n.d.
15/03/20 Capo Vaticano - San Calogero n.d.
15/03/20 Caulonia - Filadelfia n.d.
15/03/20 Guardavalle - Campora n.d.
15/03/20 Nuova Calimera - Bivongi P n.d.
15/03/20 Parghelia - Città di Lamezia Terme n.d.
15/03/20 Real Mileto - Real Pizzo n.d.
15/03/20 Riposa : - Vigor 1919 n.d.
25^ Giornata
22/03/20 Bivongi P - Real Mileto n.d.
22/03/20 Città di Lamezia Terme - Nuova Calimera n.d.
22/03/20 Filadelfia - Capo Vaticano n.d.
22/03/20 Nicotera - Caulonia n.d.
22/03/20 Real Pizzo - Badolato n.d.
22/03/20 San Calogero - Guardavalle n.d.
22/03/20 Vigor 1919 - Parghelia n.d.
22/03/20 Riposa : - Campora n.d.
26^ Giornata
29/03/20 Badolato - Bivongi P n.d.
29/03/20 Campora - San Calogero n.d.
29/03/20 Capo Vaticano - Nicotera n.d.
29/03/20 Caulonia - Real Pizzo n.d.
29/03/20 Guardavalle - Filadelfia n.d.
29/03/20 Nuova Calimera - Vigor 1919 n.d.
29/03/20 Real Mileto - Città di Lamezia Terme n.d.
29/03/20 Riposa : - Parghelia n.d.
27^ Giornata
19/04/20 Bivongi P - Caulonia n.d.
19/04/20 Città di Lamezia Terme - Badolato n.d.
19/04/20 Filadelfia - Campora n.d.
19/04/20 Nicotera - Guardavalle n.d.
19/04/20 Parghelia - Nuova Calimera n.d.
19/04/20 Real Pizzo - Capo Vaticano n.d.
19/04/20 Vigor 1919 - Real Mileto n.d.
19/04/20 Riposa : - San Calogero n.d.
28^ Giornata
26/04/20 Badolato - Vigor 1919 n.d.
26/04/20 Campora - Nicotera n.d.
26/04/20 Capo Vaticano - Bivongi P n.d.
26/04/20 Caulonia - Città di Lamezia Terme n.d.
26/04/20 Guardavalle - Real Pizzo n.d.
26/04/20 Real Mileto - Parghelia n.d.
26/04/20 San Calogero - Filadelfia n.d.
26/04/20 Riposa : - Nuova Calimera n.d.
29^ Giornata
03/05/20 Bivongi P - Guardavalle n.d.
03/05/20 Città di Lamezia Terme - Capo Vaticano n.d.
03/05/20 Nicotera - San Calogero n.d.
03/05/20 Nuova Calimera - Real Mileto n.d.
03/05/20 Parghelia - Badolato n.d.
03/05/20 Real Pizzo - Campora n.d.
03/05/20 Vigor 1919 - Caulonia n.d.
03/05/20 Riposa : - Filadelfia n.d.
30^ Giornata
10/05/20 Badolato - Nuova Calimera n.d.
10/05/20 Campora - Bivongi P n.d.
10/05/20 Capo Vaticano - Vigor 1919 n.d.
10/05/20 Caulonia - Parghelia n.d.
10/05/20 Guardavalle - Città di Lamezia Terme n.d.
10/05/20 Filadelfia - Nicotera n.d.
10/05/20 San Calogero - Real Pizzo n.d.
10/05/20 Riposa : - Real Mileto n.d.
Squadra Pti G V P S Rf Rs Dr Pen
Parghelia 35 15 11 2 2 42 19 23
San Calogero 30 15 9 3 3 25 23 2
Campora 29 14 8 5 1 39 14 25
Vigor 1919 29 15 8 5 2 28 16 12
Real Pizzo 28 15 8 4 3 36 25 11
Bivongi P 24 15 6 6 3 30 22 8
Capo Vaticano 23 14 7 2 5 23 18 5
Nicotera 23 14 6 5 3 17 18 -1
Caulonia 21 15 6 3 6 31 25 6
Nuova Calimera 19 15 4 7 4 21 20 1
Filadelfia 12 15 3 3 9 24 36 -12
Città di Lamezia Terme 10 15 2 4 9 14 28 -14
Guardavalle 8 15 2 2 11 8 31 -23
Badolato 7 15 1 4 10 8 27 -19
Real Mileto 2 15 1 3 11 13 37 -24 -4

Note
22/01/20 21:55 , di julianros80

Giarre-San Luca


22/01/20 21:52 , di julianros80

Locri ultimo in classifica...


22/01/20 15:43 , di amaranto

Corigliano Calcio


1

pulicara

2127
2

calamaro

1874
3

lazzarone

1804
4

amaranto

1721
5

bruzzbcd

1719
6

cinghiale

1693
mar
arcmateria
copy center