Stadioradio

Prima Categoria gir.C Calabria 2019/2020


2^ Giornata
28/09/19 Parghelia - Guardavalle 4-0
28/09/19 Real Pizzo - Nicotera 2-2
29/09/19 Vigor 1919 - Campora 3-3
29/09/19 Real Mileto - Caulonia 0-1 n.d.
29/09/19 Bivongi P - Filadelfia 6-0
29/09/19 Città di Lamezia Terme - San Calogero 1-2
29/09/19 Nuova Calimera - Capo Vaticano 1-3
30/09/19 Riposa : - Badolato n.d.
23^ Giornata
08/03/20 Bivongi P - Parghelia n.d.
08/03/20 Campora - Capo Vaticano n.d.
08/03/20 Città di Lamezia Terme - Vigor 1919 n.d.
08/03/20 Filadelfia - Badolato n.d.
08/03/20 Nicotera - Real Mileto n.d.
08/03/20 Real Pizzo - Nuova Calimera n.d.
08/03/20 San Calogero - Caulonia n.d.
08/03/20 Riposa : - Guardavalle n.d.
24^ Giornata
15/03/20 Badolato - Nicotera n.d.
15/03/20 Capo Vaticano - San Calogero n.d.
15/03/20 Caulonia - Filadelfia n.d.
15/03/20 Guardavalle - Campora n.d.
15/03/20 Nuova Calimera - Bivongi P n.d.
15/03/20 Parghelia - Città di Lamezia Terme n.d.
15/03/20 Real Mileto - Real Pizzo n.d.
15/03/20 Riposa : - Vigor 1919 n.d.
25^ Giornata
22/03/20 Bivongi P - Real Mileto n.d.
22/03/20 Città di Lamezia Terme - Nuova Calimera n.d.
22/03/20 Filadelfia - Capo Vaticano n.d.
22/03/20 Nicotera - Caulonia n.d.
22/03/20 Real Pizzo - Badolato n.d.
22/03/20 San Calogero - Guardavalle n.d.
22/03/20 Vigor 1919 - Parghelia n.d.
22/03/20 Riposa : - Campora n.d.
26^ Giornata
29/03/20 Badolato - Bivongi P n.d.
29/03/20 Campora - San Calogero n.d.
29/03/20 Capo Vaticano - Nicotera n.d.
29/03/20 Caulonia - Real Pizzo n.d.
29/03/20 Guardavalle - Filadelfia n.d.
29/03/20 Nuova Calimera - Vigor 1919 n.d.
29/03/20 Real Mileto - Città di Lamezia Terme n.d.
29/03/20 Riposa : - Parghelia n.d.
27^ Giornata
19/04/20 Bivongi P - Caulonia n.d.
19/04/20 Città di Lamezia Terme - Badolato n.d.
19/04/20 Filadelfia - Campora n.d.
19/04/20 Nicotera - Guardavalle n.d.
19/04/20 Parghelia - Nuova Calimera n.d.
19/04/20 Real Pizzo - Capo Vaticano n.d.
19/04/20 Vigor 1919 - Real Mileto n.d.
19/04/20 Riposa : - San Calogero n.d.
28^ Giornata
26/04/20 Badolato - Vigor 1919 n.d.
26/04/20 Campora - Nicotera n.d.
26/04/20 Capo Vaticano - Bivongi P n.d.
26/04/20 Caulonia - Città di Lamezia Terme n.d.
26/04/20 Guardavalle - Real Pizzo n.d.
26/04/20 Real Mileto - Parghelia n.d.
26/04/20 San Calogero - Filadelfia n.d.
26/04/20 Riposa : - Nuova Calimera n.d.
29^ Giornata
03/05/20 Bivongi P - Guardavalle n.d.
03/05/20 Città di Lamezia Terme - Capo Vaticano n.d.
03/05/20 Nicotera - San Calogero n.d.
03/05/20 Nuova Calimera - Real Mileto n.d.
03/05/20 Parghelia - Badolato n.d.
03/05/20 Real Pizzo - Campora n.d.
03/05/20 Vigor 1919 - Caulonia n.d.
03/05/20 Riposa : - Filadelfia n.d.
30^ Giornata
10/05/20 Badolato - Nuova Calimera n.d.
10/05/20 Campora - Bivongi P n.d.
10/05/20 Capo Vaticano - Vigor 1919 n.d.
10/05/20 Caulonia - Parghelia n.d.
10/05/20 Guardavalle - Città di Lamezia Terme n.d.
10/05/20 Filadelfia - Nicotera n.d.
10/05/20 San Calogero - Real Pizzo n.d.
10/05/20 Riposa : - Real Mileto n.d.
Squadra Pti G V P S Rf Rs Dr Pen
Parghelia 51 21 16 3 2 56 20 36
Vigor 1919 43 21 12 7 2 37 19 18
San Calogero 43 21 13 4 4 38 26 12
Campora 42 20 12 6 2 49 16 33
Capo Vaticano 38 19 12 2 5 43 27 16
Real Pizzo 35 20 10 5 5 45 35 10
Nicotera 30 20 8 6 6 27 33 -6
Bivongi P 28 20 7 7 6 38 31 7
Nuova Calimera 26 21 6 8 7 31 31 0
Caulonia 25 20 7 4 9 37 36 1
Filadelfia 15 21 4 3 14 31 50 -19
Città di Lamezia Terme 14 20 3 5 12 17 36 -19
Guardavalle 13 21 3 4 14 16 42 -26
Badolato 9 20 1 6 13 12 40 -28
Real Mileto 6 21 2 4 15 20 55 -35 -4

Note
1

pulicara

2718
2

calamaro

2545
3

bruzzbcd

2407
4

lazzarone

2400
5

amaranto

2346
6

cinghiale

2341
tuttotrasf
arcmateria
copy center