Stadioradio

Prima Categoria gir.D Calabria 2019/2020


1^ Giornata
21/09/19 Borgo Grecanico - Scillese 4-1
21/09/19 Saint Michel - Deliese 1-0
21/09/19 San Roberto - Fortitudo Reggio 0-0
22/09/19 Bianco - San Gaetano 0-1
22/09/19 Cinquefrondese - Palizzi 2-0
22/09/19 Bovese - Rosarno 0-0
22/09/19 Pro Pellaro - Lazzaro 2-2
2^ Giornata
28/09/19 Palizzi - Bovese 0-1
28/09/19 San Gaetano - Borgo Grecanico 1-3
29/09/19 Rosarno - Saint Michel 0-1
29/09/19 Scillese - San Roberto 0-6
29/09/19 Lazzaro - Bianco 1-0
29/09/19 Deliese - Pro Pellaro 3-0
29/09/19 Fortitudo Reggio - Cinquefrondese 2-2
3^ Giornata
05/10/19 Bianco - Deliese 2-1
05/10/19 Saint Michel - Palizzi 1-1
05/10/19 San Roberto - Borgo Grecanico 0-1
06/10/19 Cinquefrondese - Scillese 3-0
06/10/19 Lazzaro - San Gaetano 0-0
06/10/19 Bovese - Fortitudo Reggio 3-0
06/10/19 Pro Pellaro - Rosarno 1-0
4^ Giornata
12/10/19 Borgo Grecanico - Cinquefrondese 0-1
12/10/19 Palizzi - Pro Pellaro 1-1
12/10/19 San Gaetano - San Roberto 3-3
13/10/19 Scillese - Bovese 0-4
13/10/19 Rosarno - Bianco 2-0
13/10/19 Deliese - Lazzaro 4-1
13/10/19 Fortitudo Reggio - Saint Michel 1-1
5^ Giornata
19/10/19 Bianco - Palizzi 1-0
19/10/19 Saint Michel - Scillese 3-0
20/10/19 Cinquefrondese - San Roberto 3-2
20/10/19 Lazzaro - Rosarno 0-1
20/10/19 Deliese - San Gaetano 5-2
20/10/19 Bovese - Borgo Grecanico 0-4
20/10/19 Pro Pellaro - Fortitudo Reggio 3-1
6^ Giornata
26/10/19 Borgo Grecanico - Saint Michel 2-1
26/10/19 Palizzi - Lazzaro 1-2
26/10/19 San Gaetano - Cinquefrondese 1-0
26/10/19 San Roberto - Bovese 4-4
27/10/19 Scillese - Pro Pellaro 0-5
27/10/19 Rosarno - Deliese 2-0
27/10/19 Fortitudo Reggio - Bianco 0-1
7^ Giornata
02/11/19 Bianco - Scillese 4-1
02/11/19 Saint Michel - San Roberto 2-0
03/11/19 Lazzaro - Fortitudo Reggio 1-7
03/11/19 Deliese - Palizzi 2-0
03/11/19 Bovese - Cinquefrondese 1-1
03/11/19 Pro Pellaro - Borgo Grecanico 0-1
03/11/19 Rosarno - San Gaetano 1-0
8^ Giornata
09/11/19 Borgo Grecanico - Bianco 0-0
09/11/19 San Roberto - Pro Pellaro 3-0
10/11/19 Scillese - Lazzaro 1-6
10/11/19 San Gaetano - Bovese 2-1
10/11/19 Cinquefrondese - Saint Michel 1-2
10/11/19 Fortitudo Reggio - Deliese 1-1
23/11/19 Palizzi - Rosarno 1-1
9^ Giornata
16/11/19 Bianco - San Roberto 2-0
16/11/19 Palizzi - San Gaetano 1-2
16/11/19 Saint Michel - Bovese 2-0
17/11/19 Pro Pellaro - Cinquefrondese 1-2
17/11/19 Rosarno - Fortitudo Reggio 1-0
17/11/19 Lazzaro - Borgo Grecanico 1-3
17/11/19 Deliese - Scillese 1-0
10^ Giornata
30/11/19 San Gaetano - Saint Michel 1-1
30/11/19 San Roberto - Lazzaro 1-1
01/12/19 Scillese - Rosarno 0-2
01/12/19 Cinquefrondese - Bianco 1-1
01/12/19 Fortitudo Reggio - Palizzi 3-2
01/12/19 Bovese - Pro Pellaro 1-4
29/12/19 Borgo Grecanico - Deliese 1-0
11^ Giornata
07/12/19 Bianco - Bovese 1-2
07/12/19 Palizzi - Scillese 3-1
07/12/19 Pro Pellaro - Saint Michel 1-3
08/12/19 Rosarno - Borgo Grecanico 0-3
08/12/19 Lazzaro - Cinquefrondese 0-2
08/12/19 Deliese - San Roberto 4-1
08/12/19 Fortitudo Reggio - San Gaetano 4-5
12^ Giornata
14/12/19 Saint Michel - Bianco 1-1
14/12/19 San Roberto - Rosarno 1-1
15/12/19 Pro Pellaro - San Gaetano 3-3
15/12/19 Scillese - Fortitudo Reggio 2-2
15/12/19 Cinquefrondese - Deliese 2-1
05/01/20 Bovese - Lazzaro 2-1
05/01/20 Borgo Grecanico - Palizzi 2-1
13^ Giornata
21/12/19 Bianco - Pro Pellaro 1-2
21/12/19 Palizzi - San Roberto 1-2
21/12/19 San Gaetano - Scillese 4-1
22/12/19 Rosarno - Cinquefrondese 1-0
22/12/19 Lazzaro - Saint Michel 0-1
22/12/19 Deliese - Bovese 2-2
22/12/19 Fortitudo Reggio - Borgo Grecanico 0-2
14^ Giornata
11/01/20 Palizzi - Cinquefrondese 1-0
11/01/20 San Gaetano - Bianco 2-1
12/01/20 Rosarno - Bovese 0-0
12/01/20 Scillese - Borgo Grecanico 1-4
12/01/20 Lazzaro - Pro Pellaro 2-3
12/01/20 Deliese - Saint Michel 2-0
12/01/20 Fortitudo Reggio - San Roberto 2-0
15^ Giornata
18/01/20 Bianco - Lazzaro 3-0
18/01/20 Borgo Grecanico - San Gaetano 2-1
18/01/20 Pro Pellaro - Deliese 1-2
18/01/20 Saint Michel - Rosarno 0-1
18/01/20 San Roberto - Scillese 4-1
19/01/20 Cinquefrondese - Fortitudo Reggio 3-0
19/01/20 Bovese - Palizzi 2-1
16^ Giornata
25/01/20 Borgo Grecanico - San Roberto 7-0
25/01/20 Palizzi - Saint Michel 2-0
25/01/20 San Gaetano - Lazzaro 4-0
26/01/20 Scillese - Cinquefrondese 1-5
26/01/20 Rosarno - Pro Pellaro 1-0
26/01/20 Deliese - Bianco 4-1
26/01/20 Fortitudo Reggio - Bovese 2-1
17^ Giornata
01/02/20 Bianco - Rosarno 3-0
01/02/20 Pro Pellaro - Palizzi 4-1
01/02/20 Saint Michel - Fortitudo Reggio 3-0
01/02/20 San Roberto - San Gaetano 0-1
02/02/20 Cinquefrondese - Borgo Grecanico 3-2
02/02/20 Lazzaro - Deliese 0-1
02/02/20 Bovese - Scillese 2-0
18^ Giornata
08/02/20 Borgo Grecanico - Bovese 1-2
08/02/20 Palizzi - Bianco 0-0
08/02/20 San Gaetano - Deliese 3-2
08/02/20 San Roberto - Cinquefrondese 0-2
09/02/20 Scillese - Saint Michel 0-4
09/02/20 Rosarno - Lazzaro 3-1
09/02/20 Fortitudo Reggio - Pro Pellaro 0-7
19^ Giornata
22/02/20 Bianco - Fortitudo Reggio 1-2
23/02/20 Cinquefrondese - San Gaetano 2-1
23/02/20 Lazzaro - Palizzi 0-1
23/02/20 Deliese - Rosarno 2-0
23/02/20 Bovese - San Roberto 4-0
23/02/20 Pro Pellaro - Scillese 6-0
23/02/20 Saint Michel - Borgo Grecanico 1-2
20^ Giornata
29/02/20 Borgo Grecanico - Pro Pellaro 2-1
29/02/20 Palizzi - Deliese 0-4
29/02/20 San Gaetano - Rosarno 1-0
29/02/20 San Roberto - Saint Michel 0-1
01/03/20 Cinquefrondese - Bovese 3-2
01/03/20 Fortitudo Reggio - Lazzaro 3-0
01/03/20 Scillese - Bianco 0-1
21^ Giornata
08/03/20 Bianco - Borgo Grecanico n.d.
08/03/20 Lazzaro - Scillese n.d.
08/03/20 Deliese - Fortitudo Reggio n.d.
08/03/20 Bovese - San Gaetano n.d.
08/03/20 Pro Pellaro - San Roberto n.d.
08/03/20 Rosarno - Palizzi n.d.
08/03/20 Saint Michel - Cinquefrondese n.d.
22^ Giornata
15/03/20 Scillese - Deliese n.d.
15/03/20 Borgo Grecanico - Lazzaro n.d.
15/03/20 Cinquefrondese - Pro Pellaro n.d.
15/03/20 Fortitudo Reggio - Rosarno n.d.
15/03/20 Bovese - Saint Michel n.d.
15/03/20 San Gaetano - Palizzi n.d.
15/03/20 San Roberto - Bianco n.d.
23^ Giornata
22/03/20 Bianco - Cinquefrondese n.d.
22/03/20 Lazzaro - San Roberto n.d.
22/03/20 Deliese - Borgo Grecanico n.d.
22/03/20 Palizzi - Fortitudo Reggio n.d.
22/03/20 Pro Pellaro - Bovese n.d.
22/03/20 Rosarno - Scillese n.d.
22/03/20 Saint Michel - San Gaetano n.d.
24^ Giornata
29/03/20 Scillese - Palizzi n.d.
29/03/20 Borgo Grecanico - Rosarno n.d.
29/03/20 Cinquefrondese - Lazzaro n.d.
29/03/20 Bovese - Bianco n.d.
29/03/20 Saint Michel - Pro Pellaro n.d.
29/03/20 San Gaetano - Fortitudo Reggio n.d.
29/03/20 San Roberto - Deliese n.d.
25^ Giornata
19/04/20 Bianco - Saint Michel n.d.
19/04/20 Lazzaro - Bovese n.d.
19/04/20 Deliese - Cinquefrondese n.d.
19/04/20 Fortitudo Reggio - Scillese n.d.
19/04/20 Palizzi - Borgo Grecanico n.d.
19/04/20 Rosarno - San Roberto n.d.
19/04/20 San Gaetano - Pro Pellaro n.d.
26^ Giornata
26/04/20 Scillese - San Gaetano n.d.
26/04/20 Borgo Grecanico - Fortitudo Reggio n.d.
26/04/20 Cinquefrondese - Rosarno n.d.
26/04/20 Bovese - Deliese n.d.
26/04/20 Pro Pellaro - Bianco n.d.
26/04/20 Saint Michel - Lazzaro n.d.
26/04/20 San Roberto - Palizzi n.d.
Squadra Pti G V P S Rf Rs Dr Pen
Borgo Grecanico 49 20 16 1 3 46 15 31
Cinquefrondese 42 20 13 3 4 38 19 19
Deliese 38 20 12 2 6 41 20 21
Saint Michel 37 20 11 4 5 29 15 14
San Gaetano 37 20 11 4 5 38 30 8
Rosarno 34 20 10 4 6 17 14 3
Bovese 32 20 9 5 6 34 28 6
Pro Pellaro 30 20 9 3 8 45 29 16
Bianco 28 20 8 4 8 24 20 4
Fortitudo Reggio 23 20 6 5 9 30 39 -9
San Roberto 17 20 4 5 11 27 40 -13
Palizzi 16 20 4 4 12 18 31 -13
Lazzaro 12 20 3 3 14 19 43 -24
Scillese 1 20 0 1 19 10 73 -63

tuttotrasf
flash-repair
arcmateria
copy center