Stadioradio

Serie B 2020/2021


1^ Giornata
25/09/20 MONZA - SPAL 0-0
26/09/20 PESCARA - CHIEVOVERONA 0-0
26/09/20 SALERNITANA - REGGINA 1-1
26/09/20 BRESCIA - ASCOLI 1-1
26/09/20 COSENZA - VIRTUS ENTELLA 0-0
26/09/20 FROSINONE - EMPOLI 0-2
26/09/20 LECCE - PORDENONE 0-0
26/09/20 VENEZIA - LR VICENZA 1-0
27/09/20 CREMONESE - CITTADELLA 0-2
27/09/20 REGGIANA - PISA 2-2
3^ Giornata
16/10/20 BRESCIA - LECCE 3-0
17/10/20 COSENZA - CITTADELLA 1-1
17/10/20 CREMONESE - VENEZIA 0-0
17/10/20 PORDENONE - SPAL 3-3
17/10/20 REGGIANA - CHIEVOVERONA 0-1
17/10/20 SALERNITANA - PISA 4-1
17/10/20 MONZA - LR VICENZA rinv.
17/10/20 VIRTUS ENTELLA - REGGINA 1-1
17/10/20 PESCARA - EMPOLI 1-2
17/10/20 FROSINONE - ASCOLI 1-0
4^ Giornata
20/10/20 ASCOLI - REGGIANA 2-1
20/10/20 CHIEVOVERONA - BRESCIA 1-0
20/10/20 CITTADELLA - PORDENONE 2-0
20/10/20 EMPOLI - SPAL 0-0
20/10/20 FROSINONE - VIRTUS ENTELLA 0-0
20/10/20 LR VICENZA - SALERNITANA 1-1
20/10/20 PISA - MONZA 1-1
20/10/20 REGGINA - COSENZA 0-0
20/10/20 VENEZIA - PESCARA 4-0
21/10/20 LECCE - CREMONESE 2-2
5^ Giornata
23/10/20 EMPOLI - PISA 3-1
24/10/20 MONZA - CHIEVOVERONA 1-2
24/10/20 PORDENONE - REGGINA 2-2
24/10/20 REGGIANA - CITTADELLA rinv.
24/10/20 SALERNITANA - ASCOLI 1-0
24/10/20 SPAL - LR VICENZA 3-2
24/10/20 PESCARA - FROSINONE 0-2
25/10/20 COSENZA - LECCE 1-1
25/10/20 CREMONESE - BRESCIA rinv.
14/11/20 VIRTUS ENTELLA - VENEZIA rinv.
6^ Giornata
31/10/20 ASCOLI - PORDENONE n.d.
31/10/20 BRESCIA - VIRTUS ENTELLA n.d.
31/10/20 CHIEVOVERONA - COSENZA n.d.
31/10/20 CITTADELLA - MONZA n.d.
31/10/20 FROSINONE - CREMONESE n.d.
31/10/20 LECCE - PESCARA n.d.
31/10/20 LR VICENZA - PISA n.d.
31/10/20 REGGINA - SPAL n.d.
31/10/20 SALERNITANA - REGGIANA n.d.
31/10/20 VENEZIA - EMPOLI n.d.
7^ Giornata
07/11/20 COSENZA - BRESCIA n.d.
07/11/20 CREMONESE - LR VICENZA n.d.
07/11/20 EMPOLI - REGGINA n.d.
07/11/20 MONZA - FROSINONE n.d.
07/11/20 PESCARA - CITTADELLA n.d.
07/11/20 PISA - ASCOLI n.d.
07/11/20 PORDENONE - CHIEVOVERONA n.d.
07/11/20 REGGIANA - VENEZIA n.d.
07/11/20 SPAL - SALERNITANA n.d.
07/11/20 VIRTUS ENTELLA - LECCE n.d.
8^ Giornata
21/11/20 ASCOLI - VIRTUS ENTELLA n.d.
21/11/20 BRESCIA - VENEZIA n.d.
21/11/20 CITTADELLA - EMPOLI n.d.
21/11/20 FROSINONE - COSENZA n.d.
21/11/20 LECCE - REGGIANA n.d.
21/11/20 LR VICENZA - CHIEVOVERONA n.d.
21/11/20 PORDENONE - MONZA n.d.
21/11/20 REGGINA - PISA n.d.
21/11/20 SALERNITANA - CREMONESE n.d.
21/11/20 SPAL - PESCARA n.d.
9^ Giornata
28/11/20 BRESCIA - FROSINONE n.d.
28/11/20 CHIEVOVERONA - LECCE n.d.
28/11/20 COSENZA - SALERNITANA n.d.
28/11/20 EMPOLI - LR VICENZA n.d.
28/11/20 MONZA - REGGINA n.d.
28/11/20 PESCARA - PORDENONE n.d.
28/11/20 PISA - CITTADELLA n.d.
28/11/20 REGGIANA - CREMONESE n.d.
28/11/20 VENEZIA - ASCOLI n.d.
28/11/20 VIRTUS ENTELLA - SPAL n.d.
10^ Giornata
05/12/20 ASCOLI - PESCARA n.d.
05/12/20 CREMONESE - VIRTUS ENTELLA n.d.
05/12/20 FROSINONE - CHIEVOVERONA n.d.
05/12/20 LECCE - VENEZIA n.d.
05/12/20 LR VICENZA - COSENZA n.d.
05/12/20 PORDENONE - EMPOLI n.d.
05/12/20 REGGIANA - MONZA n.d.
05/12/20 REGGINA - BRESCIA n.d.
05/12/20 SALERNITANA - CITTADELLA n.d.
05/12/20 SPAL - PISA n.d.
11^ Giornata
12/12/20 BRESCIA - SALERNITANA n.d.
12/12/20 CHIEVOVERONA - REGGINA n.d.
12/12/20 CITTADELLA - SPAL n.d.
12/12/20 COSENZA - REGGIANA n.d.
12/12/20 CREMONESE - ASCOLI n.d.
12/12/20 LECCE - FROSINONE n.d.
12/12/20 PESCARA - LR VICENZA n.d.
12/12/20 PISA - PORDENONE n.d.
12/12/20 VENEZIA - MONZA n.d.
12/12/20 VIRTUS ENTELLA - EMPOLI n.d.
12^ Giornata
15/12/20 ASCOLI - COSENZA n.d.
15/12/20 CITTADELLA - LR VICENZA n.d.
15/12/20 EMPOLI - CREMONESE n.d.
15/12/20 MONZA - VIRTUS ENTELLA n.d.
15/12/20 PISA - PESCARA n.d.
15/12/20 PORDENONE - BRESCIA n.d.
15/12/20 REGGIANA - FROSINONE n.d.
15/12/20 REGGINA - VENEZIA n.d.
15/12/20 SALERNITANA - LECCE n.d.
15/12/20 SPAL - CHIEVOVERONA n.d.
13^ Giornata
19/12/20 BRESCIA - REGGIANA n.d.
19/12/20 CHIEVOVERONA - EMPOLI n.d.
19/12/20 CREMONESE - COSENZA n.d.
19/12/20 FROSINONE - SALERNITANA n.d.
19/12/20 LECCE - PISA n.d.
19/12/20 LR VICENZA - ASCOLI n.d.
19/12/20 PESCARA - MONZA n.d.
19/12/20 REGGINA - CITTADELLA n.d.
19/12/20 VENEZIA - SPAL n.d.
19/12/20 VIRTUS ENTELLA - PORDENONE n.d.
14^ Giornata
22/12/20 CITTADELLA - FROSINONE n.d.
22/12/20 COSENZA - VENEZIA n.d.
22/12/20 EMPOLI - REGGIANA n.d.
22/12/20 LR VICENZA - REGGINA n.d.
22/12/20 MONZA - ASCOLI n.d.
22/12/20 PESCARA - BRESCIA n.d.
22/12/20 PISA - CHIEVOVERONA n.d.
22/12/20 PORDENONE - CREMONESE n.d.
22/12/20 SALERNITANA - VIRTUS ENTELLA n.d.
22/12/20 SPAL - LECCE n.d.
15^ Giornata
27/12/20 ASCOLI - SPAL n.d.
27/12/20 BRESCIA - EMPOLI n.d.
27/12/20 CHIEVOVERONA - CITTADELLA n.d.
27/12/20 COSENZA - PISA n.d.
27/12/20 CREMONESE - MONZA n.d.
27/12/20 FROSINONE - PORDENONE n.d.
27/12/20 LECCE - LR VICENZA n.d.
27/12/20 REGGIANA - REGGINA n.d.
27/12/20 VENEZIA - SALERNITANA n.d.
27/12/20 VIRTUS ENTELLA - PESCARA n.d.
16^ Giornata
30/12/20 CHIEVOVERONA - VENEZIA n.d.
30/12/20 CITTADELLA - LECCE n.d.
30/12/20 EMPOLI - ASCOLI n.d.
30/12/20 LR VICENZA - VIRTUS ENTELLA n.d.
30/12/20 MONZA - SALERNITANA n.d.
30/12/20 PESCARA - COSENZA n.d.
30/12/20 PISA - FROSINONE n.d.
30/12/20 PORDENONE - REGGIANA n.d.
30/12/20 REGGINA - CREMONESE n.d.
30/12/20 SPAL - BRESCIA n.d.
17^ Giornata
03/01/21 ASCOLI - REGGINA n.d.
03/01/21 BRESCIA - LR VICENZA n.d.
03/01/21 COSENZA - EMPOLI n.d.
03/01/21 CREMONESE - CHIEVOVERONA n.d.
03/01/21 FROSINONE - SPAL n.d.
03/01/21 LECCE - MONZA n.d.
03/01/21 REGGIANA - PESCARA n.d.
03/01/21 SALERNITANA - PORDENONE n.d.
03/01/21 VENEZIA - PISA n.d.
03/01/21 VIRTUS ENTELLA - CITTADELLA n.d.
18^ Giornata
16/01/21 CHIEVOVERONA - VIRTUS ENTELLA n.d.
16/01/21 CITTADELLA - ASCOLI n.d.
16/01/21 EMPOLI - SALERNITANA n.d.
16/01/21 LR VICENZA - FROSINONE n.d.
16/01/21 MONZA - COSENZA n.d.
16/01/21 PESCARA - CREMONESE n.d.
16/01/21 PISA - BRESCIA n.d.
16/01/21 PORDENONE - VENEZIA n.d.
16/01/21 REGGINA - LECCE n.d.
16/01/21 SPAL - REGGIANA n.d.
19^ Giornata
23/01/21 ASCOLI - CHIEVOVERONA n.d.
23/01/21 BRESCIA - MONZA n.d.
23/01/21 COSENZA - PORDENONE n.d.
23/01/21 CREMONESE - SPAL n.d.
23/01/21 FROSINONE - REGGINA n.d.
23/01/21 LECCE - EMPOLI n.d.
23/01/21 REGGIANA - LR VICENZA n.d.
23/01/21 SALERNITANA - PESCARA n.d.
23/01/21 VENEZIA - CITTADELLA n.d.
23/01/21 VIRTUS ENTELLA - PISA n.d.
20^ Giornata
30/01/21 ASCOLI - BRESCIA n.d.
30/01/21 VIRTUS ENTELLA - COSENZA n.d.
30/01/21 CITTADELLA - CREMONESE n.d.
30/01/21 EMPOLI - FROSINONE n.d.
30/01/21 PORDENONE - LECCE n.d.
30/01/21 SPAL - MONZA n.d.
30/01/21 CHIEVOVERONA - PESCARA n.d.
30/01/21 PISA - REGGIANA n.d.
30/01/21 REGGINA - SALERNITANA n.d.
30/01/21 LR VICENZA - VENEZIA n.d.
21^ Giornata
06/02/21 LECCE - ASCOLI n.d.
06/02/21 SALERNITANA - CHIEVOVERONA n.d.
06/02/21 BRESCIA - CITTADELLA n.d.
06/02/21 MONZA - EMPOLI n.d.
06/02/21 PORDENONE - LR VICENZA n.d.
06/02/21 CREMONESE - PISA n.d.
06/02/21 PESCARA - REGGINA n.d.
06/02/21 COSENZA - SPAL n.d.
06/02/21 FROSINONE - VENEZIA n.d.
06/02/21 REGGIANA - VIRTUS ENTELLA n.d.
22^ Giornata
09/02/21 LECCE - BRESCIA n.d.
09/02/21 CITTADELLA - COSENZA n.d.
09/02/21 VENEZIA - CREMONESE n.d.
09/02/21 ASCOLI - FROSINONE n.d.
09/02/21 LR VICENZA - MONZA n.d.
09/02/21 EMPOLI - PESCARA n.d.
09/02/21 SPAL - PORDENONE n.d.
09/02/21 CHIEVOVERONA - REGGIANA n.d.
09/02/21 PISA - SALERNITANA n.d.
09/02/21 REGGINA - VIRTUS ENTELLA n.d.
23^ Giornata
13/02/21 REGGIANA - ASCOLI n.d.
13/02/21 BRESCIA - CHIEVOVERONA n.d.
13/02/21 PORDENONE - CITTADELLA n.d.
13/02/21 SPAL - EMPOLI n.d.
13/02/21 VIRTUS ENTELLA - FROSINONE n.d.
13/02/21 CREMONESE - LECCE n.d.
13/02/21 SALERNITANA - LR VICENZA n.d.
13/02/21 MONZA - PISA n.d.
13/02/21 COSENZA - REGGINA n.d.
13/02/21 PESCARA - VENEZIA n.d.
24^ Giornata
20/02/21 LECCE - COSENZA n.d.
20/02/21 BRESCIA - CREMONESE n.d.
20/02/21 PISA - EMPOLI n.d.
20/02/21 CHIEVOVERONA - MONZA n.d.
20/02/21 FROSINONE - PESCARA n.d.
20/02/21 REGGINA - PORDENONE n.d.
20/02/21 CITTADELLA - REGGIANA n.d.
20/02/21 ASCOLI - SALERNITANA n.d.
20/02/21 LR VICENZA - SPAL n.d.
20/02/21 VENEZIA - VIRTUS ENTELLA n.d.
25^ Giornata
27/02/21 PORDENONE - ASCOLI n.d.
27/02/21 VIRTUS ENTELLA - BRESCIA n.d.
27/02/21 COSENZA - CHIEVOVERONA n.d.
27/02/21 MONZA - CITTADELLA n.d.
27/02/21 CREMONESE - FROSINONE n.d.
27/02/21 PESCARA - LECCE n.d.
27/02/21 PISA - LR VICENZA n.d.
27/02/21 SPAL - REGGINA n.d.
27/02/21 REGGIANA - SALERNITANA n.d.
27/02/21 EMPOLI - VENEZIA n.d.
26^ Giornata
02/03/21 BRESCIA - COSENZA n.d.
02/03/21 LR VICENZA - CREMONESE n.d.
02/03/21 REGGINA - EMPOLI n.d.
02/03/21 FROSINONE - MONZA n.d.
02/03/21 CITTADELLA - PESCARA n.d.
02/03/21 ASCOLI - PISA n.d.
02/03/21 CHIEVOVERONA - PORDENONE n.d.
02/03/21 VENEZIA - REGGIANA n.d.
02/03/21 SALERNITANA - SPAL n.d.
02/03/21 LECCE - VIRTUS ENTELLA n.d.
27^ Giornata
06/03/21 VIRTUS ENTELLA - ASCOLI n.d.
06/03/21 VENEZIA - BRESCIA n.d.
06/03/21 EMPOLI - CITTADELLA n.d.
06/03/21 COSENZA - FROSINONE n.d.
06/03/21 REGGIANA - LECCE n.d.
06/03/21 CHIEVOVERONA - LR VICENZA n.d.
06/03/21 MONZA - PORDENONE n.d.
06/03/21 PISA - REGGINA n.d.
06/03/21 CREMONESE - SALERNITANA n.d.
06/03/21 PESCARA - SPAL n.d.
28^ Giornata
13/03/21 FROSINONE - BRESCIA n.d.
13/03/21 LECCE - CHIEVOVERONA n.d.
13/03/21 SALERNITANA - COSENZA n.d.
13/03/21 LR VICENZA - EMPOLI n.d.
13/03/21 REGGINA - MONZA n.d.
13/03/21 PORDENONE - PESCARA n.d.
13/03/21 CITTADELLA - PISA n.d.
13/03/21 CREMONESE - REGGIANA n.d.
13/03/21 ASCOLI - VENEZIA n.d.
13/03/21 SPAL - VIRTUS ENTELLA n.d.
29^ Giornata
16/03/21 PESCARA - ASCOLI n.d.
16/03/21 VIRTUS ENTELLA - CREMONESE n.d.
16/03/21 CHIEVOVERONA - FROSINONE n.d.
16/03/21 VENEZIA - LECCE n.d.
16/03/21 COSENZA - LR VICENZA n.d.
16/03/21 EMPOLI - PORDENONE n.d.
16/03/21 MONZA - REGGIANA n.d.
16/03/21 BRESCIA - REGGINA n.d.
16/03/21 CITTADELLA - SALERNITANA n.d.
16/03/21 PISA - SPAL n.d.
30^ Giornata
20/03/21 SALERNITANA - BRESCIA n.d.
20/03/21 REGGINA - CHIEVOVERONA n.d.
20/03/21 SPAL - CITTADELLA n.d.
20/03/21 REGGIANA - COSENZA n.d.
20/03/21 ASCOLI - CREMONESE n.d.
20/03/21 FROSINONE - LECCE n.d.
20/03/21 LR VICENZA - PESCARA n.d.
20/03/21 PORDENONE - PISA n.d.
20/03/21 MONZA - VENEZIA n.d.
20/03/21 EMPOLI - VIRTUS ENTELLA n.d.
31^ Giornata
01/04/21 COSENZA - ASCOLI n.d.
01/04/21 LR VICENZA - CITTADELLA n.d.
01/04/21 CREMONESE - EMPOLI n.d.
01/04/21 VIRTUS ENTELLA - MONZA n.d.
01/04/21 PESCARA - PISA n.d.
01/04/21 BRESCIA - PORDENONE n.d.
01/04/21 FROSINONE - REGGIANA n.d.
01/04/21 VENEZIA - REGGINA n.d.
01/04/21 LECCE - SALERNITANA n.d.
01/04/21 CHIEVOVERONA - SPAL n.d.
32^ Giornata
05/04/21 REGGIANA - BRESCIA n.d.
05/04/21 EMPOLI - CHIEVOVERONA n.d.
05/04/21 COSENZA - CREMONESE n.d.
05/04/21 SALERNITANA - FROSINONE n.d.
05/04/21 PISA - LECCE n.d.
05/04/21 ASCOLI - LR VICENZA n.d.
05/04/21 MONZA - PESCARA n.d.
05/04/21 CITTADELLA - REGGINA n.d.
05/04/21 SPAL - VENEZIA n.d.
05/04/21 PORDENONE - VIRTUS ENTELLA n.d.
33^ Giornata
10/04/21 FROSINONE - CITTADELLA n.d.
10/04/21 VENEZIA - COSENZA n.d.
10/04/21 REGGIANA - EMPOLI n.d.
10/04/21 REGGINA - LR VICENZA n.d.
10/04/21 ASCOLI - MONZA n.d.
10/04/21 BRESCIA - PESCARA n.d.
10/04/21 CHIEVOVERONA - PISA n.d.
10/04/21 CREMONESE - PORDENONE n.d.
10/04/21 VIRTUS ENTELLA - SALERNITANA n.d.
10/04/21 LECCE - SPAL n.d.
34^ Giornata
17/04/21 SPAL - ASCOLI n.d.
17/04/21 EMPOLI - BRESCIA n.d.
17/04/21 CITTADELLA - CHIEVOVERONA n.d.
17/04/21 PISA - COSENZA n.d.
17/04/21 MONZA - CREMONESE n.d.
17/04/21 PORDENONE - FROSINONE n.d.
17/04/21 LR VICENZA - LECCE n.d.
17/04/21 REGGINA - REGGIANA n.d.
17/04/21 SALERNITANA - VENEZIA n.d.
17/04/21 PESCARA - VIRTUS ENTELLA n.d.
35^ Giornata
20/04/21 VENEZIA - CHIEVOVERONA n.d.
20/04/21 LECCE - CITTADELLA n.d.
20/04/21 ASCOLI - EMPOLI n.d.
20/04/21 VIRTUS ENTELLA - LR VICENZA n.d.
20/04/21 SALERNITANA - MONZA n.d.
20/04/21 COSENZA - PESCARA n.d.
20/04/21 FROSINONE - PISA n.d.
20/04/21 REGGIANA - PORDENONE n.d.
20/04/21 CREMONESE - REGGINA n.d.
20/04/21 BRESCIA - SPAL n.d.
36^ Giornata
24/04/21 REGGINA - ASCOLI n.d.
24/04/21 LR VICENZA - BRESCIA n.d.
24/04/21 EMPOLI - COSENZA n.d.
24/04/21 CHIEVOVERONA - CREMONESE n.d.
24/04/21 SPAL - FROSINONE n.d.
24/04/21 MONZA - LECCE n.d.
24/04/21 PESCARA - REGGIANA n.d.
24/04/21 PORDENONE - SALERNITANA n.d.
24/04/21 PISA - VENEZIA n.d.
24/04/21 CITTADELLA - VIRTUS ENTELLA n.d.
37^ Giornata
01/05/21 VIRTUS ENTELLA - CHIEVOVERONA n.d.
01/05/21 ASCOLI - CITTADELLA n.d.
01/05/21 SALERNITANA - EMPOLI n.d.
01/05/21 FROSINONE - LR VICENZA n.d.
01/05/21 COSENZA - MONZA n.d.
01/05/21 CREMONESE - PESCARA n.d.
01/05/21 BRESCIA - PISA n.d.
01/05/21 VENEZIA - PORDENONE n.d.
01/05/21 LECCE - REGGINA n.d.
01/05/21 REGGIANA - SPAL n.d.
38^ Giornata
07/05/21 CHIEVOVERONA - ASCOLI n.d.
07/05/21 MONZA - BRESCIA n.d.
07/05/21 PORDENONE - COSENZA n.d.
07/05/21 SPAL - CREMONESE n.d.
07/05/21 REGGINA - FROSINONE n.d.
07/05/21 EMPOLI - LECCE n.d.
07/05/21 LR VICENZA - REGGIANA n.d.
07/05/21 PESCARA - SALERNITANA n.d.
07/05/21 CITTADELLA - VENEZIA n.d.
07/05/21 PISA - VIRTUS ENTELLA n.d.
Squadra Pti G V P S Rf Rs Dr Pen
EMPOLI 11 5 3 2 0 7 2 5
SALERNITANA 11 5 3 2 0 9 4 5
CITTADELLA 10 4 3 1 0 8 1 7
FROSINONE 10 5 3 1 1 5 2 3
CHIEVOVERONA 10 5 3 1 1 5 3 2
VENEZIA 7 4 2 1 1 5 2 3
REGGINA 7 5 1 4 0 7 5 2
SPAL 7 5 1 4 0 7 6 1
LECCE 6 5 1 3 1 5 6 -1
COSENZA 5 5 0 5 0 3 3 0
REGGIANA 4 4 1 1 2 5 5 0
BRESCIA 4 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1
PORDENONE 4 5 0 4 1 6 8 -2
ASCOLI 4 5 1 1 3 3 6 -3
MONZA 3 4 0 3 1 2 3 -1
CREMONESE 3 4 0 3 1 3 5 -2
VIRTUS ENTELLA 3 4 0 3 1 1 3 -2
PISA 3 5 0 3 2 6 11 -5
LR VICENZA 2 4 0 2 2 4 6 -2
PESCARA 1 5 0 1 4 2 11 -9