Stadioradio

Serie D gir.I 2020/2021


1^ Giornata
27/09/20 BIANCAVILLA - S.AGATA 4-3
27/09/20 CITTANOVA - MESSINA 2-2
27/09/20 CASTROVILLARI - DATTILO 1-1
27/09/20 ACIREALE - RENDE 3-1
27/09/20 FC MESSINA - SAN LUCA 2-1
27/09/20 GELBISON - S. MARIA CILENTO 3-2
27/09/20 MARINA DI RAGUSA - LICATA 0-3
27/09/20 ROCCELLA - PATERNÒ 0-2
27/09/20 ROTONDA - TROINA 3-0
2^ Giornata
04/10/20 DATTILO - FC MESSINA 1-0
04/10/20 LICATA - ROCCELLA 2-0
04/10/20 MESSINA - BIANCAVILLA 1-0
04/10/20 PATERNÒ - CASTROVILLARI 1-2
04/10/20 S. MARIA CILENTO - ROTONDA 4-0
04/10/20 SAN LUCA - GELBISON 3-2
04/10/20 TROINA - ACIREALE 0-0
04/10/20 S.AGATA - MARINA DI RAGUSA 1-0
14/10/20 RENDE - CITTANOVA 0-4
3^ Giornata
11/10/20 ACIREALE - S.AGATA 1-0
11/10/20 FC MESSINA - TROINA 1-0
11/10/20 GELBISON - RENDE 0-0
11/10/20 BIANCAVILLA - LICATA 2-0
11/10/20 CITTANOVA - MARINA DI RAGUSA 2-0
11/10/20 ROCCELLA - SAN LUCA 2-3
11/10/20 ROTONDA - MESSINA 1-1
21/10/20 CASTROVILLARI - S. MARIA CILENTO 1-1
28/10/20 PATERNÒ - DATTILO 1-0
4^ Giornata
18/10/20 MARINA DI RAGUSA - BIANCAVILLA 0-1
18/10/20 MESSINA - ACIREALE 2-1
18/10/20 S. MARIA CILENTO - FC MESSINA 0-0
18/10/20 RENDE - ROTONDA 1-1
18/10/20 S.AGATA - CITTANOVA 1-2
18/10/20 DATTILO - ROCCELLA 2-0
18/10/20 TROINA - GELBISON 1-0
04/11/20 LICATA - PATERNÒ 1-0
04/11/20 SAN LUCA - CASTROVILLARI 1-0
5^ Giornata
25/10/20 CITTANOVA - LICATA 1-0
25/10/20 CASTROVILLARI - RENDE 3-1
25/10/20 ACIREALE - BIANCAVILLA 2-0
25/10/20 DATTILO - SAN LUCA 0-1
25/10/20 FC MESSINA - MESSINA 1-0
25/10/20 PATERNÒ - S. MARIA CILENTO 0-2
25/10/20 ROTONDA - MARINA DI RAGUSA 0-2
29/11/20 ROCCELLA - TROINA 1-0
29/11/20 GELBISON - S.AGATA 1-1
6^ Giornata
01/11/20 BIANCAVILLA - CITTANOVA 2-1
01/11/20 S.AGATA - ROTONDA 2-1
01/11/20 LICATA - DATTILO 4-1
01/11/20 MARINA DI RAGUSA - ACIREALE 1-2
01/11/20 S. MARIA CILENTO - ROCCELLA 2-0
01/11/20 RENDE - FC MESSINA 0-1
01/11/20 SAN LUCA - PATERNÒ 1-1
06/12/20 MESSINA - GELBISON 2-2
20/01/21 TROINA - CASTROVILLARI 0-1
7^ Giornata
13/12/20 CASTROVILLARI - S.AGATA 1-1
13/12/20 ACIREALE - LICATA 2-0
13/12/20 DATTILO - TROINA 1-0
13/12/20 GELBISON - BIANCAVILLA 1-0
13/12/20 PATERNÒ - RENDE 4-1
13/12/20 ROCCELLA - MESSINA 0-1
13/12/20 ROTONDA - CITTANOVA 2-1
13/12/20 SAN LUCA - S. MARIA CILENTO 0-0
10/02/21 FC MESSINA - MARINA DI RAGUSA 3-0
8^ Giornata
19/12/20 S. MARIA CILENTO - DATTILO 2-0
20/12/20 RENDE - ROCCELLA 0-2
20/12/20 BIANCAVILLA - ROTONDA 1-0
20/12/20 CITTANOVA - ACIREALE 1-4
20/12/20 S.AGATA - FC MESSINA 1-1
20/12/20 LICATA - SAN LUCA 1-0
20/12/20 MARINA DI RAGUSA - GELBISON 2-2
20/12/20 MESSINA - CASTROVILLARI 1-0
27/01/21 TROINA - PATERNÒ 3-0
9^ Giornata
23/12/20 CASTROVILLARI - BIANCAVILLA 1-0
23/12/20 DATTILO - MESSINA 1-2
23/12/20 FC MESSINA - CITTANOVA 3-1
23/12/20 GELBISON - ACIREALE 3-2
23/12/20 PATERNÒ - S.AGATA 2-0
23/12/20 ROCCELLA - MARINA DI RAGUSA 0-0
23/12/20 ROTONDA - LICATA 1-0
23/12/20 SAN LUCA - RENDE 3-2
17/02/21 S. MARIA CILENTO - TROINA 1-2
10^ Giornata
06/01/21 BIANCAVILLA - FC MESSINA 0-1
06/01/21 CITTANOVA - GELBISON 1-5
06/01/21 ACIREALE - ROTONDA 0-0
06/01/21 S.AGATA - ROCCELLA 0-1
06/01/21 LICATA - S. MARIA CILENTO 1-1
06/01/21 MESSINA - PATERNÒ 1-0
06/01/21 RENDE - DATTILO 1-4
06/01/21 TROINA - SAN LUCA 1-1
17/02/21 MARINA DI RAGUSA - CASTROVILLARI 2-1
11^ Giornata
10/01/21 FC MESSINA - ROTONDA 0-1
10/01/21 GELBISON - LICATA 1-1
10/01/21 PATERNÒ - BIANCAVILLA 1-1
10/01/21 S. MARIA CILENTO - MESSINA 1-1
10/01/21 ROCCELLA - CITTANOVA 0-2
10/01/21 SAN LUCA - S.AGATA 2-1
10/01/21 TROINA - RENDE 2-0
27/01/21 CASTROVILLARI - ACIREALE 1-2
03/03/21 DATTILO - MARINA DI RAGUSA 3-0
12^ Giornata
17/01/21 S.AGATA - DATTILO 1-6
17/01/21 LICATA - TROINA 0-0
17/01/21 MARINA DI RAGUSA - PATERNÒ 0-0
17/01/21 MESSINA - SAN LUCA 2-0
20/01/21 RENDE - S. MARIA CILENTO 1-0
10/02/21 ROTONDA - GELBISON 1-0
17/02/21 ACIREALE - FC MESSINA 2-1
03/03/21 BIANCAVILLA - ROCCELLA 2-1
14/03/21 CITTANOVA - CASTROVILLARI 2-4
13^ Giornata
24/01/21 PATERNÒ - ACIREALE 1-0
24/01/21 S. MARIA CILENTO - MARINA DI RAGUSA 3-3
24/01/21 RENDE - MESSINA 3-2
24/01/21 CASTROVILLARI - GELBISON 0-1
24/01/21 TROINA - S.AGATA 0-0
10/03/21 SAN LUCA - BIANCAVILLA 0-0
14/03/21 FC MESSINA - LICATA 3-0
14/03/21 ROCCELLA - ROTONDA 1-2
24/03/21 DATTILO - CITTANOVA 1-2
14^ Giornata
31/01/21 S.AGATA - S. MARIA CILENTO 1-0
31/01/21 GELBISON - FC MESSINA 1-1
31/01/21 LICATA - RENDE 1-2
31/01/21 MARINA DI RAGUSA - SAN LUCA 2-1
31/01/21 MESSINA - TROINA 6-0
03/03/21 CITTANOVA - PATERNÒ 1-1
10/03/21 ROTONDA - CASTROVILLARI 0-0
14/03/21 BIANCAVILLA - DATTILO 2-0
17/03/21 ACIREALE - ROCCELLA 6-0
15^ Giornata
03/02/21 CASTROVILLARI - FC MESSINA 1-1
03/02/21 DATTILO - ACIREALE 3-2
03/02/21 MESSINA - LICATA 0-0
03/02/21 S. MARIA CILENTO - BIANCAVILLA 3-0
03/02/21 RENDE - S.AGATA 0-0
03/02/21 TROINA - MARINA DI RAGUSA 1-0
24/03/21 ROCCELLA - GELBISON 0-1
24/03/21 PATERNÒ - ROTONDA 0-1
07/04/21 SAN LUCA - CITTANOVA 1-0
16^ Giornata
07/02/21 ACIREALE - S. MARIA CILENTO 2-1
07/02/21 S.AGATA - LICATA 0-1
07/02/21 FC MESSINA - PATERNÒ 1-0
07/02/21 GELBISON - DATTILO 2-0
07/02/21 MARINA DI RAGUSA - MESSINA 3-3
07/02/21 BIANCAVILLA - RENDE 2-1
07/04/21 CASTROVILLARI - ROCCELLA 2-0
21/04/21 ROTONDA - SAN LUCA n.d.
25/04/21 CITTANOVA - TROINA n.d.
17^ Giornata
14/02/21 DATTILO - ROTONDA 1-0
14/02/21 LICATA - CASTROVILLARI 2-1
14/02/21 MESSINA - S.AGATA 3-0
14/02/21 PATERNÒ - GELBISON 1-3
14/02/21 S. MARIA CILENTO - CITTANOVA 3-0
14/02/21 RENDE - MARINA DI RAGUSA 3-0
14/02/21 SAN LUCA - ACIREALE 1-0
14/02/21 TROINA - BIANCAVILLA 0-4
21/04/21 ROCCELLA - FC MESSINA n.d.
18^ Giornata
21/02/21 S.AGATA - BIANCAVILLA 1-0
21/02/21 DATTILO - CASTROVILLARI 1-1
21/02/21 LICATA - MARINA DI RAGUSA 3-0
21/02/21 MESSINA - CITTANOVA 0-0
21/02/21 PATERNÒ - ROCCELLA 0-1
21/02/21 S. MARIA CILENTO - GELBISON 0-1
21/02/21 RENDE - ACIREALE 1-0
21/02/21 SAN LUCA - FC MESSINA 0-1
21/02/21 TROINA - ROTONDA 1-2
19^ Giornata
24/02/21 BIANCAVILLA - MESSINA 1-2
24/02/21 CITTANOVA - RENDE 2-2
24/02/21 CASTROVILLARI - PATERNÒ 0-1
24/02/21 ACIREALE - TROINA 3-0
24/02/21 FC MESSINA - DATTILO 4-2
24/02/21 GELBISON - SAN LUCA 2-1
24/02/21 MARINA DI RAGUSA - S.AGATA 2-2
24/02/21 ROCCELLA - LICATA 1-2
24/02/21 ROTONDA - S. MARIA CILENTO 0-0
20^ Giornata
28/02/21 S.AGATA - ACIREALE 3-1
28/02/21 DATTILO - PATERNÒ 3-1
28/02/21 LICATA - BIANCAVILLA 0-1
28/02/21 MARINA DI RAGUSA - CITTANOVA 0-0
28/02/21 MESSINA - ROTONDA 3-0
28/02/21 S. MARIA CILENTO - CASTROVILLARI 1-1
28/02/21 RENDE - GELBISON 1-2
28/02/21 SAN LUCA - ROCCELLA 1-0
28/02/21 TROINA - FC MESSINA 2-2
21^ Giornata
07/03/21 BIANCAVILLA - MARINA DI RAGUSA 1-3
07/03/21 CITTANOVA - S.AGATA 0-0
07/03/21 CASTROVILLARI - SAN LUCA 0-1
07/03/21 ACIREALE - MESSINA 0-1
07/03/21 FC MESSINA - S. MARIA CILENTO 1-0
07/03/21 GELBISON - TROINA 3-1
07/03/21 PATERNÒ - LICATA 1-0
07/03/21 ROCCELLA - DATTILO 1-2
07/03/21 ROTONDA - RENDE 2-1
22^ Giornata
21/03/21 BIANCAVILLA - ACIREALE 1-3
21/03/21 S.AGATA - GELBISON 0-0
21/03/21 LICATA - CITTANOVA 2-2
21/03/21 MARINA DI RAGUSA - ROTONDA 2-3
21/03/21 MESSINA - FC MESSINA 1-0
21/03/21 S. MARIA CILENTO - PATERNÒ 1-1
21/03/21 RENDE - CASTROVILLARI 1-1
21/03/21 TROINA - ROCCELLA 1-0
25/04/21 SAN LUCA - DATTILO n.d.
23^ Giornata
28/03/21 CITTANOVA - BIANCAVILLA 3-2
28/03/21 CASTROVILLARI - TROINA 0-0
28/03/21 ACIREALE - MARINA DI RAGUSA 2-1
28/03/21 FC MESSINA - RENDE 1-0
28/03/21 GELBISON - MESSINA 1-1
28/03/21 PATERNÒ - SAN LUCA 0-0
28/03/21 ROCCELLA - S. MARIA CILENTO 1-1
28/03/21 ROTONDA - S.AGATA 0-0
21/04/21 DATTILO - LICATA n.d.
24^ Giornata
01/04/21 BIANCAVILLA - GELBISON 2-1
01/04/21 CITTANOVA - ROTONDA 1-1
01/04/21 S.AGATA - CASTROVILLARI 2-1
01/04/21 MARINA DI RAGUSA - FC MESSINA 3-3
01/04/21 MESSINA - ROCCELLA 5-1
01/04/21 S. MARIA CILENTO - SAN LUCA 3-2
01/04/21 RENDE - PATERNÒ 0-0
01/04/21 TROINA - DATTILO 4-0
25/04/21 LICATA - ACIREALE n.d.
25^ Giornata
11/04/21 CASTROVILLARI - MESSINA 1-3
11/04/21 ACIREALE - CITTANOVA 1-0
11/04/21 DATTILO - S. MARIA CILENTO 1-1
11/04/21 FC MESSINA - S.AGATA 5-1
11/04/21 GELBISON - MARINA DI RAGUSA 2-1
11/04/21 PATERNÒ - TROINA 0-1
11/04/21 ROCCELLA - RENDE 0-2
11/04/21 ROTONDA - BIANCAVILLA 0-0
28/04/21 SAN LUCA - LICATA n.d.
26^ Giornata
14/04/21 BIANCAVILLA - CASTROVILLARI 1-0
14/04/21 CITTANOVA - FC MESSINA 0-0
14/04/21 ACIREALE - GELBISON 0-1
14/04/21 S.AGATA - PATERNÒ 0-1
14/04/21 MARINA DI RAGUSA - ROCCELLA 3-2
14/04/21 MESSINA - DATTILO 2-1
14/04/21 RENDE - SAN LUCA 3-1
14/04/21 TROINA - S. MARIA CILENTO 1-1
05/05/21 LICATA - ROTONDA n.d.
27^ Giornata
18/04/21 CASTROVILLARI - MARINA DI RAGUSA n.d.
18/04/21 DATTILO - RENDE n.d.
18/04/21 FC MESSINA - BIANCAVILLA n.d.
18/04/21 GELBISON - CITTANOVA n.d.
18/04/21 PATERNÒ - MESSINA n.d.
18/04/21 S. MARIA CILENTO - LICATA n.d.
18/04/21 ROCCELLA - S.AGATA n.d.
18/04/21 ROTONDA - ACIREALE n.d.
18/04/21 SAN LUCA - TROINA n.d.
28^ Giornata
02/05/21 BIANCAVILLA - PATERNÒ n.d.
02/05/21 CITTANOVA - ROCCELLA n.d.
02/05/21 ACIREALE - CASTROVILLARI n.d.
02/05/21 S.AGATA - SAN LUCA n.d.
02/05/21 LICATA - GELBISON n.d.
02/05/21 MARINA DI RAGUSA - DATTILO n.d.
02/05/21 MESSINA - S. MARIA CILENTO n.d.
02/05/21 RENDE - TROINA n.d.
02/05/21 ROTONDA - FC MESSINA n.d.
29^ Giornata
02/05/21 CASTROVILLARI - CITTANOVA n.d.
02/05/21 DATTILO - S.AGATA n.d.
02/05/21 FC MESSINA - ACIREALE n.d.
02/05/21 GELBISON - ROTONDA n.d.
02/05/21 PATERNÒ - MARINA DI RAGUSA n.d.
02/05/21 S. MARIA CILENTO - RENDE n.d.
02/05/21 ROCCELLA - BIANCAVILLA n.d.
02/05/21 SAN LUCA - MESSINA n.d.
02/05/21 TROINA - LICATA n.d.
30^ Giornata
09/05/21 BIANCAVILLA - SAN LUCA n.d.
09/05/21 CITTANOVA - DATTILO n.d.
09/05/21 ACIREALE - PATERNÒ n.d.
09/05/21 S.AGATA - TROINA n.d.
09/05/21 GELBISON - CASTROVILLARI n.d.
09/05/21 LICATA - FC MESSINA n.d.
09/05/21 MARINA DI RAGUSA - S. MARIA CILENTO n.d.
09/05/21 MESSINA - RENDE n.d.
09/05/21 ROTONDA - ROCCELLA n.d.
31^ Giornata
16/05/21 CASTROVILLARI - ROTONDA n.d.
16/05/21 DATTILO - BIANCAVILLA n.d.
16/05/21 FC MESSINA - GELBISON n.d.
16/05/21 PATERNÒ - CITTANOVA n.d.
16/05/21 S. MARIA CILENTO - S.AGATA n.d.
16/05/21 RENDE - LICATA n.d.
16/05/21 ROCCELLA - ACIREALE n.d.
16/05/21 SAN LUCA - MARINA DI RAGUSA n.d.
16/05/21 TROINA - MESSINA n.d.
32^ Giornata
23/05/21 BIANCAVILLA - S. MARIA CILENTO n.d.
23/05/21 CITTANOVA - SAN LUCA n.d.
23/05/21 ACIREALE - DATTILO n.d.
23/05/21 S.AGATA - RENDE n.d.
23/05/21 FC MESSINA - CASTROVILLARI n.d.
23/05/21 GELBISON - ROCCELLA n.d.
23/05/21 LICATA - MESSINA n.d.
23/05/21 MARINA DI RAGUSA - TROINA n.d.
23/05/21 ROTONDA - PATERNÒ n.d.
33^ Giornata
30/05/21 DATTILO - GELBISON n.d.
30/05/21 LICATA - S.AGATA n.d.
30/05/21 MESSINA - MARINA DI RAGUSA n.d.
30/05/21 PATERNÒ - FC MESSINA n.d.
30/05/21 S. MARIA CILENTO - ACIREALE n.d.
30/05/21 RENDE - BIANCAVILLA n.d.
30/05/21 ROCCELLA - CASTROVILLARI n.d.
30/05/21 SAN LUCA - ROTONDA n.d.
30/05/21 TROINA - CITTANOVA n.d.
34^ Giornata
06/06/21 BIANCAVILLA - TROINA n.d.
06/06/21 CITTANOVA - S. MARIA CILENTO n.d.
06/06/21 CASTROVILLARI - LICATA n.d.
06/06/21 ACIREALE - SAN LUCA n.d.
06/06/21 S.AGATA - MESSINA n.d.
06/06/21 FC MESSINA - ROCCELLA n.d.
06/06/21 GELBISON - PATERNÒ n.d.
06/06/21 MARINA DI RAGUSA - RENDE n.d.
06/06/21 ROTONDA - DATTILO n.d.
Squadra Pti G V P S Rf Rs Dr Pen
MESSINA 56 26 16 8 2 48 20 28
GELBISON 50 26 14 8 4 41 25 16
FC MESSINA 49 25 14 7 4 37 18 19
ACIREALE 44 25 14 2 9 41 24 17
BIANCAVILLA 38 26 12 3 11 30 29 1 -1
ROTONDA 38 24 10 8 6 22 22 0
SAN LUCA 35 23 10 5 8 25 25 0
S. MARIA CILENTO 33 26 7 12 7 34 24 10
DATTILO 33 24 10 3 11 35 35 0
LICATA 32 22 9 5 8 24 20 4
PATERNÒ 31 26 8 7 11 20 24 -4
TROINA 31 25 8 7 10 21 30 -9
CITTANOVA 30 25 7 9 9 31 37 -6
CASTROVILLARI 27 26 6 9 11 25 28 -3
RENDE 27 26 7 6 13 28 41 -13
S.AGATA 27 26 6 9 11 22 36 -14
MARINA DI RAGUSA 23 26 5 8 13 30 47 -17
ROCCELLA 14 25 4 2 19 15 44 -29