Stadioradio

Serie D gir.I 2020/2021


1^ Giornata
27/09/20 BIANCAVILLA - S.AGATA 4-3
27/09/20 CITTANOVA - MESSINA 2-2
27/09/20 CASTROVILLARI - DATTILO 1-1
27/09/20 ACIREALE - RENDE 3-1
27/09/20 FC MESSINA - SAN LUCA 2-1
27/09/20 GELBISON - S. MARIA CILENTO 3-2
27/09/20 MARINA DI RAGUSA - LICATA 0-3
27/09/20 ROCCELLA - PATERNÒ 0-2
27/09/20 ROTONDA - TROINA 3-0
2^ Giornata
04/10/20 DATTILO - FC MESSINA 1-0
04/10/20 LICATA - ROCCELLA 2-0
04/10/20 MESSINA - BIANCAVILLA 1-0
04/10/20 PATERNÒ - CASTROVILLARI 1-2
04/10/20 S. MARIA CILENTO - ROTONDA 4-0
04/10/20 SAN LUCA - GELBISON 3-2
04/10/20 TROINA - ACIREALE 0-0
04/10/20 S.AGATA - MARINA DI RAGUSA 1-0
14/10/20 RENDE - CITTANOVA 0-4
3^ Giornata
11/10/20 ACIREALE - S.AGATA 1-0
11/10/20 FC MESSINA - TROINA 1-0
11/10/20 GELBISON - RENDE 0-0
11/10/20 BIANCAVILLA - LICATA 2-0
11/10/20 CITTANOVA - MARINA DI RAGUSA 2-0
11/10/20 ROCCELLA - SAN LUCA 2-3
11/10/20 ROTONDA - MESSINA 1-1
21/10/20 CASTROVILLARI - S. MARIA CILENTO 1-1
28/10/20 PATERNÒ - DATTILO 1-0
4^ Giornata
18/10/20 MARINA DI RAGUSA - BIANCAVILLA 0-1
18/10/20 MESSINA - ACIREALE 2-1
18/10/20 S. MARIA CILENTO - FC MESSINA 0-0
18/10/20 RENDE - ROTONDA 1-1
18/10/20 S.AGATA - CITTANOVA 1-2
18/10/20 DATTILO - ROCCELLA 2-0
18/10/20 TROINA - GELBISON 1-0
18/10/20 LICATA - PATERNÒ rinv.
04/11/20 SAN LUCA - CASTROVILLARI n.d.
5^ Giornata
25/10/20 CITTANOVA - LICATA 1-0
25/10/20 CASTROVILLARI - RENDE 3-1
25/10/20 ACIREALE - BIANCAVILLA 2-0
25/10/20 DATTILO - SAN LUCA 0-1
25/10/20 FC MESSINA - MESSINA 1-0
25/10/20 PATERNÒ - S. MARIA CILENTO 0-2
25/10/20 ROTONDA - MARINA DI RAGUSA 0-2
04/11/20 GELBISON - S.AGATA rinv.
11/11/20 ROCCELLA - TROINA rinv.
6^ Giornata
01/11/20 BIANCAVILLA - CITTANOVA n.d.
01/11/20 S.AGATA - ROTONDA n.d.
01/11/20 LICATA - DATTILO n.d.
01/11/20 MARINA DI RAGUSA - ACIREALE n.d.
01/11/20 MESSINA - GELBISON n.d.
01/11/20 S. MARIA CILENTO - ROCCELLA n.d.
01/11/20 RENDE - FC MESSINA n.d.
01/11/20 SAN LUCA - PATERNÒ n.d.
01/11/20 TROINA - CASTROVILLARI rinv.
7^ Giornata
08/11/20 CASTROVILLARI - S.AGATA n.d.
08/11/20 ACIREALE - LICATA n.d.
08/11/20 DATTILO - TROINA n.d.
08/11/20 FC MESSINA - MARINA DI RAGUSA n.d.
08/11/20 GELBISON - BIANCAVILLA n.d.
08/11/20 PATERNÒ - RENDE n.d.
08/11/20 ROCCELLA - MESSINA n.d.
08/11/20 ROTONDA - CITTANOVA n.d.
08/11/20 SAN LUCA - S. MARIA CILENTO n.d.
8^ Giornata
15/11/20 BIANCAVILLA - ROTONDA n.d.
15/11/20 CITTANOVA - ACIREALE n.d.
15/11/20 S.AGATA - FC MESSINA n.d.
15/11/20 LICATA - SAN LUCA n.d.
15/11/20 MARINA DI RAGUSA - GELBISON n.d.
15/11/20 MESSINA - CASTROVILLARI n.d.
15/11/20 S. MARIA CILENTO - DATTILO n.d.
15/11/20 RENDE - ROCCELLA n.d.
15/11/20 TROINA - PATERNÒ n.d.
9^ Giornata
22/11/20 CASTROVILLARI - BIANCAVILLA n.d.
22/11/20 DATTILO - MESSINA n.d.
22/11/20 FC MESSINA - CITTANOVA n.d.
22/11/20 GELBISON - ACIREALE n.d.
22/11/20 PATERNÒ - S.AGATA n.d.
22/11/20 S. MARIA CILENTO - TROINA n.d.
22/11/20 ROCCELLA - MARINA DI RAGUSA n.d.
22/11/20 ROTONDA - LICATA n.d.
22/11/20 SAN LUCA - RENDE n.d.
10^ Giornata
29/11/20 BIANCAVILLA - FC MESSINA n.d.
29/11/20 CITTANOVA - GELBISON n.d.
29/11/20 ACIREALE - ROTONDA n.d.
29/11/20 S.AGATA - ROCCELLA n.d.
29/11/20 LICATA - S. MARIA CILENTO n.d.
29/11/20 MARINA DI RAGUSA - CASTROVILLARI n.d.
29/11/20 MESSINA - PATERNÒ n.d.
29/11/20 RENDE - DATTILO n.d.
29/11/20 TROINA - SAN LUCA n.d.
11^ Giornata
02/12/20 CASTROVILLARI - ACIREALE n.d.
02/12/20 DATTILO - MARINA DI RAGUSA n.d.
02/12/20 FC MESSINA - ROTONDA n.d.
02/12/20 GELBISON - LICATA n.d.
02/12/20 PATERNÒ - BIANCAVILLA n.d.
02/12/20 S. MARIA CILENTO - MESSINA n.d.
02/12/20 ROCCELLA - CITTANOVA n.d.
02/12/20 SAN LUCA - S.AGATA n.d.
02/12/20 TROINA - RENDE n.d.
12^ Giornata
06/12/20 BIANCAVILLA - ROCCELLA n.d.
06/12/20 CITTANOVA - CASTROVILLARI n.d.
06/12/20 ACIREALE - FC MESSINA n.d.
06/12/20 S.AGATA - DATTILO n.d.
06/12/20 LICATA - TROINA n.d.
06/12/20 MARINA DI RAGUSA - PATERNÒ n.d.
06/12/20 MESSINA - SAN LUCA n.d.
06/12/20 RENDE - S. MARIA CILENTO n.d.
06/12/20 ROTONDA - GELBISON n.d.
13^ Giornata
13/12/20 CASTROVILLARI - GELBISON n.d.
13/12/20 DATTILO - CITTANOVA n.d.
13/12/20 FC MESSINA - LICATA n.d.
13/12/20 PATERNÒ - ACIREALE n.d.
13/12/20 S. MARIA CILENTO - MARINA DI RAGUSA n.d.
13/12/20 RENDE - MESSINA n.d.
13/12/20 ROCCELLA - ROTONDA n.d.
13/12/20 SAN LUCA - BIANCAVILLA n.d.
13/12/20 TROINA - S.AGATA n.d.
14^ Giornata
20/12/20 BIANCAVILLA - DATTILO n.d.
20/12/20 CITTANOVA - PATERNÒ n.d.
20/12/20 ACIREALE - ROCCELLA n.d.
20/12/20 S.AGATA - S. MARIA CILENTO n.d.
20/12/20 GELBISON - FC MESSINA n.d.
20/12/20 LICATA - RENDE n.d.
20/12/20 MARINA DI RAGUSA - SAN LUCA n.d.
20/12/20 MESSINA - TROINA n.d.
20/12/20 ROTONDA - CASTROVILLARI n.d.
15^ Giornata
23/12/20 CASTROVILLARI - FC MESSINA n.d.
23/12/20 DATTILO - ACIREALE n.d.
23/12/20 MESSINA - LICATA n.d.
23/12/20 PATERNÒ - ROTONDA n.d.
23/12/20 S. MARIA CILENTO - BIANCAVILLA n.d.
23/12/20 RENDE - S.AGATA n.d.
23/12/20 ROCCELLA - GELBISON n.d.
23/12/20 SAN LUCA - CITTANOVA n.d.
23/12/20 TROINA - MARINA DI RAGUSA n.d.
16^ Giornata
06/01/21 BIANCAVILLA - RENDE n.d.
06/01/21 CITTANOVA - TROINA n.d.
06/01/21 CASTROVILLARI - ROCCELLA n.d.
06/01/21 ACIREALE - S. MARIA CILENTO n.d.
06/01/21 S.AGATA - LICATA n.d.
06/01/21 FC MESSINA - PATERNÒ n.d.
06/01/21 GELBISON - DATTILO n.d.
06/01/21 MARINA DI RAGUSA - MESSINA n.d.
06/01/21 ROTONDA - SAN LUCA n.d.
17^ Giornata
10/01/21 DATTILO - ROTONDA n.d.
10/01/21 LICATA - CASTROVILLARI n.d.
10/01/21 MESSINA - S.AGATA n.d.
10/01/21 PATERNÒ - GELBISON n.d.
10/01/21 S. MARIA CILENTO - CITTANOVA n.d.
10/01/21 RENDE - MARINA DI RAGUSA n.d.
10/01/21 ROCCELLA - FC MESSINA n.d.
10/01/21 SAN LUCA - ACIREALE n.d.
10/01/21 TROINA - BIANCAVILLA n.d.
18^ Giornata
17/01/21 S.AGATA - BIANCAVILLA n.d.
17/01/21 DATTILO - CASTROVILLARI n.d.
17/01/21 LICATA - MARINA DI RAGUSA n.d.
17/01/21 MESSINA - CITTANOVA n.d.
17/01/21 PATERNÒ - ROCCELLA n.d.
17/01/21 S. MARIA CILENTO - GELBISON n.d.
17/01/21 RENDE - ACIREALE n.d.
17/01/21 SAN LUCA - FC MESSINA n.d.
17/01/21 TROINA - ROTONDA n.d.
19^ Giornata
24/01/21 BIANCAVILLA - MESSINA n.d.
24/01/21 CITTANOVA - RENDE n.d.
24/01/21 CASTROVILLARI - PATERNÒ n.d.
24/01/21 ACIREALE - TROINA n.d.
24/01/21 FC MESSINA - DATTILO n.d.
24/01/21 GELBISON - SAN LUCA n.d.
24/01/21 MARINA DI RAGUSA - S.AGATA n.d.
24/01/21 ROCCELLA - LICATA n.d.
24/01/21 ROTONDA - S. MARIA CILENTO n.d.
20^ Giornata
31/01/21 S.AGATA - ACIREALE n.d.
31/01/21 DATTILO - PATERNÒ n.d.
31/01/21 LICATA - BIANCAVILLA n.d.
31/01/21 MARINA DI RAGUSA - CITTANOVA n.d.
31/01/21 MESSINA - ROTONDA n.d.
31/01/21 S. MARIA CILENTO - CASTROVILLARI n.d.
31/01/21 RENDE - GELBISON n.d.
31/01/21 SAN LUCA - ROCCELLA n.d.
31/01/21 TROINA - FC MESSINA n.d.
21^ Giornata
07/02/21 BIANCAVILLA - MARINA DI RAGUSA n.d.
07/02/21 CITTANOVA - S.AGATA n.d.
07/02/21 CASTROVILLARI - SAN LUCA n.d.
07/02/21 ACIREALE - MESSINA n.d.
07/02/21 FC MESSINA - S. MARIA CILENTO n.d.
07/02/21 GELBISON - TROINA n.d.
07/02/21 PATERNÒ - LICATA n.d.
07/02/21 ROCCELLA - DATTILO n.d.
07/02/21 ROTONDA - RENDE n.d.
22^ Giornata
14/02/21 BIANCAVILLA - ACIREALE n.d.
14/02/21 S.AGATA - GELBISON n.d.
14/02/21 LICATA - CITTANOVA n.d.
14/02/21 MARINA DI RAGUSA - ROTONDA n.d.
14/02/21 MESSINA - FC MESSINA n.d.
14/02/21 S. MARIA CILENTO - PATERNÒ n.d.
14/02/21 RENDE - CASTROVILLARI n.d.
14/02/21 SAN LUCA - DATTILO n.d.
14/02/21 TROINA - ROCCELLA n.d.
23^ Giornata
21/02/21 CITTANOVA - BIANCAVILLA n.d.
21/02/21 CASTROVILLARI - TROINA n.d.
21/02/21 ACIREALE - MARINA DI RAGUSA n.d.
21/02/21 DATTILO - LICATA n.d.
21/02/21 FC MESSINA - RENDE n.d.
21/02/21 GELBISON - MESSINA n.d.
21/02/21 PATERNÒ - SAN LUCA n.d.
21/02/21 ROCCELLA - S. MARIA CILENTO n.d.
21/02/21 ROTONDA - S.AGATA n.d.
24^ Giornata
28/02/21 BIANCAVILLA - GELBISON n.d.
28/02/21 CITTANOVA - ROTONDA n.d.
28/02/21 S.AGATA - CASTROVILLARI n.d.
28/02/21 LICATA - ACIREALE n.d.
28/02/21 MARINA DI RAGUSA - FC MESSINA n.d.
28/02/21 MESSINA - ROCCELLA n.d.
28/02/21 S. MARIA CILENTO - SAN LUCA n.d.
28/02/21 RENDE - PATERNÒ n.d.
28/02/21 TROINA - DATTILO n.d.
25^ Giornata
07/03/21 CASTROVILLARI - MESSINA n.d.
07/03/21 ACIREALE - CITTANOVA n.d.
07/03/21 DATTILO - S. MARIA CILENTO n.d.
07/03/21 FC MESSINA - S.AGATA n.d.
07/03/21 GELBISON - MARINA DI RAGUSA n.d.
07/03/21 PATERNÒ - TROINA n.d.
07/03/21 ROCCELLA - RENDE n.d.
07/03/21 ROTONDA - BIANCAVILLA n.d.
07/03/21 SAN LUCA - LICATA n.d.
26^ Giornata
21/03/21 BIANCAVILLA - CASTROVILLARI n.d.
21/03/21 CITTANOVA - FC MESSINA n.d.
21/03/21 ACIREALE - GELBISON n.d.
21/03/21 S.AGATA - PATERNÒ n.d.
21/03/21 LICATA - ROTONDA n.d.
21/03/21 MARINA DI RAGUSA - ROCCELLA n.d.
21/03/21 MESSINA - DATTILO n.d.
21/03/21 RENDE - SAN LUCA n.d.
21/03/21 TROINA - S. MARIA CILENTO n.d.
27^ Giornata
28/03/21 CASTROVILLARI - MARINA DI RAGUSA n.d.
28/03/21 DATTILO - RENDE n.d.
28/03/21 FC MESSINA - BIANCAVILLA n.d.
28/03/21 GELBISON - CITTANOVA n.d.
28/03/21 PATERNÒ - MESSINA n.d.
28/03/21 S. MARIA CILENTO - LICATA n.d.
28/03/21 ROCCELLA - S.AGATA n.d.
28/03/21 ROTONDA - ACIREALE n.d.
28/03/21 SAN LUCA - TROINA n.d.
28^ Giornata
01/04/21 BIANCAVILLA - PATERNÒ n.d.
01/04/21 CITTANOVA - ROCCELLA n.d.
01/04/21 ACIREALE - CASTROVILLARI n.d.
01/04/21 S.AGATA - SAN LUCA n.d.
01/04/21 LICATA - GELBISON n.d.
01/04/21 MARINA DI RAGUSA - DATTILO n.d.
01/04/21 MESSINA - S. MARIA CILENTO n.d.
01/04/21 RENDE - TROINA n.d.
01/04/21 ROTONDA - FC MESSINA n.d.
29^ Giornata
11/04/21 CASTROVILLARI - CITTANOVA n.d.
11/04/21 DATTILO - S.AGATA n.d.
11/04/21 FC MESSINA - ACIREALE n.d.
11/04/21 GELBISON - ROTONDA n.d.
11/04/21 PATERNÒ - MARINA DI RAGUSA n.d.
11/04/21 S. MARIA CILENTO - RENDE n.d.
11/04/21 ROCCELLA - BIANCAVILLA n.d.
11/04/21 SAN LUCA - MESSINA n.d.
11/04/21 TROINA - LICATA n.d.
30^ Giornata
18/04/21 BIANCAVILLA - SAN LUCA n.d.
18/04/21 CITTANOVA - DATTILO n.d.
18/04/21 ACIREALE - PATERNÒ n.d.
18/04/21 S.AGATA - TROINA n.d.
18/04/21 GELBISON - CASTROVILLARI n.d.
18/04/21 LICATA - FC MESSINA n.d.
18/04/21 MARINA DI RAGUSA - S. MARIA CILENTO n.d.
18/04/21 MESSINA - RENDE n.d.
18/04/21 ROTONDA - ROCCELLA n.d.
31^ Giornata
25/04/21 CASTROVILLARI - ROTONDA n.d.
25/04/21 DATTILO - BIANCAVILLA n.d.
25/04/21 FC MESSINA - GELBISON n.d.
25/04/21 PATERNÒ - CITTANOVA n.d.
25/04/21 S. MARIA CILENTO - S.AGATA n.d.
25/04/21 RENDE - LICATA n.d.
25/04/21 ROCCELLA - ACIREALE n.d.
25/04/21 SAN LUCA - MARINA DI RAGUSA n.d.
25/04/21 TROINA - MESSINA n.d.
32^ Giornata
02/05/21 BIANCAVILLA - S. MARIA CILENTO n.d.
02/05/21 CITTANOVA - SAN LUCA n.d.
02/05/21 ACIREALE - DATTILO n.d.
02/05/21 S.AGATA - RENDE n.d.
02/05/21 FC MESSINA - CASTROVILLARI n.d.
02/05/21 GELBISON - ROCCELLA n.d.
02/05/21 LICATA - MESSINA n.d.
02/05/21 MARINA DI RAGUSA - TROINA n.d.
02/05/21 ROTONDA - PATERNÒ n.d.
33^ Giornata
09/05/21 DATTILO - GELBISON n.d.
09/05/21 LICATA - S.AGATA n.d.
09/05/21 MESSINA - MARINA DI RAGUSA n.d.
09/05/21 PATERNÒ - FC MESSINA n.d.
09/05/21 S. MARIA CILENTO - ACIREALE n.d.
09/05/21 RENDE - BIANCAVILLA n.d.
09/05/21 ROCCELLA - CASTROVILLARI n.d.
09/05/21 SAN LUCA - ROTONDA n.d.
09/05/21 TROINA - CITTANOVA n.d.
34^ Giornata
12/05/21 AVELLINO - POTENZA n.d.
16/05/21 BIANCAVILLA - TROINA n.d.
16/05/21 CITTANOVA - S. MARIA CILENTO n.d.
16/05/21 CASTROVILLARI - LICATA n.d.
16/05/21 ACIREALE - SAN LUCA n.d.
16/05/21 S.AGATA - MESSINA n.d.
16/05/21 FC MESSINA - ROCCELLA n.d.
16/05/21 GELBISON - PATERNÒ n.d.
16/05/21 MARINA DI RAGUSA - RENDE n.d.
16/05/21 ROTONDA - DATTILO n.d.
35^ Giornata
16/05/21 TERNANA - VIBONESE n.d.
19/05/21 TERAMO - TERNANA n.d.
19/05/21 PALERMO - riposa n.d.
19/05/21 VIRTUSFRANCAVILLA - FOGGIA n.d.
20/05/21 CATANIA - AVELLINO n.d.
20/05/21 CATANZARO - BARI n.d.
20/05/21 CASERTANA - CAVESE n.d.
20/05/21 PAGANESE - JUVESTABIA n.d.
20/05/21 MONOPOLI - PALERMO n.d.
Riposa TURRIS n.d.
36^ Giornata
23/05/21 TERAMO - VIRTUSFRANCAVILLA n.d.
23/05/21 FOGGIA - VITERBESE n.d.
23/05/21 POTENZA - BISCEGLIE n.d.
23/05/21 BISCEGLIE - TERNANA n.d.
27/05/21 MONOPOLI - CASERTANA n.d.
27/05/21 CAVESE - CATANIA n.d.
27/05/21 TURRIS - CATANZARO n.d.
27/05/21 BARI - PAGANESE n.d.
27/05/21 VITERBESE - POTENZA n.d.
27/05/21 VIBONESE - TERAMO n.d.
37^ Giornata
29/05/21 PAGANESE - riposa n.d.
30/05/21 JUVESTABIA - riposa n.d.
30/05/21 AVELLINO - VIRTUSFRANCAVILLA n.d.
30/05/21 PALERMO - FOGGIA n.d.
02/06/21 TERNANA - AVELLINO n.d.
02/06/21 VIBONESE - BARI n.d.
02/06/21 VIRTUSFRANCAVILLA - CAVESE n.d.
02/06/21 POTENZA - JUVESTABIA n.d.
02/06/21 FOGGIA - MONOPOLI n.d.
02/06/21 CASERTANA - PALERMO n.d.
38^ Giornata
05/06/21 TERAMO - TURRIS n.d.
05/06/21 CATANIA - VITERBESE n.d.
05/06/21 CATANZARO - BISCEGLIE n.d.
06/06/21 TURRIS - TERNANA n.d.
10/06/21 AVELLINO - BARI n.d.
10/06/21 VITERBESE - CASERTANA n.d.
10/06/21 JUVESTABIA - CATANZARO n.d.
10/06/21 MONOPOLI - PAGANESE n.d.
10/06/21 CATANIA - POTENZA n.d.
10/06/21 CAVESE - TERAMO n.d.
39^ Giornata
09/06/21 TERNANA - riposa n.d.
13/06/21 PALERMO - VIBONESE n.d.
13/06/21 BISCEGLIE - VIRTUSFRANCAVILLA n.d.
Riposa FOGGIA n.d.
13/06/21 VIBONESE - AVELLINO n.d.
13/06/21 CATANZARO - CATANIA n.d.
13/06/21 CASERTANA - JUVESTABIA n.d.
13/06/21 POTENZA - MONOPOLI n.d.
13/06/21 FOGGIA - PAGANESE n.d.
13/06/21 BARI - PALERMO n.d.
40^ Giornata
13/06/21 MONOPOLI - TERNANA n.d.
16/06/21 CAVESE - TURRIS n.d.
16/06/21 VIRTUSFRANCAVILLA - VITERBESE n.d.
16/06/21 TERAMO - BISCEGLIE n.d.
17/06/21 TURRIS - BARI n.d.
17/06/21 CATANIA - CASERTANA n.d.
17/06/21 VITERBESE - CATANZARO n.d.
17/06/21 PALERMO - CAVESE n.d.
17/06/21 PAGANESE - POTENZA n.d.
17/06/21 AVELLINO - TERAMO n.d.
41^ Giornata
20/06/21 BISCEGLIE - VIBONESE n.d.
Riposa VIRTUSFRANCAVILLA n.d.
20/06/21 JUVESTABIA - FOGGIA n.d.
20/06/21 POTENZA - riposa n.d.
24/06/21 CAVESE - AVELLINO n.d.
24/06/21 FOGGIA - CATANIA n.d.
24/06/21 TERNANA - JUVESTABIA n.d.
24/06/21 CATANZARO - MONOPOLI n.d.
24/06/21 CASERTANA - PAGANESE n.d.
24/06/21 VIRTUSFRANCAVILLA - PALERMO n.d.
42^ Giornata
27/06/21 VIBONESE - TURRIS n.d.
27/06/21 TERAMO - VITERBESE n.d.
27/06/21 BARI - BISCEGLIE n.d.
Squadra Pti G V P S Rf Rs Dr Pen
CITTANOVA 13 5 4 1 0 11 3 8
ACIREALE 10 5 3 1 1 7 3 4
FC MESSINA 10 5 3 1 1 4 2 2
SAN LUCA 9 4 3 0 1 8 6 2
BIANCAVILLA 9 5 3 0 2 7 6 1
S. MARIA CILENTO 8 5 2 2 1 9 4 5
CASTROVILLARI 8 4 2 2 0 7 4 3
MESSINA 8 5 2 2 1 6 5 1
DATTILO 7 5 2 1 2 4 3 1
LICATA 6 4 2 0 2 5 3 2
PATERNÒ 6 4 2 0 2 4 4 0
ROTONDA 5 5 1 2 2 5 8 -3
GELBISON 4 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1
TROINA 4 4 1 1 2 1 4 -3
S.AGATA 3 4 1 0 3 5 7 -2
MARINA DI RAGUSA 3 5 1 0 4 2 7 -5
RENDE 2 5 0 2 3 3 11 -8
ROCCELLA 0 4 0 0 4 2 9 -7