Stadioradio

Eccellenza Calabria 2020/2021


1^ Giornata
27/09/20 BELVEDERE - PAOLANA 0-0
27/09/20 BOCAMELITO - REGGIOMED 0-1
27/09/20 BOVALINESE - ISOLA CR 1-3
Riposa PALMESE n.d.
27/09/20 COTRONEI - LOCRI 1-3
27/09/20 GALLICOCATONA - STILESE 0-1
27/09/20 MORRONE - SCALEA 1-1
27/09/20 SAMBIASE - SORIANO 2-0
27/09/20 SERSALE - VIGOR LAMEZIA 4-1
2^ Giornata
04/10/20 ISOLA CR - COTRONEI 1-1
04/10/20 LOCRI - BELVEDERE 3-0
04/10/20 PALMESE - GALLICOCATONA 3-1
04/10/20 PAOLANA - SERSALE 1-1
04/10/20 REGGIOMED - SAMBIASE 2-1
04/10/20 SCALEA - BOVALINESE 1-0
04/10/20 SORIANO - MORRONE 0-0
04/10/20 STILESE - BOCAMELITO 1-1
04/10/20 VIGOR LAMEZIA - riposa n.d.
3^ Giornata
11/10/20 BELVEDERE - ISOLA CR 0-0
11/10/20 BOVALINESE - SORIANO 0-1
Riposa PAOLANA n.d.
11/10/20 COTRONEI - SCALEA 0-4
11/10/20 MORRONE - REGGIOMED 1-1
11/10/20 PALMESE - STILESE 2-3
11/10/20 SAMBIASE - BOCAMELITO 3-0
11/10/20 SERSALE - LOCRI 0-1
11/11/20 GALLICOCATONA - VIGOR LAMEZIA rinv.
4^ Giornata
18/10/20 ISOLA CR - SERSALE 1-2
18/10/20 LOCRI - riposa n.d.
18/10/20 SCALEA - BELVEDERE 1-0
18/10/20 SORIANO - COTRONEI 2-1
18/10/20 STILESE - SAMBIASE 1-3
18/10/20 VIGOR LAMEZIA - PALMESE 7-0
11/11/20 BOCAMELITO - MORRONE sosp.
11/11/20 REGGIOMED - BOVALINESE rinv.
02/12/20 PAOLANA - GALLICOCATONA rinv.
5^ Giornata
21/10/20 COTRONEI - REGGIOMED 2-2
21/10/20 GALLICOCATONA - LOCRI 1-2
21/10/20 MORRONE - SAMBIASE 1-1
21/10/20 PALMESE - PAOLANA 0-1
21/10/20 SERSALE - SCALEA 0-0
21/10/20 VIGOR LAMEZIA - STILESE 3-2
21/10/20 BELVEDERE - SORIANO 0-0
Riposa ISOLA CR n.d.
02/12/20 BOVALINESE - BOCAMELITO rinv.
6^ Giornata
25/10/20 BOCAMELITO - COTRONEI 1-1
25/10/20 ISOLA CR - GALLICOCATONA 1-0
25/10/20 LOCRI - PALMESE 3-0
25/10/20 PAOLANA - VIGOR LAMEZIA 1-1
25/10/20 REGGIOMED - BELVEDERE 5-1
25/10/20 SAMBIASE - BOVALINESE 4-2
25/10/20 SORIANO - SERSALE 4-0
25/10/20 STILESE - MORRONE 2-4
25/10/20 SCALEA - riposa n.d.
7^ Giornata
01/11/20 BELVEDERE - BOCAMELITO n.d.
01/11/20 BOVALINESE - MORRONE n.d.
Riposa SORIANO n.d.
01/11/20 COTRONEI - SAMBIASE n.d.
01/11/20 GALLICOCATONA - SCALEA n.d.
01/11/20 PALMESE - ISOLA CR n.d.
01/11/20 PAOLANA - STILESE n.d.
01/11/20 SERSALE - REGGIOMED n.d.
01/11/20 VIGOR LAMEZIA - LOCRI n.d.
8^ Giornata
08/11/20 BOCAMELITO - SERSALE n.d.
08/11/20 ISOLA CR - VIGOR LAMEZIA n.d.
08/11/20 LOCRI - PAOLANA n.d.
08/11/20 MORRONE - COTRONEI n.d.
08/11/20 REGGIOMED - riposa n.d.
08/11/20 SAMBIASE - BELVEDERE n.d.
08/11/20 SCALEA - PALMESE n.d.
08/11/20 SORIANO - GALLICOCATONA n.d.
08/11/20 STILESE - BOVALINESE n.d.
9^ Giornata
15/11/20 BELVEDERE - MORRONE n.d.
Riposa BOCAMELITO n.d.
15/11/20 COTRONEI - BOVALINESE n.d.
15/11/20 GALLICOCATONA - REGGIOMED n.d.
15/11/20 LOCRI - STILESE n.d.
15/11/20 PALMESE - SORIANO n.d.
15/11/20 PAOLANA - ISOLA CR n.d.
15/11/20 SERSALE - SAMBIASE n.d.
15/11/20 VIGOR LAMEZIA - SCALEA n.d.
10^ Giornata
22/11/20 BOCAMELITO - GALLICOCATONA n.d.
22/11/20 BOVALINESE - BELVEDERE n.d.
22/11/20 ISOLA CR - LOCRI n.d.
22/11/20 MORRONE - SERSALE n.d.
22/11/20 REGGIOMED - PALMESE n.d.
22/11/20 SAMBIASE - riposa n.d.
22/11/20 SCALEA - PAOLANA n.d.
22/11/20 SORIANO - VIGOR LAMEZIA n.d.
22/11/20 STILESE - COTRONEI n.d.
11^ Giornata
25/11/20 BELVEDERE - COTRONEI n.d.
Riposa MORRONE n.d.
25/11/20 GALLICOCATONA - SAMBIASE n.d.
25/11/20 ISOLA CR - STILESE n.d.
25/11/20 LOCRI - SCALEA n.d.
25/11/20 PALMESE - BOCAMELITO n.d.
25/11/20 PAOLANA - SORIANO n.d.
25/11/20 SERSALE - BOVALINESE n.d.
25/11/20 VIGOR LAMEZIA - REGGIOMED n.d.
12^ Giornata
29/11/20 BOCAMELITO - VIGOR LAMEZIA n.d.
29/11/20 BOVALINESE - riposa n.d.
29/11/20 COTRONEI - SERSALE n.d.
29/11/20 MORRONE - GALLICOCATONA n.d.
29/11/20 REGGIOMED - PAOLANA n.d.
29/11/20 SAMBIASE - PALMESE n.d.
29/11/20 SCALEA - ISOLA CR n.d.
29/11/20 SORIANO - LOCRI n.d.
29/11/20 STILESE - BELVEDERE n.d.
13^ Giornata
Riposa COTRONEI n.d.
06/12/20 GALLICOCATONA - BOVALINESE n.d.
06/12/20 ISOLA CR - SORIANO n.d.
06/12/20 LOCRI - REGGIOMED n.d.
06/12/20 PALMESE - MORRONE n.d.
06/12/20 PAOLANA - BOCAMELITO n.d.
06/12/20 SCALEA - STILESE n.d.
06/12/20 SERSALE - BELVEDERE n.d.
06/12/20 VIGOR LAMEZIA - SAMBIASE n.d.
14^ Giornata
13/12/20 BELVEDERE - riposa n.d.
13/12/20 BOCAMELITO - LOCRI n.d.
13/12/20 BOVALINESE - PALMESE n.d.
13/12/20 COTRONEI - GALLICOCATONA n.d.
13/12/20 MORRONE - VIGOR LAMEZIA n.d.
13/12/20 REGGIOMED - ISOLA CR n.d.
13/12/20 SAMBIASE - PAOLANA n.d.
13/12/20 SORIANO - SCALEA n.d.
13/12/20 STILESE - SERSALE n.d.
15^ Giornata
Riposa SERSALE n.d.
20/12/20 GALLICOCATONA - BELVEDERE n.d.
20/12/20 ISOLA CR - BOCAMELITO n.d.
20/12/20 LOCRI - SAMBIASE n.d.
20/12/20 PALMESE - COTRONEI n.d.
20/12/20 PAOLANA - MORRONE n.d.
20/12/20 SCALEA - REGGIOMED n.d.
20/12/20 SORIANO - STILESE n.d.
20/12/20 VIGOR LAMEZIA - BOVALINESE n.d.
16^ Giornata
06/01/21 BELVEDERE - PALMESE n.d.
06/01/21 BOCAMELITO - SCALEA n.d.
06/01/21 BOVALINESE - PAOLANA n.d.
Riposa STILESE n.d.
06/01/21 COTRONEI - VIGOR LAMEZIA n.d.
06/01/21 MORRONE - LOCRI n.d.
06/01/21 REGGIOMED - SORIANO n.d.
06/01/21 SAMBIASE - ISOLA CR n.d.
06/01/21 SERSALE - GALLICOCATONA n.d.
17^ Giornata
10/01/21 GALLICOCATONA - riposa n.d.
10/01/21 ISOLA CR - MORRONE n.d.
10/01/21 LOCRI - BOVALINESE n.d.
10/01/21 PALMESE - SERSALE n.d.
10/01/21 PAOLANA - COTRONEI n.d.
10/01/21 SCALEA - SAMBIASE n.d.
10/01/21 SORIANO - BOCAMELITO n.d.
10/01/21 STILESE - REGGIOMED n.d.
10/01/21 VIGOR LAMEZIA - BELVEDERE n.d.
18^ Giornata
17/01/21 ISOLA CR - BOVALINESE n.d.
17/01/21 LOCRI - COTRONEI n.d.
17/01/21 PALMESE - riposa n.d.
17/01/21 PAOLANA - BELVEDERE n.d.
17/01/21 REGGIOMED - BOCAMELITO n.d.
17/01/21 SCALEA - MORRONE n.d.
17/01/21 SORIANO - SAMBIASE n.d.
17/01/21 STILESE - GALLICOCATONA n.d.
17/01/21 VIGOR LAMEZIA - SERSALE n.d.
19^ Giornata
24/01/21 BELVEDERE - LOCRI n.d.
24/01/21 BOCAMELITO - STILESE n.d.
24/01/21 BOVALINESE - SCALEA n.d.
Riposa VIGOR LAMEZIA n.d.
24/01/21 COTRONEI - ISOLA CR n.d.
24/01/21 GALLICOCATONA - PALMESE n.d.
24/01/21 MORRONE - SORIANO n.d.
24/01/21 SAMBIASE - REGGIOMED n.d.
24/01/21 SERSALE - PAOLANA n.d.
20^ Giornata
31/01/21 BOCAMELITO - SAMBIASE n.d.
31/01/21 ISOLA CR - BELVEDERE n.d.
31/01/21 LOCRI - SERSALE n.d.
31/01/21 PAOLANA - riposa n.d.
31/01/21 REGGIOMED - MORRONE n.d.
31/01/21 SCALEA - COTRONEI n.d.
31/01/21 SORIANO - BOVALINESE n.d.
31/01/21 STILESE - PALMESE n.d.
31/01/21 VIGOR LAMEZIA - GALLICOCATONA n.d.
21^ Giornata
07/02/21 BELVEDERE - SCALEA n.d.
07/02/21 BOVALINESE - REGGIOMED n.d.
Riposa LOCRI n.d.
07/02/21 COTRONEI - SORIANO n.d.
07/02/21 GALLICOCATONA - PAOLANA n.d.
07/02/21 MORRONE - BOCAMELITO n.d.
07/02/21 PALMESE - VIGOR LAMEZIA n.d.
07/02/21 SAMBIASE - STILESE n.d.
07/02/21 SERSALE - ISOLA CR n.d.
22^ Giornata
14/02/21 BOCAMELITO - BOVALINESE n.d.
14/02/21 ISOLA CR - riposa n.d.
14/02/21 LOCRI - GALLICOCATONA n.d.
14/02/21 PAOLANA - PALMESE n.d.
14/02/21 REGGIOMED - COTRONEI n.d.
14/02/21 SAMBIASE - MORRONE n.d.
14/02/21 SCALEA - SERSALE n.d.
14/02/21 SORIANO - BELVEDERE n.d.
14/02/21 STILESE - VIGOR LAMEZIA n.d.
23^ Giornata
21/02/21 BELVEDERE - REGGIOMED n.d.
21/02/21 BOVALINESE - SAMBIASE n.d.
Riposa SCALEA n.d.
21/02/21 COTRONEI - BOCAMELITO n.d.
21/02/21 GALLICOCATONA - ISOLA CR n.d.
21/02/21 MORRONE - STILESE n.d.
21/02/21 PALMESE - LOCRI n.d.
21/02/21 SERSALE - SORIANO n.d.
21/02/21 VIGOR LAMEZIA - PAOLANA n.d.
24^ Giornata
24/02/21 BOCAMELITO - BELVEDERE n.d.
24/02/21 ISOLA CR - PALMESE n.d.
24/02/21 LOCRI - VIGOR LAMEZIA n.d.
24/02/21 MORRONE - BOVALINESE n.d.
24/02/21 REGGIOMED - SERSALE n.d.
24/02/21 SAMBIASE - COTRONEI n.d.
24/02/21 SCALEA - GALLICOCATONA n.d.
24/02/21 SORIANO - riposa n.d.
24/02/21 STILESE - PAOLANA n.d.
25^ Giornata
28/02/21 BELVEDERE - SAMBIASE n.d.
28/02/21 BOVALINESE - STILESE n.d.
Riposa REGGIOMED n.d.
28/02/21 COTRONEI - MORRONE n.d.
28/02/21 GALLICOCATONA - SORIANO n.d.
28/02/21 PALMESE - SCALEA n.d.
28/02/21 PAOLANA - LOCRI n.d.
28/02/21 SERSALE - BOCAMELITO n.d.
28/02/21 VIGOR LAMEZIA - ISOLA CR n.d.
26^ Giornata
07/03/21 BOCAMELITO - riposa n.d.
07/03/21 BOVALINESE - COTRONEI n.d.
07/03/21 ISOLA CR - PAOLANA n.d.
07/03/21 MORRONE - BELVEDERE n.d.
07/03/21 REGGIOMED - GALLICOCATONA n.d.
07/03/21 SAMBIASE - SERSALE n.d.
07/03/21 SCALEA - VIGOR LAMEZIA n.d.
07/03/21 SORIANO - PALMESE n.d.
07/03/21 STILESE - LOCRI n.d.
27^ Giornata
10/03/21 BELVEDERE - BOVALINESE n.d.
Riposa SAMBIASE n.d.
10/03/21 COTRONEI - STILESE n.d.
10/03/21 GALLICOCATONA - BOCAMELITO n.d.
10/03/21 LOCRI - ISOLA CR n.d.
10/03/21 PALMESE - REGGIOMED n.d.
10/03/21 PAOLANA - SCALEA n.d.
10/03/21 SERSALE - MORRONE n.d.
10/03/21 VIGOR LAMEZIA - SORIANO n.d.
28^ Giornata
14/03/21 BOCAMELITO - PALMESE n.d.
14/03/21 BOVALINESE - SERSALE n.d.
14/03/21 COTRONEI - BELVEDERE n.d.
14/03/21 MORRONE - riposa n.d.
14/03/21 REGGIOMED - VIGOR LAMEZIA n.d.
14/03/21 SAMBIASE - GALLICOCATONA n.d.
14/03/21 SCALEA - LOCRI n.d.
14/03/21 SORIANO - PAOLANA n.d.
14/03/21 STILESE - ISOLA CR n.d.
29^ Giornata
21/03/21 BELVEDERE - STILESE n.d.
Riposa BOVALINESE n.d.
21/03/21 GALLICOCATONA - MORRONE n.d.
21/03/21 ISOLA CR - SCALEA n.d.
21/03/21 LOCRI - SORIANO n.d.
21/03/21 PALMESE - SAMBIASE n.d.
21/03/21 PAOLANA - REGGIOMED n.d.
21/03/21 SERSALE - COTRONEI n.d.
21/03/21 VIGOR LAMEZIA - BOCAMELITO n.d.
30^ Giornata
24/03/21 BELVEDERE - SERSALE n.d.
24/03/21 BOCAMELITO - PAOLANA n.d.
24/03/21 BOVALINESE - GALLICOCATONA n.d.
24/03/21 COTRONEI - riposa n.d.
24/03/21 MORRONE - PALMESE n.d.
24/03/21 REGGIOMED - LOCRI n.d.
24/03/21 SAMBIASE - VIGOR LAMEZIA n.d.
24/03/21 SORIANO - ISOLA CR n.d.
24/03/21 STILESE - SCALEA n.d.
31^ Giornata
Riposa BELVEDERE n.d.
28/03/21 GALLICOCATONA - COTRONEI n.d.
28/03/21 ISOLA CR - REGGIOMED n.d.
28/03/21 LOCRI - BOCAMELITO n.d.
28/03/21 PALMESE - BOVALINESE n.d.
28/03/21 PAOLANA - SAMBIASE n.d.
28/03/21 SCALEA - SORIANO n.d.
28/03/21 SERSALE - STILESE n.d.
28/03/21 VIGOR LAMEZIA - MORRONE n.d.
32^ Giornata
03/04/21 BELVEDERE - GALLICOCATONA n.d.
03/04/21 BOCAMELITO - ISOLA CR n.d.
03/04/21 BOVALINESE - VIGOR LAMEZIA n.d.
03/04/21 COTRONEI - PALMESE n.d.
03/04/21 MORRONE - PAOLANA n.d.
03/04/21 REGGIOMED - SCALEA n.d.
03/04/21 SAMBIASE - LOCRI n.d.
03/04/21 SERSALE - riposa n.d.
03/04/21 STILESE - SORIANO n.d.
33^ Giornata
11/04/21 GALLICOCATONA - SERSALE n.d.
11/04/21 ISOLA CR - SAMBIASE n.d.
11/04/21 LOCRI - MORRONE n.d.
11/04/21 PALMESE - BELVEDERE n.d.
11/04/21 PAOLANA - BOVALINESE n.d.
11/04/21 SCALEA - BOCAMELITO n.d.
11/04/21 SORIANO - REGGIOMED n.d.
11/04/21 STILESE - riposa n.d.
11/04/21 VIGOR LAMEZIA - COTRONEI n.d.
34^ Giornata
18/04/21 BELVEDERE - VIGOR LAMEZIA n.d.
18/04/21 BOCAMELITO - SORIANO n.d.
18/04/21 BOVALINESE - LOCRI n.d.
Riposa GALLICOCATONA n.d.
18/04/21 COTRONEI - PAOLANA n.d.
18/04/21 MORRONE - ISOLA CR n.d.
18/04/21 REGGIOMED - STILESE n.d.
18/04/21 SAMBIASE - SCALEA n.d.
18/04/21 SERSALE - PALMESE n.d.
Squadra Pti G V P S Rf Rs Dr Pen
LOCRI 15 5 5 0 0 12 2 10
SAMBIASE 13 6 4 1 1 14 6 8
SCALEA 11 5 3 2 0 7 1 6
REGGIOMED 11 5 3 2 0 11 5 6
SORIANO 11 6 3 2 1 7 3 4
ISOLA CR 8 5 2 2 1 6 4 2
SERSALE 8 6 2 2 2 7 8 -1
VIGOR LAMEZIA 7 4 2 1 1 12 7 5
MORRONE 7 5 1 4 0 7 5 2
STILESE 7 6 2 1 3 10 13 -3
PAOLANA 6 4 1 3 0 3 2 1
COTRONEI 3 6 0 3 3 6 13 -7
BELVEDERE 3 6 0 3 3 1 9 -8
BOCAMELITO 2 4 0 2 2 2 6 -4
PALMESE 2 5 1 0 4 5 15 -10 -1
GALLICOCATONA 0 4 0 0 4 2 7 -5
BOVALINESE 0 4 0 0 4 3 9 -6

Note

* Corigliano escluso dal campionato per le mancate presentazioni di Corigliano - Palmese  e Locri - Corigliano