Stadioradio

Promozione gir.A Calabria 2020/2021


1^ Giornata
26/09/20 PRAIATORTORA - SAN FILI 0-3
26/09/20 PROMOSPORT - ROSSANESE 1-0
27/09/20 TREBISACCE - CASSANO 5-1
27/09/20 VILLAGGIO EUROPA - JUVENILIA 0-0
27/09/20 AMANTEA - ACRI 0-3
27/09/20 CUTRO - REAL SANT'AGATA 0-0
27/09/20 DB ROSSOBLU - CACCURESE 2-1
27/09/20 GARIBALDINA - CARAFFA 2-0
2^ Giornata
04/10/20 CACCURESE - PRAIATORTORA 1-2
04/10/20 CARAFFA - TREBISACCE 2-2
04/10/20 CASSANO - AMANTEA 1-0
04/10/20 ACRI - DB ROSSOBLU 0-2
04/10/20 JUVENILIA - GARIBALDINA 2-0
04/10/20 REAL SANT'AGATA - PROMOSPORT 0-1
04/10/20 ROSSANESE - VILLAGGIO EUROPA 1-0
04/10/20 SAN FILI - CUTRO 1-0
3^ Giornata
10/10/20 PRAIATORTORA - ACRI 1-3
11/10/20 PROMOSPORT - CUTRO 1-0
11/10/20 TREBISACCE - JUVENILIA 1-2
11/10/20 VILLAGGIO EUROPA - REAL SANT'AGATA 1-0
11/10/20 CACCURESE - SAN FILI 1-0
11/10/20 AMANTEA - CARAFFA 0-2
11/10/20 DB ROSSOBLU - CASSANO 2-0
11/10/20 GARIBALDINA - ROSSANESE 0-2
4^ Giornata
17/10/20 CARAFFA - DB ROSSOBLU 3-1
18/10/20 CASSANO - PRAIATORTORA 1-2
18/10/20 ACRI - CACCURESE 1-0
18/10/20 CUTRO - VILLAGGIO EUROPA 0-2
18/10/20 JUVENILIA - AMANTEA 4-0
18/10/20 REAL SANT'AGATA - GARIBALDINA 2-1
18/10/20 SAN FILI - PROMOSPORT 1-3
11/11/20 ROSSANESE - TREBISACCE rinv.
5^ Giornata
21/10/20 CACCURESE - CASSANO 4-0
21/10/20 AMANTEA - ROSSANESE 1-4
21/10/20 ACRI - SAN FILI 2-2
21/10/20 DB ROSSOBLU - JUVENILIA 2-2
21/10/20 GARIBALDINA - CUTRO 1-0
21/10/20 PRAIATORTORA - CARAFFA 0-0
21/10/20 VILLAGGIO EUROPA - PROMOSPORT 2-2
02/12/20 TREBISACCE - REAL SANT'AGATA rinv.
6^ Giornata
24/10/20 PROMOSPORT - GARIBALDINA 2-0
25/10/20 REAL SANT'AGATA - AMANTEA 1-1
25/10/20 ROSSANESE - DB ROSSOBLU 1-1
25/10/20 SAN FILI - VILLAGGIO EUROPA 1-2
25/10/20 CARAFFA - CACCURESE 3-2
25/10/20 CASSANO - ACRI 0-1
25/10/20 CUTRO - TREBISACCE 0-1
25/10/20 JUVENILIA - PRAIATORTORA 2-1
7^ Giornata
01/11/20 CACCURESE - JUVENILIA n.d.
01/11/20 CASSANO - SAN FILI n.d.
01/11/20 AMANTEA - CUTRO n.d.
01/11/20 ACRI - CARAFFA n.d.
01/11/20 DB ROSSOBLU - REAL SANT'AGATA n.d.
01/11/20 GARIBALDINA - VILLAGGIO EUROPA n.d.
01/11/20 PRAIATORTORA - ROSSANESE n.d.
01/11/20 TREBISACCE - PROMOSPORT n.d.
8^ Giornata
08/11/20 CARAFFA - CASSANO n.d.
08/11/20 CUTRO - DB ROSSOBLU n.d.
08/11/20 JUVENILIA - ACRI n.d.
08/11/20 PROMOSPORT - AMANTEA n.d.
08/11/20 REAL SANT'AGATA - PRAIATORTORA n.d.
08/11/20 ROSSANESE - CACCURESE n.d.
08/11/20 SAN FILI - GARIBALDINA n.d.
08/11/20 VILLAGGIO EUROPA - TREBISACCE n.d.
9^ Giornata
15/11/20 CACCURESE - REAL SANT'AGATA n.d.
15/11/20 CARAFFA - SAN FILI n.d.
15/11/20 CASSANO - JUVENILIA n.d.
15/11/20 AMANTEA - VILLAGGIO EUROPA n.d.
15/11/20 ACRI - ROSSANESE n.d.
15/11/20 DB ROSSOBLU - PROMOSPORT n.d.
15/11/20 PRAIATORTORA - CUTRO n.d.
15/11/20 TREBISACCE - GARIBALDINA n.d.
10^ Giornata
22/11/20 CUTRO - CACCURESE n.d.
22/11/20 GARIBALDINA - AMANTEA n.d.
22/11/20 JUVENILIA - CARAFFA n.d.
22/11/20 PROMOSPORT - PRAIATORTORA n.d.
22/11/20 REAL SANT'AGATA - ACRI n.d.
22/11/20 ROSSANESE - CASSANO n.d.
22/11/20 SAN FILI - TREBISACCE n.d.
22/11/20 VILLAGGIO EUROPA - DB ROSSOBLU n.d.
11^ Giornata
25/11/20 CACCURESE - PROMOSPORT n.d.
25/11/20 CARAFFA - ROSSANESE n.d.
25/11/20 CASSANO - REAL SANT'AGATA n.d.
25/11/20 AMANTEA - TREBISACCE n.d.
25/11/20 ACRI - CUTRO n.d.
25/11/20 DB ROSSOBLU - GARIBALDINA n.d.
25/11/20 JUVENILIA - SAN FILI n.d.
25/11/20 PRAIATORTORA - VILLAGGIO EUROPA n.d.
12^ Giornata
29/11/20 CUTRO - CASSANO n.d.
29/11/20 GARIBALDINA - PRAIATORTORA n.d.
29/11/20 PROMOSPORT - ACRI n.d.
29/11/20 REAL SANT'AGATA - CARAFFA n.d.
29/11/20 ROSSANESE - JUVENILIA n.d.
29/11/20 SAN FILI - AMANTEA n.d.
29/11/20 TREBISACCE - DB ROSSOBLU n.d.
29/11/20 VILLAGGIO EUROPA - CACCURESE n.d.
13^ Giornata
06/12/20 CACCURESE - GARIBALDINA n.d.
06/12/20 CARAFFA - CUTRO n.d.
06/12/20 CASSANO - PROMOSPORT n.d.
06/12/20 ACRI - VILLAGGIO EUROPA n.d.
06/12/20 DB ROSSOBLU - AMANTEA n.d.
06/12/20 JUVENILIA - REAL SANT'AGATA n.d.
06/12/20 PRAIATORTORA - TREBISACCE n.d.
06/12/20 ROSSANESE - SAN FILI n.d.
14^ Giornata
13/12/20 AMANTEA - PRAIATORTORA n.d.
13/12/20 CUTRO - JUVENILIA n.d.
13/12/20 DB ROSSOBLU - SAN FILI n.d.
13/12/20 GARIBALDINA - ACRI n.d.
13/12/20 PROMOSPORT - CARAFFA n.d.
13/12/20 REAL SANT'AGATA - ROSSANESE n.d.
13/12/20 TREBISACCE - CACCURESE n.d.
13/12/20 VILLAGGIO EUROPA - CASSANO n.d.
15^ Giornata
20/12/20 CACCURESE - AMANTEA n.d.
20/12/20 CARAFFA - VILLAGGIO EUROPA n.d.
20/12/20 CASSANO - GARIBALDINA n.d.
20/12/20 ACRI - TREBISACCE n.d.
20/12/20 JUVENILIA - PROMOSPORT n.d.
20/12/20 PRAIATORTORA - DB ROSSOBLU n.d.
20/12/20 ROSSANESE - CUTRO n.d.
20/12/20 SAN FILI - REAL SANT'AGATA n.d.
16^ Giornata
06/01/21 CACCURESE - DB ROSSOBLU n.d.
06/01/21 CARAFFA - GARIBALDINA n.d.
06/01/21 CASSANO - TREBISACCE n.d.
06/01/21 ACRI - AMANTEA n.d.
06/01/21 JUVENILIA - VILLAGGIO EUROPA n.d.
06/01/21 REAL SANT'AGATA - CUTRO n.d.
06/01/21 ROSSANESE - PROMOSPORT n.d.
06/01/21 SAN FILI - PRAIATORTORA n.d.
17^ Giornata
10/01/21 AMANTEA - CASSANO n.d.
10/01/21 CUTRO - SAN FILI n.d.
10/01/21 DB ROSSOBLU - ACRI n.d.
10/01/21 GARIBALDINA - JUVENILIA n.d.
10/01/21 PRAIATORTORA - CACCURESE n.d.
10/01/21 PROMOSPORT - REAL SANT'AGATA n.d.
10/01/21 TREBISACCE - CARAFFA n.d.
10/01/21 VILLAGGIO EUROPA - ROSSANESE n.d.
18^ Giornata
17/01/21 CARAFFA - AMANTEA n.d.
17/01/21 CASSANO - DB ROSSOBLU n.d.
17/01/21 ACRI - PRAIATORTORA n.d.
17/01/21 CUTRO - PROMOSPORT n.d.
17/01/21 JUVENILIA - TREBISACCE n.d.
17/01/21 REAL SANT'AGATA - VILLAGGIO EUROPA n.d.
17/01/21 ROSSANESE - GARIBALDINA n.d.
17/01/21 SAN FILI - CACCURESE n.d.
19^ Giornata
24/01/21 CACCURESE - ACRI n.d.
24/01/21 AMANTEA - JUVENILIA n.d.
24/01/21 DB ROSSOBLU - CARAFFA n.d.
24/01/21 GARIBALDINA - REAL SANT'AGATA n.d.
24/01/21 PRAIATORTORA - CASSANO n.d.
24/01/21 PROMOSPORT - SAN FILI n.d.
24/01/21 TREBISACCE - ROSSANESE n.d.
24/01/21 VILLAGGIO EUROPA - CUTRO n.d.
20^ Giornata
31/01/21 CARAFFA - PRAIATORTORA n.d.
31/01/21 CASSANO - CACCURESE n.d.
31/01/21 CUTRO - GARIBALDINA n.d.
31/01/21 JUVENILIA - DB ROSSOBLU n.d.
31/01/21 PROMOSPORT - VILLAGGIO EUROPA n.d.
31/01/21 REAL SANT'AGATA - TREBISACCE n.d.
31/01/21 ROSSANESE - AMANTEA n.d.
31/01/21 SAN FILI - ACRI n.d.
21^ Giornata
07/02/21 CACCURESE - CARAFFA n.d.
07/02/21 AMANTEA - REAL SANT'AGATA n.d.
07/02/21 ACRI - CASSANO n.d.
07/02/21 DB ROSSOBLU - ROSSANESE n.d.
07/02/21 GARIBALDINA - PROMOSPORT n.d.
07/02/21 PRAIATORTORA - JUVENILIA n.d.
07/02/21 TREBISACCE - CUTRO n.d.
07/02/21 VILLAGGIO EUROPA - SAN FILI n.d.
22^ Giornata
14/02/21 CARAFFA - ACRI n.d.
14/02/21 CUTRO - AMANTEA n.d.
14/02/21 JUVENILIA - CACCURESE n.d.
14/02/21 PROMOSPORT - TREBISACCE n.d.
14/02/21 REAL SANT'AGATA - DB ROSSOBLU n.d.
14/02/21 ROSSANESE - PRAIATORTORA n.d.
14/02/21 SAN FILI - CASSANO n.d.
14/02/21 VILLAGGIO EUROPA - GARIBALDINA n.d.
23^ Giornata
21/02/21 CACCURESE - ROSSANESE n.d.
21/02/21 CASSANO - CARAFFA n.d.
21/02/21 AMANTEA - PROMOSPORT n.d.
21/02/21 ACRI - JUVENILIA n.d.
21/02/21 DB ROSSOBLU - CUTRO n.d.
21/02/21 GARIBALDINA - SAN FILI n.d.
21/02/21 PRAIATORTORA - REAL SANT'AGATA n.d.
21/02/21 TREBISACCE - VILLAGGIO EUROPA n.d.
24^ Giornata
28/02/21 CUTRO - PRAIATORTORA n.d.
28/02/21 GARIBALDINA - TREBISACCE n.d.
28/02/21 JUVENILIA - CASSANO n.d.
28/02/21 PROMOSPORT - DB ROSSOBLU n.d.
28/02/21 REAL SANT'AGATA - CACCURESE n.d.
28/02/21 ROSSANESE - ACRI n.d.
28/02/21 SAN FILI - CARAFFA n.d.
28/02/21 VILLAGGIO EUROPA - AMANTEA n.d.
25^ Giornata
07/03/21 CACCURESE - CUTRO n.d.
07/03/21 CARAFFA - JUVENILIA n.d.
07/03/21 CASSANO - ROSSANESE n.d.
07/03/21 AMANTEA - GARIBALDINA n.d.
07/03/21 ACRI - REAL SANT'AGATA n.d.
07/03/21 DB ROSSOBLU - VILLAGGIO EUROPA n.d.
07/03/21 PRAIATORTORA - PROMOSPORT n.d.
07/03/21 TREBISACCE - SAN FILI n.d.
26^ Giornata
14/03/21 CUTRO - ACRI n.d.
14/03/21 GARIBALDINA - DB ROSSOBLU n.d.
14/03/21 PROMOSPORT - CACCURESE n.d.
14/03/21 REAL SANT'AGATA - CASSANO n.d.
14/03/21 ROSSANESE - CARAFFA n.d.
14/03/21 SAN FILI - JUVENILIA n.d.
14/03/21 TREBISACCE - AMANTEA n.d.
14/03/21 VILLAGGIO EUROPA - PRAIATORTORA n.d.
27^ Giornata
21/03/21 CACCURESE - VILLAGGIO EUROPA n.d.
21/03/21 CARAFFA - REAL SANT'AGATA n.d.
21/03/21 CASSANO - CUTRO n.d.
21/03/21 AMANTEA - SAN FILI n.d.
21/03/21 ACRI - PROMOSPORT n.d.
21/03/21 DB ROSSOBLU - TREBISACCE n.d.
21/03/21 JUVENILIA - ROSSANESE n.d.
21/03/21 PRAIATORTORA - GARIBALDINA n.d.
28^ Giornata
28/03/21 AMANTEA - DB ROSSOBLU n.d.
28/03/21 CUTRO - CARAFFA n.d.
28/03/21 GARIBALDINA - CACCURESE n.d.
28/03/21 PROMOSPORT - CASSANO n.d.
28/03/21 REAL SANT'AGATA - JUVENILIA n.d.
28/03/21 SAN FILI - ROSSANESE n.d.
28/03/21 TREBISACCE - PRAIATORTORA n.d.
28/03/21 VILLAGGIO EUROPA - ACRI n.d.
29^ Giornata
11/04/21 CACCURESE - TREBISACCE n.d.
11/04/21 CARAFFA - PROMOSPORT n.d.
11/04/21 CASSANO - VILLAGGIO EUROPA n.d.
11/04/21 ACRI - GARIBALDINA n.d.
11/04/21 JUVENILIA - CUTRO n.d.
11/04/21 PRAIATORTORA - AMANTEA n.d.
11/04/21 ROSSANESE - REAL SANT'AGATA n.d.
11/04/21 SAN FILI - DB ROSSOBLU n.d.
30^ Giornata
18/04/21 AMANTEA - CACCURESE n.d.
18/04/21 CUTRO - ROSSANESE n.d.
18/04/21 DB ROSSOBLU - PRAIATORTORA n.d.
18/04/21 GARIBALDINA - CASSANO n.d.
18/04/21 PROMOSPORT - JUVENILIA n.d.
18/04/21 REAL SANT'AGATA - SAN FILI n.d.
18/04/21 TREBISACCE - ACRI n.d.
18/04/21 VILLAGGIO EUROPA - CARAFFA n.d.
Squadra Pti G V P S Rf Rs Dr Pen
PROMOSPORT 16 6 5 1 0 10 3 7
JUVENILIA 14 6 4 2 0 12 4 8
ACRI 13 6 4 1 1 10 5 5
CARAFFA 11 6 3 2 1 10 7 3
DB ROSSOBLU 11 6 3 2 1 10 7 3
VILLAGGIO EUROPA 11 6 3 2 1 7 4 3
ROSSANESE 10 5 3 1 1 8 3 5
TREBISACCE 7 4 2 1 1 9 5 4
SAN FILI 7 6 2 1 3 8 8 0
PRAIATORTORA 7 6 2 1 3 6 10 -4
CACCURESE 6 6 2 0 4 9 8 1
GARIBALDINA 6 6 2 0 4 4 8 -4
REAL SANT'AGATA 5 5 1 2 2 3 4 -1
CASSANO 3 6 1 0 5 3 14 -11
CUTRO 1 6 0 1 5 0 6 -6
AMANTEA 1 6 0 1 5 2 15 -13