Stadioradio

Promozione gir.B Calabria 2020/2021


1^ Giornata
26/09/20 BRANCALEONE - FILOGASO 1-1
26/09/20 RAVAGNESE - PARGHELIA 2-0
26/09/20 MONASTERACE - BORGO GRECANICO 1-3
26/09/20 SPORTING CZ LIDO - AFRICO 3-1
27/09/20 VALLATA TORBIDO - MELICUCCO 0-0
27/09/20 ROMBIOLESE - SAN GIORGIO 0-1
27/09/20 ARCHI - GIOIOSA J 0-1
27/09/20 GIOIESE - BAGNARESE 6-0
2^ Giornata
03/10/20 BAGNARESE - ARCHI 1-1
03/10/20 BORGO GRECANICO - GIOIESE 3-1
03/10/20 PARGHELIA - MONASTERACE 3-3
03/10/20 SAN GIORGIO - VALLATA TORBIDO 1-0
04/10/20 AFRICO - BRANCALEONE 1-3
04/10/20 FILOGASO - RAVAGNESE 3-1
04/10/20 GIOIOSA J - ROMBIOLESE 4-1
04/10/20 MELICUCCO - SPORTING CZ LIDO 1-1
3^ Giornata
10/10/20 BORGO GRECANICO - BAGNARESE 1-1
10/10/20 BRANCALEONE - MELICUCCO 1-0
10/10/20 GIOIESE - PARGHELIA 2-0
10/10/20 RAVAGNESE - AFRICO 3-0
10/10/20 MONASTERACE - FILOGASO 1-3
10/10/20 SPORTING CZ LIDO - SAN GIORGIO 2-1
10/10/20 VALLATA TORBIDO - GIOIOSA J 0-0
11/10/20 ROMBIOLESE - ARCHI 0-0
4^ Giornata
17/10/20 BAGNARESE - ROMBIOLESE 0-0
17/10/20 ARCHI - VALLATA TORBIDO 2-0
17/10/20 PARGHELIA - BORGO GRECANICO 1-1
17/10/20 SAN GIORGIO - BRANCALEONE 4-0
18/10/20 AFRICO - MONASTERACE 1-1
18/10/20 FILOGASO - GIOIESE 2-2
18/10/20 GIOIOSA J - SPORTING CZ LIDO 1-0
18/10/20 MELICUCCO - RAVAGNESE 3-1
5^ Giornata
21/10/20 BORGO GRECANICO - FILOGASO 2-1
21/10/20 BRANCALEONE - GIOIOSA J 3-3
21/10/20 GIOIESE - AFRICO 2-0
21/10/20 RAVAGNESE - SAN GIORGIO 1-2
21/10/20 MONASTERACE - MELICUCCO 3-0
21/10/20 PARGHELIA - BAGNARESE 1-0
21/10/20 SPORTING CZ LIDO - ARCHI 0-1
21/10/20 VALLATA TORBIDO - ROMBIOLESE 1-2
6^ Giornata
24/10/20 AFRICO - BORGO GRECANICO 1-3
24/10/20 BAGNARESE - VALLATA TORBIDO 4-0
24/10/20 GIOIOSA J - RAVAGNESE 3-0
24/10/20 SAN GIORGIO - MONASTERACE 0-2
25/10/20 MELICUCCO - GIOIESE 1-2
25/10/20 ROMBIOLESE - SPORTING CZ LIDO 1-2
25/10/20 ARCHI - BRANCALEONE 0-1
25/10/20 FILOGASO - PARGHELIA 2-0
7^ Giornata
01/11/20 BORGO GRECANICO - MELICUCCO n.d.
01/11/20 BRANCALEONE - ROMBIOLESE n.d.
01/11/20 FILOGASO - BAGNARESE n.d.
01/11/20 GIOIESE - SAN GIORGIO n.d.
01/11/20 RAVAGNESE - ARCHI n.d.
01/11/20 MONASTERACE - GIOIOSA J n.d.
01/11/20 PARGHELIA - AFRICO n.d.
01/11/20 SPORTING CZ LIDO - VALLATA TORBIDO n.d.
8^ Giornata
08/11/20 AFRICO - FILOGASO n.d.
08/11/20 BAGNARESE - SPORTING CZ LIDO n.d.
08/11/20 ARCHI - MONASTERACE n.d.
08/11/20 GIOIOSA J - GIOIESE n.d.
08/11/20 MELICUCCO - PARGHELIA n.d.
08/11/20 ROMBIOLESE - RAVAGNESE n.d.
08/11/20 SAN GIORGIO - BORGO GRECANICO n.d.
08/11/20 VALLATA TORBIDO - BRANCALEONE n.d.
9^ Giornata
15/11/20 AFRICO - BAGNARESE n.d.
15/11/20 BORGO GRECANICO - GIOIOSA J n.d.
15/11/20 BRANCALEONE - SPORTING CZ LIDO n.d.
15/11/20 FILOGASO - MELICUCCO n.d.
15/11/20 GIOIESE - ARCHI n.d.
15/11/20 RAVAGNESE - VALLATA TORBIDO n.d.
15/11/20 MONASTERACE - ROMBIOLESE n.d.
15/11/20 PARGHELIA - SAN GIORGIO n.d.
10^ Giornata
22/11/20 BAGNARESE - BRANCALEONE n.d.
22/11/20 ARCHI - BORGO GRECANICO n.d.
22/11/20 GIOIOSA J - PARGHELIA n.d.
22/11/20 MELICUCCO - AFRICO n.d.
22/11/20 ROMBIOLESE - GIOIESE n.d.
22/11/20 SAN GIORGIO - FILOGASO n.d.
22/11/20 SPORTING CZ LIDO - RAVAGNESE n.d.
22/11/20 VALLATA TORBIDO - MONASTERACE n.d.
11^ Giornata
25/11/20 AFRICO - SAN GIORGIO n.d.
25/11/20 BORGO GRECANICO - ROMBIOLESE n.d.
25/11/20 FILOGASO - GIOIOSA J n.d.
25/11/20 GIOIESE - VALLATA TORBIDO n.d.
25/11/20 RAVAGNESE - BRANCALEONE n.d.
25/11/20 MELICUCCO - BAGNARESE n.d.
25/11/20 MONASTERACE - SPORTING CZ LIDO n.d.
25/11/20 PARGHELIA - ARCHI n.d.
12^ Giornata
29/11/20 BAGNARESE - RAVAGNESE n.d.
29/11/20 BRANCALEONE - MONASTERACE n.d.
29/11/20 ARCHI - FILOGASO n.d.
29/11/20 GIOIOSA J - AFRICO n.d.
29/11/20 ROMBIOLESE - PARGHELIA n.d.
29/11/20 SAN GIORGIO - MELICUCCO n.d.
29/11/20 SPORTING CZ LIDO - GIOIESE n.d.
29/11/20 VALLATA TORBIDO - BORGO GRECANICO n.d.
13^ Giornata
06/12/20 AFRICO - ARCHI n.d.
06/12/20 BORGO GRECANICO - SPORTING CZ LIDO n.d.
06/12/20 FILOGASO - ROMBIOLESE n.d.
06/12/20 GIOIESE - BRANCALEONE n.d.
06/12/20 MELICUCCO - GIOIOSA J n.d.
06/12/20 MONASTERACE - RAVAGNESE n.d.
06/12/20 PARGHELIA - VALLATA TORBIDO n.d.
06/12/20 SAN GIORGIO - BAGNARESE n.d.
14^ Giornata
13/12/20 BRANCALEONE - BORGO GRECANICO n.d.
13/12/20 ARCHI - MELICUCCO n.d.
13/12/20 GIOIOSA J - SAN GIORGIO n.d.
13/12/20 RAVAGNESE - GIOIESE n.d.
13/12/20 MONASTERACE - BAGNARESE n.d.
13/12/20 ROMBIOLESE - AFRICO n.d.
13/12/20 SPORTING CZ LIDO - PARGHELIA n.d.
13/12/20 VALLATA TORBIDO - FILOGASO n.d.
15^ Giornata
20/12/20 AFRICO - VALLATA TORBIDO n.d.
20/12/20 BAGNARESE - GIOIOSA J n.d.
20/12/20 BORGO GRECANICO - RAVAGNESE n.d.
20/12/20 FILOGASO - SPORTING CZ LIDO n.d.
20/12/20 GIOIESE - MONASTERACE n.d.
20/12/20 MELICUCCO - ROMBIOLESE n.d.
20/12/20 PARGHELIA - BRANCALEONE n.d.
20/12/20 SAN GIORGIO - ARCHI n.d.
16^ Giornata
06/01/21 AFRICO - SPORTING CZ LIDO n.d.
06/01/21 BAGNARESE - GIOIESE n.d.
06/01/21 BORGO GRECANICO - MONASTERACE n.d.
06/01/21 FILOGASO - BRANCALEONE n.d.
06/01/21 GIOIOSA J - ARCHI n.d.
06/01/21 MELICUCCO - VALLATA TORBIDO n.d.
06/01/21 PARGHELIA - RAVAGNESE n.d.
06/01/21 SAN GIORGIO - ROMBIOLESE n.d.
17^ Giornata
10/01/21 BRANCALEONE - AFRICO n.d.
10/01/21 ARCHI - BAGNARESE n.d.
10/01/21 GIOIESE - BORGO GRECANICO n.d.
10/01/21 RAVAGNESE - FILOGASO n.d.
10/01/21 MONASTERACE - PARGHELIA n.d.
10/01/21 ROMBIOLESE - GIOIOSA J n.d.
10/01/21 SPORTING CZ LIDO - MELICUCCO n.d.
10/01/21 VALLATA TORBIDO - SAN GIORGIO n.d.
18^ Giornata
17/01/21 AFRICO - RAVAGNESE n.d.
17/01/21 BAGNARESE - BORGO GRECANICO n.d.
17/01/21 ARCHI - ROMBIOLESE n.d.
17/01/21 FILOGASO - MONASTERACE n.d.
17/01/21 GIOIOSA J - VALLATA TORBIDO n.d.
17/01/21 MELICUCCO - BRANCALEONE n.d.
17/01/21 PARGHELIA - GIOIESE n.d.
17/01/21 SAN GIORGIO - SPORTING CZ LIDO n.d.
19^ Giornata
24/01/21 BORGO GRECANICO - PARGHELIA n.d.
24/01/21 BRANCALEONE - SAN GIORGIO n.d.
24/01/21 GIOIESE - FILOGASO n.d.
24/01/21 RAVAGNESE - MELICUCCO n.d.
24/01/21 MONASTERACE - AFRICO n.d.
24/01/21 ROMBIOLESE - BAGNARESE n.d.
24/01/21 SPORTING CZ LIDO - GIOIOSA J n.d.
24/01/21 VALLATA TORBIDO - ARCHI n.d.
20^ Giornata
31/01/21 AFRICO - GIOIESE n.d.
31/01/21 BAGNARESE - PARGHELIA n.d.
31/01/21 ARCHI - SPORTING CZ LIDO n.d.
31/01/21 FILOGASO - BORGO GRECANICO n.d.
31/01/21 GIOIOSA J - BRANCALEONE n.d.
31/01/21 MELICUCCO - MONASTERACE n.d.
31/01/21 ROMBIOLESE - VALLATA TORBIDO n.d.
31/01/21 SAN GIORGIO - RAVAGNESE n.d.
21^ Giornata
07/02/21 BORGO GRECANICO - AFRICO n.d.
07/02/21 BRANCALEONE - ARCHI n.d.
07/02/21 GIOIESE - MELICUCCO n.d.
07/02/21 RAVAGNESE - GIOIOSA J n.d.
07/02/21 MONASTERACE - SAN GIORGIO n.d.
07/02/21 PARGHELIA - FILOGASO n.d.
07/02/21 SPORTING CZ LIDO - ROMBIOLESE n.d.
07/02/21 VALLATA TORBIDO - BAGNARESE n.d.
22^ Giornata
14/02/21 AFRICO - PARGHELIA n.d.
14/02/21 BAGNARESE - FILOGASO n.d.
14/02/21 ARCHI - RAVAGNESE n.d.
14/02/21 GIOIOSA J - MONASTERACE n.d.
14/02/21 MELICUCCO - BORGO GRECANICO n.d.
14/02/21 ROMBIOLESE - BRANCALEONE n.d.
14/02/21 SAN GIORGIO - GIOIESE n.d.
14/02/21 VALLATA TORBIDO - SPORTING CZ LIDO n.d.
23^ Giornata
21/02/21 BORGO GRECANICO - SAN GIORGIO n.d.
21/02/21 BRANCALEONE - VALLATA TORBIDO n.d.
21/02/21 FILOGASO - AFRICO n.d.
21/02/21 GIOIESE - GIOIOSA J n.d.
21/02/21 RAVAGNESE - ROMBIOLESE n.d.
21/02/21 MONASTERACE - ARCHI n.d.
21/02/21 PARGHELIA - MELICUCCO n.d.
21/02/21 SPORTING CZ LIDO - BAGNARESE n.d.
24^ Giornata
28/02/21 BAGNARESE - AFRICO n.d.
28/02/21 ARCHI - GIOIESE n.d.
28/02/21 GIOIOSA J - BORGO GRECANICO n.d.
28/02/21 MELICUCCO - FILOGASO n.d.
28/02/21 ROMBIOLESE - MONASTERACE n.d.
28/02/21 SAN GIORGIO - PARGHELIA n.d.
28/02/21 SPORTING CZ LIDO - BRANCALEONE n.d.
28/02/21 VALLATA TORBIDO - RAVAGNESE n.d.
25^ Giornata
07/03/21 AFRICO - MELICUCCO n.d.
07/03/21 BORGO GRECANICO - ARCHI n.d.
07/03/21 BRANCALEONE - BAGNARESE n.d.
07/03/21 FILOGASO - SAN GIORGIO n.d.
07/03/21 GIOIESE - ROMBIOLESE n.d.
07/03/21 RAVAGNESE - SPORTING CZ LIDO n.d.
07/03/21 MONASTERACE - VALLATA TORBIDO n.d.
07/03/21 PARGHELIA - GIOIOSA J n.d.
26^ Giornata
14/03/21 BAGNARESE - MELICUCCO n.d.
14/03/21 BRANCALEONE - RAVAGNESE n.d.
14/03/21 ARCHI - PARGHELIA n.d.
14/03/21 GIOIOSA J - FILOGASO n.d.
14/03/21 ROMBIOLESE - BORGO GRECANICO n.d.
14/03/21 SAN GIORGIO - AFRICO n.d.
14/03/21 SPORTING CZ LIDO - MONASTERACE n.d.
14/03/21 VALLATA TORBIDO - GIOIESE n.d.
27^ Giornata
21/03/21 AFRICO - GIOIOSA J n.d.
21/03/21 BORGO GRECANICO - VALLATA TORBIDO n.d.
21/03/21 FILOGASO - ARCHI n.d.
21/03/21 GIOIESE - SPORTING CZ LIDO n.d.
21/03/21 RAVAGNESE - BAGNARESE n.d.
21/03/21 MELICUCCO - SAN GIORGIO n.d.
21/03/21 MONASTERACE - BRANCALEONE n.d.
21/03/21 PARGHELIA - ROMBIOLESE n.d.
28^ Giornata
28/03/21 BAGNARESE - SAN GIORGIO n.d.
28/03/21 BRANCALEONE - GIOIESE n.d.
28/03/21 ARCHI - AFRICO n.d.
28/03/21 GIOIOSA J - MELICUCCO n.d.
28/03/21 RAVAGNESE - MONASTERACE n.d.
28/03/21 ROMBIOLESE - FILOGASO n.d.
28/03/21 SPORTING CZ LIDO - BORGO GRECANICO n.d.
28/03/21 VALLATA TORBIDO - PARGHELIA n.d.
29^ Giornata
11/04/21 AFRICO - ROMBIOLESE n.d.
11/04/21 BAGNARESE - MONASTERACE n.d.
11/04/21 BORGO GRECANICO - BRANCALEONE n.d.
11/04/21 FILOGASO - VALLATA TORBIDO n.d.
11/04/21 GIOIESE - RAVAGNESE n.d.
11/04/21 MELICUCCO - ARCHI n.d.
11/04/21 PARGHELIA - SPORTING CZ LIDO n.d.
11/04/21 SAN GIORGIO - GIOIOSA J n.d.
30^ Giornata
18/04/21 BRANCALEONE - PARGHELIA n.d.
18/04/21 ARCHI - SAN GIORGIO n.d.
18/04/21 GIOIOSA J - BAGNARESE n.d.
18/04/21 RAVAGNESE - BORGO GRECANICO n.d.
18/04/21 MONASTERACE - GIOIESE n.d.
18/04/21 ROMBIOLESE - MELICUCCO n.d.
18/04/21 SPORTING CZ LIDO - FILOGASO n.d.
18/04/21 VALLATA TORBIDO - AFRICO n.d.
Squadra Pti G V P S Rf Rs Dr Pen
GIOIOSA J 14 6 4 2 0 12 4 8
BORGO GRECANICO 14 6 4 2 0 13 6 7
GIOIESE 13 6 4 1 1 15 6 9
SAN GIORGIO 12 6 4 0 2 9 5 4
FILOGASO 11 6 3 2 1 12 7 5
BRANCALEONE 11 6 3 2 1 9 9 0
SPORTING CZ LIDO 10 6 3 1 2 8 6 2
MONASTERACE 8 6 2 2 2 11 10 1
ARCHI 8 6 2 2 2 4 3 1
BAGNARESE 6 6 1 3 2 6 9 -3
RAVAGNESE 6 6 2 0 4 8 11 -3
MELICUCCO 5 6 1 2 3 5 8 -3
ROMBIOLESE 5 6 1 2 3 4 8 -4
PARGHELIA 5 6 1 2 3 5 10 -5
VALLATA TORBIDO 2 6 0 2 4 1 9 -8
AFRICO 1 6 0 1 5 4 15 -11