Stadioradio

Serie B 2021/2022


1^ Giornata
21/08/21 Ascoli - Cosenza 1-0
21/08/21 Benevento - Alessandria 4-3
21/08/21 Cittadella - Vicenza 1-0
21/08/21 Cremonese - Lecce 3-0
21/08/21 Crotone - Como 2-2
21/08/21 Frosinone - Parma 2-2
21/08/21 Pisa - SPAL 1-0
21/08/21 Pordenone - Perugia 0-1
21/08/21 Reggina - Monza 0-0
21/08/21 Ternana - Brescia 0-2
2^ Giornata
28/08/21 Brescia - Cosenza 5-1
28/08/21 Cittadella - Crotone 4-2
28/08/21 Vicenza - Frosinone 0-2
28/08/21 Lecce - Como 1-1
28/08/21 Monza - Cremonese 1-0
28/08/21 Parma - Benevento 1-0
28/08/21 Perugia - Ascoli 2-3
28/08/21 Pisa - Alessandria 2-0
28/08/21 Reggina - Ternana 3-2
28/08/21 SPAL - Pordenone 5-0
3^ Giornata
10/09/21 Benevento - Lecce 0-0
11/09/21 Como - Ascoli 0-1
11/09/21 Alessandria - Brescia 1-3
11/09/21 Frosinone - Perugia 0-0
11/09/21 SPAL - Monza 1-1
11/09/21 Ternana - Pisa 1-2
11/09/21 Crotone - Reggina 1-1
12/09/21 Cosenza - Vicenza 2-1
12/09/21 Cremonese - Cittadella 2-0
12/09/21 Pordenone - Parma 0-4
4^ Giornata
17/09/21 Como - Frosinone 0-2
17/09/21 Brescia - Crotone 2-2
18/09/21 Lecce - Alessandria 3-2
18/09/21 Monza - Ternana 1-1
18/09/21 Perugia - Cosenza 1-1
18/09/21 Reggina - SPAL 2-1
18/09/21 Ascoli - Benevento 0-2
18/09/21 Vicenza - Pisa 1-3
18/09/21 Cittadella - Pordenone 1-0
19/09/21 Parma - Cremonese 1-2
5^ Giornata
21/09/21 Alessandria - Ascoli 1-3
21/09/21 Benevento - Cittadella 4-1
21/09/21 Crotone - Lecce 0-3
21/09/21 Pisa - Monza 2-1
21/09/21 Pordenone - Reggina 1-1
21/09/21 SPAL - Vicenza 3-2
21/09/21 Cosenza - Como 2-0
22/09/21 Ternana - Parma 3-1
22/09/21 Frosinone - Brescia 2-2
22/09/21 Cremonese - Perugia 0-3
6^ Giornata
25/09/21 Ascoli - Brescia 2-3
25/09/21 Cittadella - Lecce 1-2
25/09/21 Como - Benevento 1-1
25/09/21 Monza - Pordenone 3-1
25/09/21 Reggina - Frosinone 0-0
25/09/21 Cosenza - Crotone 1-0
26/09/21 Perugia - Alessandria 1-1
26/09/21 Parma - Pisa 1-1
26/09/21 Ternana - SPAL 1-0
26/09/21 Vicenza - Cremonese 0-1
7^ Giornata
01/10/21 Lecce - Monza 3-0
02/10/21 Alessandria - Cosenza 1-0
02/10/21 Cremonese - Ternana 2-0
02/10/21 Crotone - Ascoli 2-2
02/10/21 Frosinone - Cittadella 0-1
02/10/21 Pisa - Reggina 2-0
02/10/21 SPAL - Parma 2-2
03/10/21 Brescia - Como 2-4
03/10/21 Pordenone - Vicenza 2-4
03/10/21 Benevento - Perugia 0-0
8^ Giornata
16/10/21 Ascoli - Lecce 1-1
16/10/21 Crotone - Pisa 2-1
16/10/21 Pordenone - Ternana 1-3
16/10/21 Vicenza - Reggina 0-1
16/10/21 Cosenza - Frosinone 1-1
16/10/21 Perugia - Brescia 1-0
16/10/21 Como - Alessandria 2-0
17/10/21 Cremonese - Benevento 1-1
17/10/21 Parma - Monza 0-0
17/10/21 Cittadella - SPAL 0-0
9^ Giornata
22/10/21 Alessandria - Crotone n.d.
23/10/21 Benevento - Cosenza n.d.
23/10/21 Ternana - Vicenza n.d.
23/10/21 Lecce - Perugia n.d.
23/10/21 Monza - Cittadella n.d.
23/10/21 Frosinone - Ascoli n.d.
23/10/21 Brescia - Cremonese n.d.
24/10/21 Pisa - Pordenone n.d.
24/10/21 Reggina - Parma n.d.
24/10/21 SPAL - Como n.d.
10^ Giornata
27/10/21 Cosenza - Ternana n.d.
27/10/21 Vicenza - Monza n.d.
28/10/21 Alessandria - Frosinone n.d.
28/10/21 Ascoli - SPAL n.d.
28/10/21 Brescia - Lecce n.d.
28/10/21 Cittadella - Parma n.d.
28/10/21 Como - Pordenone n.d.
28/10/21 Cremonese - Pisa n.d.
28/10/21 Crotone - Benevento n.d.
28/10/21 Perugia - Reggina n.d.
11^ Giornata
01/11/21 Benevento - Brescia n.d.
01/11/21 Frosinone - Crotone n.d.
01/11/21 Lecce - Cosenza n.d.
01/11/21 Monza - Alessandria n.d.
01/11/21 Reggina - Cittadella n.d.
01/11/21 SPAL - Perugia n.d.
01/11/21 Ternana - Como n.d.
01/11/21 Parma - Vicenza n.d.
01/11/21 Pisa - Ascoli n.d.
01/11/21 Pordenone - Cremonese n.d.
12^ Giornata
06/11/21 Alessandria - Ternana n.d.
06/11/21 Ascoli - Vicenza n.d.
06/11/21 Benevento - Frosinone n.d.
06/11/21 Brescia - Pordenone n.d.
06/11/21 Cittadella - Pisa n.d.
06/11/21 Como - Perugia n.d.
06/11/21 Cremonese - SPAL n.d.
06/11/21 Crotone - Monza n.d.
06/11/21 Lecce - Parma n.d.
06/11/21 Cosenza - Reggina n.d.
13^ Giornata
20/11/21 Frosinone - Lecce n.d.
20/11/21 Vicenza - Brescia n.d.
20/11/21 Monza - Como n.d.
20/11/21 Parma - Cosenza n.d.
20/11/21 Perugia - Crotone n.d.
20/11/21 Pisa - Benevento n.d.
20/11/21 Pordenone - Ascoli n.d.
20/11/21 Reggina - Cremonese n.d.
20/11/21 SPAL - Alessandria n.d.
20/11/21 Ternana - Cittadella n.d.
14^ Giornata
27/11/21 Alessandria - Cremonese n.d.
27/11/21 Ascoli - Monza n.d.
27/11/21 Benevento - Reggina n.d.
27/11/21 Brescia - Pisa n.d.
27/11/21 Como - Parma n.d.
27/11/21 Crotone - Vicenza n.d.
27/11/21 Frosinone - Pordenone n.d.
27/11/21 Lecce - Ternana n.d.
27/11/21 Perugia - Cittadella n.d.
27/11/21 Cosenza - SPAL n.d.
15^ Giornata
30/11/21 Cittadella - Como n.d.
30/11/21 Cremonese - Frosinone n.d.
30/11/21 Vicenza - Benevento n.d.
30/11/21 Monza - Cosenza n.d.
30/11/21 Parma - Brescia n.d.
30/11/21 Pisa - Perugia n.d.
30/11/21 Pordenone - Alessandria n.d.
30/11/21 Reggina - Ascoli n.d.
30/11/21 SPAL - Lecce n.d.
30/11/21 Ternana - Crotone n.d.
16^ Giornata
04/12/21 Alessandria - Cittadella n.d.
04/12/21 Ascoli - Parma n.d.
04/12/21 Benevento - Pordenone n.d.
04/12/21 Brescia - Monza n.d.
04/12/21 Como - Pisa n.d.
04/12/21 Crotone - SPAL n.d.
04/12/21 Frosinone - Ternana n.d.
04/12/21 Lecce - Reggina n.d.
04/12/21 Perugia - Vicenza n.d.
04/12/21 Cosenza - Cremonese n.d.
17^ Giornata
11/12/21 Cittadella - Ascoli n.d.
11/12/21 Cremonese - Crotone n.d.
11/12/21 Vicenza - Como n.d.
11/12/21 Monza - Frosinone n.d.
11/12/21 Parma - Perugia n.d.
11/12/21 Pisa - Lecce n.d.
11/12/21 Pordenone - Cosenza n.d.
11/12/21 Reggina - Alessandria n.d.
11/12/21 SPAL - Brescia n.d.
11/12/21 Ternana - Benevento n.d.
18^ Giornata
18/12/21 Alessandria - Parma n.d.
18/12/21 Ascoli - Cremonese n.d.
18/12/21 Benevento - Monza n.d.
18/12/21 Brescia - Cittadella n.d.
18/12/21 Como - Reggina n.d.
18/12/21 Crotone - Pordenone n.d.
18/12/21 Frosinone - SPAL n.d.
18/12/21 Lecce - Vicenza n.d.
18/12/21 Perugia - Ternana n.d.
18/12/21 Cosenza - Pisa n.d.
19^ Giornata
26/12/21 Cittadella - Cosenza n.d.
26/12/21 Cremonese - Como n.d.
26/12/21 Vicenza - Alessandria n.d.
26/12/21 Monza - Perugia n.d.
26/12/21 Parma - Crotone n.d.
26/12/21 Pisa - Frosinone n.d.
26/12/21 Pordenone - Lecce n.d.
26/12/21 Reggina - Brescia n.d.
26/12/21 SPAL - Benevento n.d.
26/12/21 Ternana - Ascoli n.d.
20^ Giornata
29/12/21 Cosenza - Ascoli n.d.
29/12/21 Alessandria - Benevento n.d.
29/12/21 Vicenza - Cittadella n.d.
29/12/21 Lecce - Cremonese n.d.
29/12/21 Como - Crotone n.d.
29/12/21 Parma - Frosinone n.d.
29/12/21 SPAL - Pisa n.d.
29/12/21 Perugia - Pordenone n.d.
29/12/21 Monza - Reggina n.d.
29/12/21 Brescia - Ternana n.d.
21^ Giornata
15/01/22 Cosenza - Brescia n.d.
15/01/22 Crotone - Cittadella n.d.
15/01/22 Frosinone - Vicenza n.d.
15/01/22 Como - Lecce n.d.
15/01/22 Cremonese - Monza n.d.
15/01/22 Benevento - Parma n.d.
15/01/22 Ascoli - Perugia n.d.
15/01/22 Alessandria - Pisa n.d.
15/01/22 Ternana - Reggina n.d.
15/01/22 Pordenone - SPAL n.d.
22^ Giornata
22/01/22 Brescia - Alessandria n.d.
22/01/22 Lecce - Benevento n.d.
22/01/22 Ascoli - Como n.d.
22/01/22 Cittadella - Cremonese n.d.
22/01/22 Reggina - Crotone n.d.
22/01/22 Perugia - Frosinone n.d.
22/01/22 Parma - Pordenone n.d.
22/01/22 Monza - SPAL n.d.
22/01/22 Pisa - Ternana n.d.
22/01/22 Vicenza - Cosenza n.d.
23^ Giornata
05/02/22 Benevento - Ascoli n.d.
05/02/22 Crotone - Brescia n.d.
05/02/22 Pordenone - Cittadella n.d.
05/02/22 Frosinone - Como n.d.
05/02/22 Pisa - Vicenza n.d.
05/02/22 Alessandria - Lecce n.d.
05/02/22 Ternana - Monza n.d.
05/02/22 Cremonese - Parma n.d.
05/02/22 Cosenza - Perugia n.d.
05/02/22 SPAL - Reggina n.d.
24^ Giornata
12/02/22 Ascoli - Alessandria n.d.
12/02/22 Cittadella - Benevento n.d.
12/02/22 Perugia - Cremonese n.d.
12/02/22 Lecce - Crotone n.d.
12/02/22 Brescia - Frosinone n.d.
12/02/22 Monza - Pisa n.d.
12/02/22 Reggina - Pordenone n.d.
12/02/22 Vicenza - SPAL n.d.
12/02/22 Parma - Ternana n.d.
12/02/22 Como - Cosenza n.d.
25^ Giornata
19/02/22 Brescia - Ascoli n.d.
19/02/22 Lecce - Cittadella n.d.
19/02/22 Benevento - Como n.d.
19/02/22 Cremonese - Vicenza n.d.
19/02/22 Pordenone - Monza n.d.
19/02/22 Pisa - Parma n.d.
19/02/22 Alessandria - Perugia n.d.
19/02/22 Frosinone - Reggina n.d.
19/02/22 SPAL - Ternana n.d.
19/02/22 Crotone - Cosenza n.d.
26^ Giornata
26/02/22 Cosenza - Alessandria n.d.
26/02/22 Perugia - Benevento n.d.
26/02/22 Como - Brescia n.d.
26/02/22 Ternana - Cremonese n.d.
26/02/22 Ascoli - Crotone n.d.
26/02/22 Cittadella - Frosinone n.d.
26/02/22 Monza - Lecce n.d.
26/02/22 Reggina - Pisa n.d.
26/02/22 Vicenza - Pordenone n.d.
26/02/22 Parma - SPAL n.d.
27^ Giornata
01/03/22 Lecce - Ascoli n.d.
01/03/22 SPAL - Cittadella n.d.
01/03/22 Alessandria - Como n.d.
01/03/22 Benevento - Cremonese n.d.
01/03/22 Pisa - Crotone n.d.
01/03/22 Reggina - Vicenza n.d.
01/03/22 Monza - Parma n.d.
01/03/22 Brescia - Perugia n.d.
01/03/22 Ternana - Pordenone n.d.
01/03/22 Frosinone - Cosenza n.d.
28^ Giornata
05/03/22 Crotone - Alessandria n.d.
05/03/22 Cosenza - Benevento n.d.
05/03/22 Cremonese - Brescia n.d.
05/03/22 Ascoli - Frosinone n.d.
05/03/22 Perugia - Lecce n.d.
05/03/22 Cittadella - Monza n.d.
05/03/22 Pordenone - Pisa n.d.
05/03/22 Parma - Reggina n.d.
05/03/22 Como - SPAL n.d.
05/03/22 Vicenza - Ternana n.d.
29^ Giornata
12/03/22 Frosinone - Alessandria n.d.
12/03/22 SPAL - Ascoli n.d.
12/03/22 Lecce - Brescia n.d.
12/03/22 Parma - Cittadella n.d.
12/03/22 Pordenone - Como n.d.
12/03/22 Pisa - Cremonese n.d.
12/03/22 Benevento - Crotone n.d.
12/03/22 Monza - Vicenza n.d.
12/03/22 Reggina - Perugia n.d.
12/03/22 Ternana - Cosenza n.d.
30^ Giornata
15/03/22 Brescia - Benevento n.d.
15/03/22 Crotone - Frosinone n.d.
15/03/22 Cosenza - Lecce n.d.
15/03/22 Alessandria - Monza n.d.
15/03/22 Vicenza - Parma n.d.
15/03/22 Ascoli - Pisa n.d.
15/03/22 Cremonese - Pordenone n.d.
15/03/22 Cittadella - Reggina n.d.
15/03/22 Perugia - SPAL n.d.
15/03/22 Como - Ternana n.d.
31^ Giornata
19/03/22 Ternana - Alessandria n.d.
19/03/22 Vicenza - Ascoli n.d.
19/03/22 Frosinone - Benevento n.d.
19/03/22 Pordenone - Brescia n.d.
19/03/22 Pisa - Cittadella n.d.
19/03/22 Perugia - Como n.d.
19/03/22 SPAL - Cremonese n.d.
19/03/22 Monza - Crotone n.d.
19/03/22 Parma - Lecce n.d.
19/03/22 Reggina - Cosenza n.d.
32^ Giornata
02/04/22 Lecce - Frosinone n.d.
02/04/22 Brescia - Vicenza n.d.
02/04/22 Como - Monza n.d.
02/04/22 Cosenza - Parma n.d.
02/04/22 Crotone - Perugia n.d.
02/04/22 Benevento - Pisa n.d.
02/04/22 Ascoli - Pordenone n.d.
02/04/22 Cremonese - Reggina n.d.
02/04/22 Alessandria - SPAL n.d.
02/04/22 Cittadella - Ternana n.d.
33^ Giornata
05/04/22 Cremonese - Alessandria n.d.
05/04/22 Monza - Ascoli n.d.
05/04/22 Reggina - Benevento n.d.
05/04/22 Pisa - Brescia n.d.
05/04/22 Parma - Como n.d.
05/04/22 Vicenza - Crotone n.d.
05/04/22 Pordenone - Frosinone n.d.
05/04/22 Ternana - Lecce n.d.
05/04/22 Cittadella - Perugia n.d.
05/04/22 SPAL - Cosenza n.d.
34^ Giornata
09/04/22 Como - Cittadella n.d.
09/04/22 Frosinone - Cremonese n.d.
09/04/22 Benevento - Vicenza n.d.
09/04/22 Cosenza - Monza n.d.
09/04/22 Brescia - Parma n.d.
09/04/22 Perugia - Pisa n.d.
09/04/22 Alessandria - Pordenone n.d.
09/04/22 Ascoli - Reggina n.d.
09/04/22 Lecce - SPAL n.d.
09/04/22 Crotone - Ternana n.d.
35^ Giornata
18/04/22 Cittadella - Alessandria n.d.
18/04/22 Parma - Ascoli n.d.
18/04/22 Pordenone - Benevento n.d.
18/04/22 Monza - Brescia n.d.
18/04/22 Pisa - Como n.d.
18/04/22 SPAL - Crotone n.d.
18/04/22 Ternana - Frosinone n.d.
18/04/22 Reggina - Lecce n.d.
18/04/22 Vicenza - Perugia n.d.
18/04/22 Cremonese - Cosenza n.d.
36^ Giornata
25/04/22 Ascoli - Cittadella n.d.
25/04/22 Crotone - Cremonese n.d.
25/04/22 Como - Vicenza n.d.
25/04/22 Frosinone - Monza n.d.
25/04/22 Perugia - Parma n.d.
25/04/22 Lecce - Pisa n.d.
25/04/22 Cosenza - Pordenone n.d.
25/04/22 Alessandria - Reggina n.d.
25/04/22 Brescia - SPAL n.d.
25/04/22 Benevento - Ternana n.d.
37^ Giornata
30/04/22 Parma - Alessandria n.d.
30/04/22 Cremonese - Ascoli n.d.
30/04/22 Monza - Benevento n.d.
30/04/22 Cittadella - Brescia n.d.
30/04/22 Reggina - Como n.d.
30/04/22 Pordenone - Crotone n.d.
30/04/22 SPAL - Frosinone n.d.
30/04/22 Vicenza - Lecce n.d.
30/04/22 Ternana - Perugia n.d.
30/04/22 Pisa - Cosenza n.d.
38^ Giornata
06/05/22 Cosenza - Cittadella n.d.
06/05/22 Como - Cremonese n.d.
06/05/22 Alessandria - Vicenza n.d.
06/05/22 Perugia - Monza n.d.
06/05/22 Crotone - Parma n.d.
06/05/22 Frosinone - Pisa n.d.
06/05/22 Lecce - Pordenone n.d.
06/05/22 Brescia - Reggina n.d.
06/05/22 Benevento - SPAL n.d.
06/05/22 Ascoli - Ternana n.d.
Squadra Pti G V P S Rf Rs Dr Pen
Pisa 19 8 6 1 1 14 6 8
Cremonese 16 8 5 1 2 11 6 5
Lecce 15 8 4 3 1 13 8 5
Brescia 14 8 4 2 2 19 13 6
Ascoli 14 8 4 2 2 13 11 2
Benevento 13 8 3 4 1 12 7 5
Perugia 13 8 3 4 1 9 5 4
Reggina 13 8 3 4 1 8 7 1
Cittadella 13 8 4 1 3 9 10 -1
Frosinone 11 8 2 5 1 9 6 3
Cosenza 11 8 3 2 3 8 10 -2
Parma 10 8 2 4 2 12 10 2
Monza 10 8 2 4 2 7 8 -1
Ternana 10 8 3 1 4 11 12 -1
SPAL 9 8 2 3 3 12 9 3
Como 9 8 2 3 3 10 11 -1
Crotone 7 8 1 4 3 11 16 -5
Alessandria 4 8 1 1 6 9 18 -9
Vicenza 3 8 1 0 7 8 15 -7
Pordenone 1 8 0 1 7 5 22 -17