Stadioradio

Serie D gir.I 2021/2022


1^ Giornata
19/09/21 Cavese - Rende 2-0
19/09/21 Acireale - Cittanova 1-0
19/09/21 S.Agata - Trapani 1-2
19/09/21 Lamezia Terme - Troina 2-0
19/09/21 Gelbison - Castrovillari 2-0
19/09/21 Licata - FC Messina 1-0
19/09/21 Paternò - Sancataldese 1-0
19/09/21 Portici - Giarre 3-2
19/09/21 R. Aversa - S. Maria Cilento 0-3
19/09/21 San Luca - Biancavilla 2-1
2^ Giornata
26/09/21 Biancavilla - Licata 3-2
26/09/21 Castrovillari - San Luca 1-3
26/09/21 Cittanova - S.Agata 0-1
26/09/21 Trapani - Cavese 0-1
26/09/21 FC Messina - Acireale 0-0
26/09/21 Giarre - Gelbison 0-1
26/09/21 S. Maria Cilento - Lamezia Terme 0-0
26/09/21 Rende - Paternò 3-4
26/09/21 Sancataldese - R. Aversa 0-1
26/09/21 Troina - Portici 1-2
3^ Giornata
03/10/21 Cavese - S. Maria Cilento 1-0
03/10/21 Acireale - Rende 0-0
03/10/21 S.Agata - Sancataldese 2-0
03/10/21 Cittanova - Trapani rinv.
03/10/21 Lamezia Terme - Castrovillari 1-3
03/10/21 Gelbison - Licata 1-1
03/10/21 Paternò - Troina 1-0
03/10/21 Portici - Biancavilla 2-0
03/10/21 R. Aversa - Giarre 1-0
03/10/21 San Luca - FC Messina 1-0
4^ Giornata
06/10/21 Sancataldese - Cavese 0-2
06/10/21 Troina - R. Aversa 4-5
06/10/21 Biancavilla - Gelbison 0-1
06/10/21 Castrovillari - Portici 1-2
06/10/21 Trapani - Acireale rinv.
06/10/21 FC Messina - Cittanova 0-4
06/10/21 Giarre - Lamezia Terme 0-1
06/10/21 Licata - San Luca 2-0
06/10/21 S. Maria Cilento - Paternò 1-1
06/10/21 Rende - S.Agata 0-1
5^ Giornata
10/10/21 Cavese - Giarre 1-1
10/10/21 Acireale - S. Maria Cilento 3-2
10/10/21 S.Agata - Troina 3-1
10/10/21 Cittanova - Sancataldese 5-0
10/10/21 Trapani - Rende 2-1
10/10/21 Lamezia Terme - Licata 2-1
10/10/21 Gelbison - FC Messina 3-0
10/10/21 Paternò - Castrovillari 2-2
10/10/21 Portici - San Luca 1-1
10/10/21 R. Aversa - Biancavilla 3-1
6^ Giornata
16/10/21 Biancavilla - Lamezia Terme 1-4
17/10/21 Castrovillari - R. Aversa 1-3
17/10/21 FC Messina - Trapani 1-1
17/10/21 Giarre - Paternò 0-3
17/10/21 Licata - Portici 4-0
17/10/21 S. Maria Cilento - S.Agata 2-1
17/10/21 Rende - Cittanova 0-1
17/10/21 San Luca - Gelbison 1-1
17/10/21 Sancataldese - Acireale 0-2
17/10/21 Troina - Cavese 2-1
7^ Giornata
20/10/21 Cavese - Biancavilla n.d.
20/10/21 Acireale - Giarre n.d.
20/10/21 S.Agata - Castrovillari n.d.
20/10/21 Cittanova - Troina n.d.
20/10/21 Trapani - S. Maria Cilento n.d.
20/10/21 Lamezia Terme - Gelbison n.d.
20/10/21 Paternò - Licata n.d.
20/10/21 Portici - FC Messina n.d.
20/10/21 R. Aversa - San Luca n.d.
20/10/21 Rende - Sancataldese n.d.
8^ Giornata
24/10/21 Biancavilla - Paternò n.d.
24/10/21 Castrovillari - Cavese n.d.
24/10/21 FC Messina - Rende n.d.
24/10/21 Gelbison - Portici n.d.
24/10/21 Giarre - S.Agata n.d.
24/10/21 Licata - R. Aversa n.d.
24/10/21 S. Maria Cilento - Cittanova n.d.
24/10/21 San Luca - Lamezia Terme n.d.
24/10/21 Sancataldese - Trapani n.d.
24/10/21 Troina - Acireale n.d.
9^ Giornata
31/10/21 Cavese - San Luca n.d.
31/10/21 Acireale - Biancavilla n.d.
31/10/21 S.Agata - Licata n.d.
31/10/21 Cittanova - Castrovillari n.d.
31/10/21 Trapani - Giarre n.d.
31/10/21 Lamezia Terme - FC Messina n.d.
31/10/21 Paternò - Gelbison n.d.
31/10/21 R. Aversa - Portici n.d.
31/10/21 Rende - Troina n.d.
31/10/21 Sancataldese - S. Maria Cilento n.d.
10^ Giornata
07/11/21 Biancavilla - S.Agata n.d.
07/11/21 Castrovillari - Acireale n.d.
07/11/21 FC Messina - Sancataldese n.d.
07/11/21 Gelbison - R. Aversa n.d.
07/11/21 Giarre - Cittanova n.d.
07/11/21 Licata - Cavese n.d.
07/11/21 S. Maria Cilento - Rende n.d.
07/11/21 Portici - Lamezia Terme n.d.
07/11/21 San Luca - Paternò n.d.
07/11/21 Troina - Trapani n.d.
11^ Giornata
14/11/21 Cavese - Portici n.d.
14/11/21 Acireale - San Luca n.d.
14/11/21 S.Agata - Gelbison n.d.
14/11/21 Cittanova - Licata n.d.
14/11/21 Trapani - Biancavilla n.d.
14/11/21 Paternò - Lamezia Terme n.d.
14/11/21 S. Maria Cilento - Troina n.d.
14/11/21 R. Aversa - FC Messina n.d.
14/11/21 Rende - Castrovillari n.d.
14/11/21 Sancataldese - Giarre n.d.
12^ Giornata
21/11/21 Biancavilla - Cittanova n.d.
21/11/21 Castrovillari - Trapani n.d.
21/11/21 Lamezia Terme - R. Aversa n.d.
21/11/21 FC Messina - S. Maria Cilento n.d.
21/11/21 Gelbison - Cavese n.d.
21/11/21 Giarre - Rende n.d.
21/11/21 Licata - Acireale n.d.
21/11/21 Portici - Paternò n.d.
21/11/21 San Luca - S.Agata n.d.
21/11/21 Troina - Sancataldese n.d.
13^ Giornata
28/11/21 Cavese - R. Aversa n.d.
28/11/21 Acireale - Portici n.d.
28/11/21 S.Agata - Lamezia Terme n.d.
28/11/21 Cittanova - Gelbison n.d.
28/11/21 Trapani - San Luca n.d.
28/11/21 Paternò - FC Messina n.d.
28/11/21 S. Maria Cilento - Castrovillari n.d.
28/11/21 Rende - Licata n.d.
28/11/21 Sancataldese - Biancavilla n.d.
28/11/21 Troina - Giarre n.d.
14^ Giornata
05/12/21 Biancavilla - Rende n.d.
05/12/21 Castrovillari - Sancataldese n.d.
05/12/21 Lamezia Terme - Cavese n.d.
05/12/21 FC Messina - Troina n.d.
05/12/21 Gelbison - Acireale n.d.
05/12/21 Giarre - S. Maria Cilento n.d.
05/12/21 Licata - Trapani n.d.
05/12/21 Portici - S.Agata n.d.
05/12/21 R. Aversa - Paternò n.d.
05/12/21 San Luca - Cittanova n.d.
15^ Giornata
08/12/21 Cavese - FC Messina n.d.
08/12/21 Acireale - R. Aversa n.d.
08/12/21 S.Agata - Paternò n.d.
08/12/21 Cittanova - Lamezia Terme n.d.
08/12/21 Trapani - Portici n.d.
08/12/21 Giarre - Castrovillari n.d.
08/12/21 S. Maria Cilento - Licata n.d.
08/12/21 Rende - Gelbison n.d.
08/12/21 Sancataldese - San Luca n.d.
08/12/21 Troina - Biancavilla n.d.
16^ Giornata
12/12/21 Biancavilla - S. Maria Cilento n.d.
12/12/21 Castrovillari - Troina n.d.
12/12/21 Lamezia Terme - Acireale n.d.
12/12/21 FC Messina - Giarre n.d.
12/12/21 Gelbison - Trapani n.d.
12/12/21 Licata - Sancataldese n.d.
12/12/21 Paternò - Cavese n.d.
12/12/21 Portici - Cittanova n.d.
12/12/21 R. Aversa - S.Agata n.d.
12/12/21 San Luca - Rende n.d.
17^ Giornata
19/12/21 Castrovillari - FC Messina n.d.
19/12/21 Acireale - Paternò n.d.
19/12/21 S.Agata - Cavese n.d.
19/12/21 Cittanova - R. Aversa n.d.
19/12/21 Trapani - Lamezia Terme n.d.
19/12/21 Giarre - Biancavilla n.d.
19/12/21 S. Maria Cilento - San Luca n.d.
19/12/21 Rende - Portici n.d.
19/12/21 Sancataldese - Gelbison n.d.
19/12/21 Troina - Licata n.d.
18^ Giornata
22/12/21 Biancavilla - FC Messina n.d.
22/12/21 Cavese - Cittanova n.d.
22/12/21 S.Agata - Acireale n.d.
22/12/21 Lamezia Terme - Sancataldese n.d.
22/12/21 Gelbison - Troina n.d.
22/12/21 Licata - Castrovillari n.d.
22/12/21 Paternò - Trapani n.d.
22/12/21 Portici - S. Maria Cilento n.d.
22/12/21 R. Aversa - Rende n.d.
22/12/21 San Luca - Giarre n.d.
19^ Giornata
09/01/22 Castrovillari - Biancavilla n.d.
09/01/22 Acireale - Cavese n.d.
09/01/22 Cittanova - Paternò n.d.
09/01/22 Trapani - R. Aversa n.d.
09/01/22 FC Messina - S.Agata n.d.
09/01/22 Giarre - Licata n.d.
09/01/22 S. Maria Cilento - Gelbison n.d.
09/01/22 Rende - Lamezia Terme n.d.
09/01/22 Sancataldese - Portici n.d.
09/01/22 Troina - San Luca n.d.
20^ Giornata
16/01/22 Biancavilla - San Luca n.d.
16/01/22 Castrovillari - Gelbison n.d.
16/01/22 Cittanova - Acireale n.d.
16/01/22 Trapani - S.Agata n.d.
16/01/22 FC Messina - Licata n.d.
16/01/22 Giarre - Portici n.d.
16/01/22 S. Maria Cilento - R. Aversa n.d.
16/01/22 Rende - Cavese n.d.
16/01/22 Sancataldese - Paternò n.d.
16/01/22 Troina - Lamezia Terme n.d.
21^ Giornata
23/01/22 Cavese - Trapani n.d.
23/01/22 Acireale - FC Messina n.d.
23/01/22 S.Agata - Cittanova n.d.
23/01/22 Lamezia Terme - S. Maria Cilento n.d.
23/01/22 Gelbison - Giarre n.d.
23/01/22 Licata - Biancavilla n.d.
23/01/22 Paternò - Rende n.d.
23/01/22 Portici - Troina n.d.
23/01/22 R. Aversa - Sancataldese n.d.
23/01/22 San Luca - Castrovillari n.d.
22^ Giornata
30/01/22 Biancavilla - Portici n.d.
30/01/22 Castrovillari - Lamezia Terme n.d.
30/01/22 Trapani - Cittanova n.d.
30/01/22 FC Messina - San Luca n.d.
30/01/22 Giarre - R. Aversa n.d.
30/01/22 Licata - Gelbison n.d.
30/01/22 S. Maria Cilento - Cavese n.d.
30/01/22 Rende - Acireale n.d.
30/01/22 Sancataldese - S.Agata n.d.
30/01/22 Troina - Paternò n.d.
23^ Giornata
02/02/22 Cavese - Sancataldese n.d.
02/02/22 Acireale - Trapani n.d.
02/02/22 S.Agata - Rende n.d.
02/02/22 Cittanova - FC Messina n.d.
02/02/22 Lamezia Terme - Giarre n.d.
02/02/22 Gelbison - Biancavilla n.d.
02/02/22 Paternò - S. Maria Cilento n.d.
02/02/22 Portici - Castrovillari n.d.
02/02/22 R. Aversa - Troina n.d.
02/02/22 San Luca - Licata n.d.
24^ Giornata
06/02/22 Biancavilla - R. Aversa n.d.
06/02/22 Castrovillari - Paternò n.d.
06/02/22 FC Messina - Gelbison n.d.
06/02/22 Giarre - Cavese n.d.
06/02/22 Licata - Lamezia Terme n.d.
06/02/22 S. Maria Cilento - Acireale n.d.
06/02/22 Rende - Trapani n.d.
06/02/22 San Luca - Portici n.d.
06/02/22 Sancataldese - Cittanova n.d.
06/02/22 Troina - S.Agata n.d.
25^ Giornata
13/02/22 Cavese - Troina n.d.
13/02/22 Acireale - Sancataldese n.d.
13/02/22 S.Agata - S. Maria Cilento n.d.
13/02/22 Cittanova - Rende n.d.
13/02/22 Trapani - FC Messina n.d.
13/02/22 Lamezia Terme - Biancavilla n.d.
13/02/22 Gelbison - San Luca n.d.
13/02/22 Paternò - Giarre n.d.
13/02/22 Portici - Licata n.d.
13/02/22 R. Aversa - Castrovillari n.d.
26^ Giornata
16/02/22 Biancavilla - Cavese n.d.
16/02/22 Castrovillari - S.Agata n.d.
16/02/22 FC Messina - Portici n.d.
16/02/22 Gelbison - Lamezia Terme n.d.
16/02/22 Giarre - Acireale n.d.
16/02/22 Licata - Paternò n.d.
16/02/22 S. Maria Cilento - Trapani n.d.
16/02/22 San Luca - R. Aversa n.d.
16/02/22 Sancataldese - Rende n.d.
16/02/22 Troina - Cittanova n.d.
27^ Giornata
20/02/22 Cavese - Castrovillari n.d.
20/02/22 Acireale - Troina n.d.
20/02/22 S.Agata - Giarre n.d.
20/02/22 Cittanova - S. Maria Cilento n.d.
20/02/22 Trapani - Sancataldese n.d.
20/02/22 Lamezia Terme - San Luca n.d.
20/02/22 Paternò - Biancavilla n.d.
20/02/22 Portici - Gelbison n.d.
20/02/22 R. Aversa - Licata n.d.
20/02/22 Rende - FC Messina n.d.
28^ Giornata
27/02/22 Biancavilla - Acireale n.d.
27/02/22 Castrovillari - Cittanova n.d.
27/02/22 FC Messina - Lamezia Terme n.d.
27/02/22 Gelbison - Paternò n.d.
27/02/22 Giarre - Trapani n.d.
27/02/22 Licata - S.Agata n.d.
27/02/22 S. Maria Cilento - Sancataldese n.d.
27/02/22 Portici - R. Aversa n.d.
27/02/22 San Luca - Cavese n.d.
27/02/22 Troina - Rende n.d.
29^ Giornata
06/03/22 Cavese - Licata n.d.
06/03/22 Acireale - Castrovillari n.d.
06/03/22 S.Agata - Biancavilla n.d.
06/03/22 Cittanova - Giarre n.d.
06/03/22 Trapani - Troina n.d.
06/03/22 Lamezia Terme - Portici n.d.
06/03/22 Paternò - San Luca n.d.
06/03/22 R. Aversa - Gelbison n.d.
06/03/22 Rende - S. Maria Cilento n.d.
06/03/22 Sancataldese - FC Messina n.d.
30^ Giornata
20/03/22 Biancavilla - Trapani n.d.
20/03/22 Castrovillari - Rende n.d.
20/03/22 Lamezia Terme - Paternò n.d.
20/03/22 FC Messina - R. Aversa n.d.
20/03/22 Gelbison - S.Agata n.d.
20/03/22 Giarre - Sancataldese n.d.
20/03/22 Licata - Cittanova n.d.
20/03/22 Portici - Cavese n.d.
20/03/22 San Luca - Acireale n.d.
20/03/22 Troina - S. Maria Cilento n.d.
31^ Giornata
27/03/22 Cavese - Gelbison n.d.
27/03/22 Acireale - Licata n.d.
27/03/22 S.Agata - San Luca n.d.
27/03/22 Cittanova - Biancavilla n.d.
27/03/22 Trapani - Castrovillari n.d.
27/03/22 Paternò - Portici n.d.
27/03/22 S. Maria Cilento - FC Messina n.d.
27/03/22 R. Aversa - Lamezia Terme n.d.
27/03/22 Rende - Giarre n.d.
27/03/22 Sancataldese - Troina n.d.
32^ Giornata
03/04/22 Biancavilla - Sancataldese n.d.
03/04/22 Castrovillari - S. Maria Cilento n.d.
03/04/22 Lamezia Terme - S.Agata n.d.
03/04/22 FC Messina - Paternò n.d.
03/04/22 Gelbison - Cittanova n.d.
03/04/22 Giarre - Troina n.d.
03/04/22 Licata - Rende n.d.
03/04/22 Portici - Acireale n.d.
03/04/22 R. Aversa - Cavese n.d.
03/04/22 San Luca - Trapani n.d.
33^ Giornata
10/04/22 Cavese - Lamezia Terme n.d.
10/04/22 Acireale - Gelbison n.d.
10/04/22 S.Agata - Portici n.d.
10/04/22 Cittanova - San Luca n.d.
10/04/22 Trapani - Licata n.d.
10/04/22 Paternò - R. Aversa n.d.
10/04/22 S. Maria Cilento - Giarre n.d.
10/04/22 Rende - Biancavilla n.d.
10/04/22 Sancataldese - Castrovillari n.d.
10/04/22 Troina - FC Messina n.d.
34^ Giornata
14/04/22 Biancavilla - Troina n.d.
14/04/22 Castrovillari - Giarre n.d.
14/04/22 Lamezia Terme - Cittanova n.d.
14/04/22 FC Messina - Cavese n.d.
14/04/22 Gelbison - Rende n.d.
14/04/22 Licata - S. Maria Cilento n.d.
14/04/22 Paternò - S.Agata n.d.
14/04/22 Portici - Trapani n.d.
14/04/22 R. Aversa - Acireale n.d.
14/04/22 San Luca - Sancataldese n.d.
35^ Giornata
24/04/22 Cavese - Paternò n.d.
24/04/22 Acireale - Lamezia Terme n.d.
24/04/22 S.Agata - R. Aversa n.d.
24/04/22 Cittanova - Portici n.d.
24/04/22 Trapani - Gelbison n.d.
24/04/22 Giarre - FC Messina n.d.
24/04/22 S. Maria Cilento - Biancavilla n.d.
24/04/22 Rende - San Luca n.d.
24/04/22 Sancataldese - Licata n.d.
24/04/22 Troina - Castrovillari n.d.
36^ Giornata
01/05/22 Biancavilla - Giarre n.d.
01/05/22 Cavese - S.Agata n.d.
01/05/22 Lamezia Terme - Trapani n.d.
01/05/22 FC Messina - Castrovillari n.d.
01/05/22 Gelbison - Sancataldese n.d.
01/05/22 Licata - Troina n.d.
01/05/22 Paternò - Acireale n.d.
01/05/22 Portici - Rende n.d.
01/05/22 R. Aversa - Cittanova n.d.
01/05/22 San Luca - S. Maria Cilento n.d.
37^ Giornata
08/05/22 Castrovillari - Licata n.d.
08/05/22 Acireale - S.Agata n.d.
08/05/22 Cittanova - Cavese n.d.
08/05/22 Trapani - Paternò n.d.
08/05/22 FC Messina - Biancavilla n.d.
08/05/22 Giarre - San Luca n.d.
08/05/22 S. Maria Cilento - Portici n.d.
08/05/22 Rende - R. Aversa n.d.
08/05/22 Sancataldese - Lamezia Terme n.d.
08/05/22 Troina - Gelbison n.d.
38^ Giornata
15/05/22 Biancavilla - Castrovillari n.d.
15/05/22 Cavese - Acireale n.d.
15/05/22 S.Agata - FC Messina n.d.
15/05/22 Lamezia Terme - Rende n.d.
15/05/22 Gelbison - S. Maria Cilento n.d.
15/05/22 Licata - Giarre n.d.
15/05/22 Paternò - Cittanova n.d.
15/05/22 Portici - Sancataldese n.d.
15/05/22 R. Aversa - Trapani n.d.
15/05/22 San Luca - Troina n.d.
Squadra Pti G V P S Rf Rs Dr Pen
R. Aversa 15 6 5 0 1 13 9 4
Gelbison 14 6 4 2 0 9 2 7
Paternò 14 6 4 2 0 12 6 6
Lamezia Terme 13 6 4 1 1 10 5 5
Cavese 13 6 4 1 1 8 3 5
Portici 13 6 4 1 1 10 9 1
S.Agata 12 6 4 0 2 9 5 4
Acireale 11 5 3 2 0 6 2 4
San Luca 11 6 3 2 1 8 6 2
Licata 10 6 3 1 2 11 6 5
Cittanova 9 5 3 0 2 10 2 8
S. Maria Cilento 8 6 2 2 2 8 6 2
Trapani 7 4 2 1 1 5 4 1
Castrovillari 4 6 1 1 4 8 13 -5
Biancavilla 3 6 1 0 5 6 14 -8
FC Messina 2 6 0 2 4 1 10 -9
Rende 1 6 0 1 5 4 10 -6
Giarre 1 6 0 1 5 3 10 -7
Sancataldese 0 6 0 0 6 0 13 -13
Troina -3 6 1 0 5 8 14 -6 -6