Stadioradio

Promozione gir.A Calabria 2021/2022


1^ Giornata
19/09/21 Maida - Campora 0-2
19/09/21 Cassano - Juvenilia 1-4
19/09/21 Amantea - DB Rosso Blu Luzzi 2-2
19/09/21 Cutro - Rossanese 0-2
19/09/21 Garibaldina - V.E. Rende 2-0
19/09/21 Trebisacce - Real Fondo Gesù 4-1
19/09/21 San Fili - Promosport 0-2
19/09/21 Scandale - PraiaTortora 0-2
2^ Giornata
25/09/21 PraiaTortora - Cutro 6-2
26/09/21 Juvenilia - Scandale 3-1
26/09/21 Promosport - Garibaldina 2-0
26/09/21 Real Fondo Gesù - Cassano 1-1
26/09/21 Rossanese - Amantea 2-1
26/09/21 V.E. Rende - Trebisacce 1-0
26/09/21 Campora - San Fili 1-0
26/09/21 DB Rosso Blu Luzzi - Maida 1-2
3^ Giornata
03/10/21 Maida - Rossanese 0-1
03/10/21 Cassano - V.E. Rende 1-3
03/10/21 Amantea - PraiaTortora 1-1
03/10/21 Cutro - Juvenilia 0-3
03/10/21 DB Rosso Blu Luzzi - Campora 1-2
03/10/21 Garibaldina - San Fili 0-0
03/10/21 Trebisacce - Promosport 0-2
03/10/21 Scandale - Real Fondo Gesù 2-0
4^ Giornata
09/10/21 Real Fondo Gesù - Cutro 2-0
09/10/21 PraiaTortora - Maida 4-0
10/10/21 Juvenilia - Amantea sosp.
10/10/21 Promosport - Cassano 1-1
10/10/21 Campora - Garibaldina 1-1
10/10/21 Rossanese - DB Rosso Blu Luzzi 3-4
10/10/21 San Fili - Trebisacce 2-2
10/10/21 V.E. Rende - Scandale 2-1
5^ Giornata
17/10/21 Maida - Juvenilia 1-2
17/10/21 Cassano - San Fili 0-0
17/10/21 Amantea - Real Fondo Gesù 2-1
17/10/21 Cutro - V.E. Rende 0-2
17/10/21 DB Rosso Blu Luzzi - PraiaTortora 0-0
17/10/21 Rossanese - Campora 2-1
17/10/21 Trebisacce - Garibaldina 3-0
17/10/21 Scandale - Promosport 0-4
6^ Giornata
24/10/21 Campora - Trebisacce n.d.
24/10/21 PraiaTortora - Rossanese n.d.
24/10/21 Garibaldina - Cassano n.d.
24/10/21 Juvenilia - DB Rosso Blu Luzzi n.d.
24/10/21 Promosport - Cutro n.d.
24/10/21 Real Fondo Gesù - Maida n.d.
24/10/21 San Fili - Scandale n.d.
24/10/21 V.E. Rende - Amantea n.d.
7^ Giornata
31/10/21 Maida - V.E. Rende n.d.
31/10/21 Cassano - Trebisacce n.d.
31/10/21 Amantea - Promosport n.d.
31/10/21 Cutro - San Fili n.d.
31/10/21 DB Rosso Blu Luzzi - Real Fondo Gesù n.d.
31/10/21 PraiaTortora - Campora n.d.
31/10/21 Rossanese - Juvenilia n.d.
31/10/21 Scandale - Garibaldina n.d.
8^ Giornata
07/11/21 Campora - Cassano n.d.
07/11/21 Garibaldina - Cutro n.d.
07/11/21 Juvenilia - PraiaTortora n.d.
07/11/21 Promosport - Maida n.d.
07/11/21 Real Fondo Gesù - Rossanese n.d.
07/11/21 Trebisacce - Scandale n.d.
07/11/21 San Fili - Amantea n.d.
07/11/21 V.E. Rende - DB Rosso Blu Luzzi n.d.
9^ Giornata
14/11/21 Maida - San Fili n.d.
14/11/21 Amantea - Garibaldina n.d.
14/11/21 Cutro - Trebisacce n.d.
14/11/21 DB Rosso Blu Luzzi - Promosport n.d.
14/11/21 PraiaTortora - Real Fondo Gesù n.d.
14/11/21 Juvenilia - Campora n.d.
14/11/21 Rossanese - V.E. Rende n.d.
14/11/21 Scandale - Cassano n.d.
10^ Giornata
21/11/21 Campora - Scandale n.d.
21/11/21 Cassano - Cutro n.d.
21/11/21 Garibaldina - Maida n.d.
21/11/21 Promosport - Rossanese n.d.
21/11/21 Real Fondo Gesù - Juvenilia n.d.
21/11/21 Trebisacce - Amantea n.d.
21/11/21 San Fili - DB Rosso Blu Luzzi n.d.
21/11/21 V.E. Rende - PraiaTortora n.d.
11^ Giornata
28/11/21 Maida - Trebisacce n.d.
28/11/21 Amantea - Cassano n.d.
28/11/21 Cutro - Scandale n.d.
28/11/21 DB Rosso Blu Luzzi - Garibaldina n.d.
28/11/21 PraiaTortora - Promosport n.d.
28/11/21 Juvenilia - V.E. Rende n.d.
28/11/21 Real Fondo Gesù - Campora n.d.
28/11/21 Rossanese - San Fili n.d.
12^ Giornata
05/12/21 Campora - Cutro n.d.
05/12/21 Cassano - Maida n.d.
05/12/21 Garibaldina - Rossanese n.d.
05/12/21 Promosport - Juvenilia n.d.
05/12/21 Trebisacce - DB Rosso Blu Luzzi n.d.
05/12/21 San Fili - PraiaTortora n.d.
05/12/21 Scandale - Amantea n.d.
05/12/21 V.E. Rende - Real Fondo Gesù n.d.
13^ Giornata
12/12/21 Maida - Scandale n.d.
12/12/21 Amantea - Cutro n.d.
12/12/21 DB Rosso Blu Luzzi - Cassano n.d.
12/12/21 PraiaTortora - Garibaldina n.d.
12/12/21 Juvenilia - San Fili n.d.
12/12/21 Real Fondo Gesù - Promosport n.d.
12/12/21 Rossanese - Trebisacce n.d.
12/12/21 V.E. Rende - Campora n.d.
14^ Giornata
19/12/21 Cassano - Rossanese n.d.
19/12/21 Amantea - Campora n.d.
19/12/21 Cutro - Maida n.d.
19/12/21 Garibaldina - Juvenilia n.d.
19/12/21 Promosport - V.E. Rende n.d.
19/12/21 Trebisacce - PraiaTortora n.d.
19/12/21 San Fili - Real Fondo Gesù n.d.
19/12/21 Scandale - DB Rosso Blu Luzzi n.d.
15^ Giornata
05/01/22 Maida - Amantea n.d.
05/01/22 Campora - Promosport n.d.
05/01/22 DB Rosso Blu Luzzi - Cutro n.d.
05/01/22 PraiaTortora - Cassano n.d.
05/01/22 Juvenilia - Trebisacce n.d.
05/01/22 Real Fondo Gesù - Garibaldina n.d.
05/01/22 Rossanese - Scandale n.d.
05/01/22 V.E. Rende - San Fili n.d.
16^ Giornata
09/01/22 Campora - Maida n.d.
09/01/22 DB Rosso Blu Luzzi - Amantea n.d.
09/01/22 PraiaTortora - Scandale n.d.
09/01/22 Juvenilia - Cassano n.d.
09/01/22 Promosport - San Fili n.d.
09/01/22 Real Fondo Gesù - Trebisacce n.d.
09/01/22 Rossanese - Cutro n.d.
09/01/22 V.E. Rende - Garibaldina n.d.
17^ Giornata
16/01/22 Maida - DB Rosso Blu Luzzi n.d.
16/01/22 Cassano - Real Fondo Gesù n.d.
16/01/22 Amantea - Rossanese n.d.
16/01/22 Cutro - PraiaTortora n.d.
16/01/22 Garibaldina - Promosport n.d.
16/01/22 Trebisacce - V.E. Rende n.d.
16/01/22 San Fili - Campora n.d.
16/01/22 Scandale - Juvenilia n.d.
18^ Giornata
23/01/22 Campora - DB Rosso Blu Luzzi n.d.
23/01/22 PraiaTortora - Amantea n.d.
23/01/22 Juvenilia - Cutro n.d.
23/01/22 Promosport - Trebisacce n.d.
23/01/22 Real Fondo Gesù - Scandale n.d.
23/01/22 Rossanese - Maida n.d.
23/01/22 San Fili - Garibaldina n.d.
23/01/22 V.E. Rende - Cassano n.d.
19^ Giornata
30/01/22 Maida - PraiaTortora n.d.
30/01/22 Cassano - Promosport n.d.
30/01/22 Amantea - Juvenilia n.d.
30/01/22 Cutro - Real Fondo Gesù n.d.
30/01/22 DB Rosso Blu Luzzi - Rossanese n.d.
30/01/22 Garibaldina - Campora n.d.
30/01/22 Trebisacce - San Fili n.d.
30/01/22 Scandale - V.E. Rende n.d.
20^ Giornata
06/02/22 Campora - Rossanese n.d.
06/02/22 PraiaTortora - DB Rosso Blu Luzzi n.d.
06/02/22 Garibaldina - Trebisacce n.d.
06/02/22 Juvenilia - Maida n.d.
06/02/22 Promosport - Scandale n.d.
06/02/22 Real Fondo Gesù - Amantea n.d.
06/02/22 San Fili - Cassano n.d.
06/02/22 V.E. Rende - Cutro n.d.
21^ Giornata
13/02/22 Maida - Real Fondo Gesù n.d.
13/02/22 Cassano - Garibaldina n.d.
13/02/22 Amantea - V.E. Rende n.d.
13/02/22 Cutro - Promosport n.d.
13/02/22 DB Rosso Blu Luzzi - Juvenilia n.d.
13/02/22 Rossanese - PraiaTortora n.d.
13/02/22 Trebisacce - Campora n.d.
13/02/22 Scandale - San Fili n.d.
22^ Giornata
20/02/22 Campora - PraiaTortora n.d.
20/02/22 Garibaldina - Scandale n.d.
20/02/22 Juvenilia - Rossanese n.d.
20/02/22 Promosport - Amantea n.d.
20/02/22 Real Fondo Gesù - DB Rosso Blu Luzzi n.d.
20/02/22 Trebisacce - Cassano n.d.
20/02/22 San Fili - Cutro n.d.
20/02/22 V.E. Rende - Maida n.d.
23^ Giornata
27/02/22 Maida - Promosport n.d.
27/02/22 Cassano - Campora n.d.
27/02/22 Amantea - San Fili n.d.
27/02/22 Cutro - Garibaldina n.d.
27/02/22 DB Rosso Blu Luzzi - V.E. Rende n.d.
27/02/22 PraiaTortora - Juvenilia n.d.
27/02/22 Rossanese - Real Fondo Gesù n.d.
27/02/22 Scandale - Trebisacce n.d.
24^ Giornata
02/03/22 Campora - Juvenilia n.d.
02/03/22 Cassano - Scandale n.d.
02/03/22 Garibaldina - Amantea n.d.
02/03/22 Promosport - DB Rosso Blu Luzzi n.d.
02/03/22 Real Fondo Gesù - PraiaTortora n.d.
02/03/22 Trebisacce - Cutro n.d.
02/03/22 San Fili - Maida n.d.
02/03/22 V.E. Rende - Rossanese n.d.
25^ Giornata
06/03/22 Maida - Garibaldina n.d.
06/03/22 Amantea - Trebisacce n.d.
06/03/22 Cutro - Cassano n.d.
06/03/22 DB Rosso Blu Luzzi - San Fili n.d.
06/03/22 PraiaTortora - V.E. Rende n.d.
06/03/22 Juvenilia - Real Fondo Gesù n.d.
06/03/22 Rossanese - Promosport n.d.
06/03/22 Scandale - Campora n.d.
26^ Giornata
13/03/22 Campora - Real Fondo Gesù n.d.
13/03/22 Cassano - Amantea n.d.
13/03/22 Garibaldina - DB Rosso Blu Luzzi n.d.
13/03/22 Promosport - PraiaTortora n.d.
13/03/22 Trebisacce - Maida n.d.
13/03/22 San Fili - Rossanese n.d.
13/03/22 Scandale - Cutro n.d.
13/03/22 V.E. Rende - Juvenilia n.d.
27^ Giornata
20/03/22 Maida - Cassano n.d.
20/03/22 Amantea - Scandale n.d.
20/03/22 Cutro - Campora n.d.
20/03/22 DB Rosso Blu Luzzi - Trebisacce n.d.
20/03/22 PraiaTortora - San Fili n.d.
20/03/22 Juvenilia - Promosport n.d.
20/03/22 Real Fondo Gesù - V.E. Rende n.d.
20/03/22 Rossanese - Garibaldina n.d.
28^ Giornata
27/03/22 Campora - V.E. Rende n.d.
27/03/22 Cassano - DB Rosso Blu Luzzi n.d.
27/03/22 Cutro - Amantea n.d.
27/03/22 Garibaldina - PraiaTortora n.d.
27/03/22 Promosport - Real Fondo Gesù n.d.
27/03/22 Trebisacce - Rossanese n.d.
27/03/22 San Fili - Juvenilia n.d.
27/03/22 Scandale - Maida n.d.
29^ Giornata
03/04/22 Maida - Cutro n.d.
03/04/22 Campora - Amantea n.d.
03/04/22 DB Rosso Blu Luzzi - Scandale n.d.
03/04/22 PraiaTortora - Trebisacce n.d.
03/04/22 Juvenilia - Garibaldina n.d.
03/04/22 Real Fondo Gesù - San Fili n.d.
03/04/22 Rossanese - Cassano n.d.
03/04/22 V.E. Rende - Promosport n.d.
30^ Giornata
10/04/22 Cassano - PraiaTortora n.d.
10/04/22 Amantea - Maida n.d.
10/04/22 Cutro - DB Rosso Blu Luzzi n.d.
10/04/22 Garibaldina - Real Fondo Gesù n.d.
10/04/22 Promosport - Campora n.d.
10/04/22 Trebisacce - Juvenilia n.d.
10/04/22 San Fili - V.E. Rende n.d.
10/04/22 Scandale - Rossanese n.d.
Squadra Pti G V P S Rf Rs Dr Pen
Promosport 13 5 4 1 0 11 1 10
Juvenilia 12 4 4 0 0 12 3 9
Rossanese 12 5 4 0 1 10 6 4
V.E. Rende 12 5 4 0 1 8 4 4
PraiaTortora 11 5 3 2 0 13 3 10
Campora 10 5 3 1 1 7 4 3
Trebisacce 7 5 2 1 2 9 6 3
Amantea 5 4 1 2 1 6 6 0
DB Rosso Blu Luzzi 5 5 1 2 2 8 9 -1
Garibaldina 5 5 1 2 2 3 6 -3
Real Fondo Gesù 4 5 1 1 3 5 9 -4
San Fili 3 5 0 3 2 2 5 -3
Cassano 3 5 0 3 2 4 9 -5
Maida 3 5 1 0 4 3 10 -7
Scandale 3 5 1 0 4 4 11 -7
Cutro 0 5 0 0 5 2 15 -13