Stadioradio

Promozione gir.B Calabria 2021/2022


6^ Giornata
24/10/21 Africo - Borgo Grecanico n.d.
24/10/21 Bagnarese - Vallata del Torbido n.d.
24/10/21 Capo Vaticano - Caraffa n.d.
24/10/21 Archi - San Giorgio n.d.
24/10/21 Melicucco - Cinquefrondese n.d.
24/10/21 Ravagnese - Gioiese n.d.
24/10/21 San Gaetano - Rombiolese n.d.
24/10/21 Sporting CZ Lido - Brancaleone n.d.
7^ Giornata
31/10/21 Borgo Grecanico - Capo Vaticano n.d.
31/10/21 Brancaleone - San Gaetano n.d.
31/10/21 Caraffa - Bagnarese n.d.
31/10/21 Archi - Melicucco n.d.
31/10/21 Gioiese - Cinquefrondese n.d.
31/10/21 Rombiolese - Ravagnese n.d.
31/10/21 San Giorgio - Africo n.d.
31/10/21 Vallata del Torbido - Sporting CZ Lido n.d.
8^ Giornata
07/11/21 Africo - Archi n.d.
07/11/21 Bagnarese - Borgo Grecanico n.d.
07/11/21 Cinquefrondese - Rombiolese n.d.
07/11/21 Capo Vaticano - San Giorgio n.d.
07/11/21 Melicucco - Gioiese n.d.
07/11/21 Ravagnese - Brancaleone n.d.
07/11/21 San Gaetano - Vallata del Torbido n.d.
07/11/21 Sporting CZ Lido - Caraffa n.d.
9^ Giornata
14/11/21 Africo - Melicucco n.d.
14/11/21 Borgo Grecanico - Sporting CZ Lido n.d.
14/11/21 Brancaleone - Cinquefrondese n.d.
14/11/21 Caraffa - San Gaetano n.d.
14/11/21 Archi - Capo Vaticano n.d.
14/11/21 Rombiolese - Gioiese n.d.
14/11/21 San Giorgio - Bagnarese n.d.
14/11/21 Vallata del Torbido - Ravagnese n.d.
10^ Giornata
21/11/21 Bagnarese - Archi n.d.
21/11/21 Cinquefrondese - Vallata del Torbido n.d.
21/11/21 Capo Vaticano - Africo n.d.
21/11/21 Gioiese - Brancaleone n.d.
21/11/21 Melicucco - Rombiolese n.d.
21/11/21 Ravagnese - Caraffa n.d.
21/11/21 San Gaetano - Borgo Grecanico n.d.
21/11/21 Sporting CZ Lido - San Giorgio n.d.
11^ Giornata
28/11/21 Africo - Bagnarese n.d.
28/11/21 Borgo Grecanico - Ravagnese n.d.
28/11/21 Brancaleone - Rombiolese n.d.
28/11/21 Caraffa - Cinquefrondese n.d.
28/11/21 Capo Vaticano - Melicucco n.d.
28/11/21 Archi - Sporting CZ Lido n.d.
28/11/21 San Giorgio - San Gaetano n.d.
28/11/21 Vallata del Torbido - Gioiese n.d.
12^ Giornata
05/12/21 Bagnarese - Capo Vaticano n.d.
05/12/21 Cinquefrondese - Borgo Grecanico n.d.
05/12/21 Gioiese - Caraffa n.d.
05/12/21 Melicucco - Brancaleone n.d.
05/12/21 Ravagnese - San Giorgio n.d.
05/12/21 Rombiolese - Vallata del Torbido n.d.
05/12/21 San Gaetano - Archi n.d.
05/12/21 Sporting CZ Lido - Africo n.d.
13^ Giornata
12/12/21 Africo - San Gaetano n.d.
12/12/21 Bagnarese - Melicucco n.d.
12/12/21 Borgo Grecanico - Gioiese n.d.
12/12/21 Caraffa - Rombiolese n.d.
12/12/21 Capo Vaticano - Sporting CZ Lido n.d.
12/12/21 Archi - Ravagnese n.d.
12/12/21 San Giorgio - Cinquefrondese n.d.
12/12/21 Vallata del Torbido - Brancaleone n.d.
14^ Giornata
19/12/21 Brancaleone - Caraffa n.d.
19/12/21 Cinquefrondese - Archi n.d.
19/12/21 Gioiese - San Giorgio n.d.
19/12/21 Ravagnese - Africo n.d.
19/12/21 Rombiolese - Borgo Grecanico n.d.
19/12/21 San Gaetano - Capo Vaticano n.d.
19/12/21 Sporting CZ Lido - Bagnarese n.d.
19/12/21 Vallata del Torbido - Melicucco n.d.
15^ Giornata
05/01/22 Africo - Cinquefrondese n.d.
05/01/22 Bagnarese - San Gaetano n.d.
05/01/22 Borgo Grecanico - Brancaleone n.d.
05/01/22 Caraffa - Vallata del Torbido n.d.
05/01/22 Capo Vaticano - Ravagnese n.d.
05/01/22 Archi - Gioiese n.d.
05/01/22 San Giorgio - Rombiolese n.d.
05/01/22 Melicucco - Sporting CZ Lido n.d.
16^ Giornata
09/01/22 Africo - Gioiese n.d.
09/01/22 Bagnarese - Ravagnese n.d.
09/01/22 Borgo Grecanico - Vallata del Torbido n.d.
09/01/22 Capo Vaticano - Cinquefrondese n.d.
09/01/22 Archi - Rombiolese n.d.
09/01/22 Melicucco - Caraffa n.d.
09/01/22 San Giorgio - Brancaleone n.d.
09/01/22 Sporting CZ Lido - San Gaetano n.d.
17^ Giornata
16/01/22 Brancaleone - Archi n.d.
16/01/22 Caraffa - Borgo Grecanico n.d.
16/01/22 Cinquefrondese - Bagnarese n.d.
16/01/22 Gioiese - Capo Vaticano n.d.
16/01/22 Ravagnese - Sporting CZ Lido n.d.
16/01/22 Rombiolese - Africo n.d.
16/01/22 San Gaetano - Melicucco n.d.
16/01/22 Vallata del Torbido - San Giorgio n.d.
18^ Giornata
23/01/22 Africo - Brancaleone n.d.
23/01/22 Bagnarese - Gioiese n.d.
23/01/22 Capo Vaticano - Rombiolese n.d.
23/01/22 Archi - Vallata del Torbido n.d.
23/01/22 Melicucco - Borgo Grecanico n.d.
23/01/22 San Gaetano - Ravagnese n.d.
23/01/22 San Giorgio - Caraffa n.d.
23/01/22 Sporting CZ Lido - Cinquefrondese n.d.
19^ Giornata
30/01/22 Borgo Grecanico - San Giorgio n.d.
30/01/22 Brancaleone - Capo Vaticano n.d.
30/01/22 Caraffa - Archi n.d.
30/01/22 Cinquefrondese - San Gaetano n.d.
30/01/22 Gioiese - Sporting CZ Lido n.d.
30/01/22 Ravagnese - Melicucco n.d.
30/01/22 Rombiolese - Bagnarese n.d.
30/01/22 Vallata del Torbido - Africo n.d.
20^ Giornata
06/02/22 Africo - Caraffa n.d.
06/02/22 Bagnarese - Brancaleone n.d.
06/02/22 Capo Vaticano - Vallata del Torbido n.d.
06/02/22 Archi - Borgo Grecanico n.d.
06/02/22 Melicucco - San Giorgio n.d.
06/02/22 Ravagnese - Cinquefrondese n.d.
06/02/22 San Gaetano - Gioiese n.d.
06/02/22 Sporting CZ Lido - Rombiolese n.d.
21^ Giornata
13/02/22 Borgo Grecanico - Africo n.d.
13/02/22 Brancaleone - Sporting CZ Lido n.d.
13/02/22 Caraffa - Capo Vaticano n.d.
13/02/22 Cinquefrondese - Melicucco n.d.
13/02/22 Gioiese - Ravagnese n.d.
13/02/22 Rombiolese - San Gaetano n.d.
13/02/22 San Giorgio - Archi n.d.
13/02/22 Vallata del Torbido - Bagnarese n.d.
22^ Giornata
20/02/22 Africo - San Giorgio n.d.
20/02/22 Bagnarese - Caraffa n.d.
20/02/22 Cinquefrondese - Gioiese n.d.
20/02/22 Capo Vaticano - Borgo Grecanico n.d.
20/02/22 Melicucco - Archi n.d.
20/02/22 Ravagnese - Rombiolese n.d.
20/02/22 San Gaetano - Brancaleone n.d.
20/02/22 Sporting CZ Lido - Vallata del Torbido n.d.
23^ Giornata
27/02/22 Borgo Grecanico - Bagnarese n.d.
27/02/22 Brancaleone - Ravagnese n.d.
27/02/22 Caraffa - Sporting CZ Lido n.d.
27/02/22 Archi - Africo n.d.
27/02/22 Gioiese - Melicucco n.d.
27/02/22 Rombiolese - Cinquefrondese n.d.
27/02/22 San Giorgio - Capo Vaticano n.d.
27/02/22 Vallata del Torbido - San Gaetano n.d.
24^ Giornata
02/03/22 Bagnarese - San Giorgio n.d.
02/03/22 Cinquefrondese - Brancaleone n.d.
02/03/22 Capo Vaticano - Archi n.d.
02/03/22 Gioiese - Rombiolese n.d.
02/03/22 Melicucco - Africo n.d.
02/03/22 Ravagnese - Vallata del Torbido n.d.
02/03/22 San Gaetano - Caraffa n.d.
02/03/22 Sporting CZ Lido - Borgo Grecanico n.d.
25^ Giornata
06/03/22 Africo - Capo Vaticano n.d.
06/03/22 Borgo Grecanico - San Gaetano n.d.
06/03/22 Brancaleone - Gioiese n.d.
06/03/22 Caraffa - Ravagnese n.d.
06/03/22 Archi - Bagnarese n.d.
06/03/22 Rombiolese - Melicucco n.d.
06/03/22 San Giorgio - Sporting CZ Lido n.d.
06/03/22 Vallata del Torbido - Cinquefrondese n.d.
26^ Giornata
13/03/22 Bagnarese - Africo n.d.
13/03/22 Cinquefrondese - Caraffa n.d.
13/03/22 Gioiese - Vallata del Torbido n.d.
13/03/22 Melicucco - Capo Vaticano n.d.
13/03/22 Ravagnese - Borgo Grecanico n.d.
13/03/22 Rombiolese - Brancaleone n.d.
13/03/22 San Gaetano - San Giorgio n.d.
13/03/22 Sporting CZ Lido - Archi n.d.
27^ Giornata
20/03/22 Africo - Sporting CZ Lido n.d.
20/03/22 Borgo Grecanico - Cinquefrondese n.d.
20/03/22 Brancaleone - Melicucco n.d.
20/03/22 Caraffa - Gioiese n.d.
20/03/22 Capo Vaticano - Bagnarese n.d.
20/03/22 Archi - San Gaetano n.d.
20/03/22 San Giorgio - Ravagnese n.d.
20/03/22 Vallata del Torbido - Rombiolese n.d.
28^ Giornata
27/03/22 Brancaleone - Vallata del Torbido n.d.
27/03/22 Cinquefrondese - San Giorgio n.d.
27/03/22 Gioiese - Borgo Grecanico n.d.
27/03/22 Melicucco - Bagnarese n.d.
27/03/22 Ravagnese - Archi n.d.
27/03/22 Rombiolese - Caraffa n.d.
27/03/22 San Gaetano - Africo n.d.
27/03/22 Sporting CZ Lido - Capo Vaticano n.d.
29^ Giornata
03/04/22 Africo - Ravagnese n.d.
03/04/22 Bagnarese - Sporting CZ Lido n.d.
03/04/22 Borgo Grecanico - Rombiolese n.d.
03/04/22 Caraffa - Brancaleone n.d.
03/04/22 Capo Vaticano - San Gaetano n.d.
03/04/22 Archi - Cinquefrondese n.d.
03/04/22 Melicucco - Vallata del Torbido n.d.
03/04/22 San Giorgio - Gioiese n.d.
30^ Giornata
10/04/22 Brancaleone - Borgo Grecanico n.d.
10/04/22 Cinquefrondese - Africo n.d.
10/04/22 Gioiese - Archi n.d.
10/04/22 Ravagnese - Capo Vaticano n.d.
10/04/22 Rombiolese - San Giorgio n.d.
10/04/22 San Gaetano - Bagnarese n.d.
10/04/22 Sporting CZ Lido - Melicucco n.d.
10/04/22 Vallata del Torbido - Caraffa n.d.
Squadra Pti G V P S Rf Rs Dr Pen
Sporting CZ Lido 15 5 5 0 0 9 4 5
Caraffa 12 5 4 0 1 12 7 5
Gioiese 10 5 3 1 1 9 1 8
Brancaleone 10 5 3 1 1 10 8 2
Capo Vaticano 9 5 2 3 0 8 5 3
Cinquefrondese 9 5 3 0 2 5 3 2
Borgo Grecanico 9 5 3 0 2 7 8 -1
San Giorgio 9 5 3 0 2 3 4 -1
Archi 7 5 2 1 2 8 7 1
Ravagnese 6 5 2 0 3 11 9 2
Melicucco 6 5 2 0 3 8 9 -1
Africo 6 5 2 0 3 6 10 -4
Vallata del Torbido 5 5 1 2 2 5 5 0
Rombiolese 1 5 0 1 4 6 12 -6
Bagnarese 1 5 0 1 4 5 13 -8
San Gaetano 0 5 0 0 5 1 8 -7