Stadioradio

Serie D gir.I Calabria 2022/2023


1^ Giornata
18/09/22 Acireale - Cittanova 0-0
18/09/22 Trapani - Mariglianese 0-0
18/09/22 Lamezia Terme - Canicattì 1-0
18/09/22 Licata - Castrovillari 0-1
18/09/22 S. Maria Cilento - Locri 0-2
18/09/22 Ragusa - Catania 0-2
18/09/22 R. Aversa - Paternò 3-1
18/09/22 San Luca - Vibonese 0-1
18/09/22 Sancataldese - S.Agata 1-2
2^ Giornata
28/09/22 Canicattì - Acireale 2-0
28/09/22 S.Agata - R. Aversa 1-2
28/09/22 Cittanova - Sancataldese 0-1
28/09/22 Paternò - S. Maria Cilento 2-1
28/09/22 Mariglianese - Ragusa 0-2
28/09/22 Vibonese - Licata 2-1
28/09/22 Castrovillari - Lamezia Terme 1-2
28/09/22 Catania - San Luca 2-1
12/10/22 Locri - Trapani 0-0
3^ Giornata
02/10/22 Licata - Catania 1-2
02/10/22 S. Maria Cilento - S.Agata 0-3
02/10/22 Ragusa - Locri 1-3
02/10/22 R. Aversa - Cittanova 1-1
02/10/22 San Luca - Mariglianese 1-1
02/10/22 Sancataldese - Canicattì 0-2
02/10/22 Vibonese - Castrovillari 1-1
02/10/22 Acireale - Lamezia Terme 1-2
26/10/22 Trapani - Paternò 3-1
4^ Giornata
05/10/22 Canicattì - R. Aversa 0-1
05/10/22 Castrovillari - Acireale 0-4
05/10/22 Catania - Vibonese 3-0
05/10/22 S.Agata - Trapani 0-1
05/10/22 Cittanova - S. Maria Cilento 1-1
05/10/22 Lamezia Terme - Sancataldese 3-2
05/10/22 Paternò - Ragusa 0-2
05/10/22 Mariglianese - Licata 0-0
05/10/22 Locri - San Luca 1-1
5^ Giornata
09/10/22 Catania - Castrovillari 4-0
09/10/22 Trapani - Cittanova 1-1
09/10/22 Licata - Locri 1-1
09/10/22 S. Maria Cilento - Canicattì 2-1
09/10/22 Ragusa - S.Agata 1-0
09/10/22 R. Aversa - Lamezia Terme 0-2
09/10/22 San Luca - Paternò 1-1
09/10/22 Sancataldese - Acireale 0-1
09/10/22 Vibonese - Mariglianese 1-0
6^ Giornata
16/10/22 Canicattì - Trapani 2-2
16/10/22 Castrovillari - Sancataldese 1-0
16/10/22 Acireale - R. Aversa 0-0
16/10/22 S.Agata - San Luca 4-1
16/10/22 Cittanova - Ragusa 1-4
16/10/22 Lamezia Terme - S. Maria Cilento 0-1
16/10/22 Locri - Vibonese 1-5
16/10/22 Paternò - Licata 0-1
16/10/22 Mariglianese - Catania 1-2
7^ Giornata
19/10/22 Trapani - Lamezia Terme 2-2
19/10/22 S. Maria Cilento - Acireale 1-0
19/10/22 R. Aversa - Sancataldese 4-0
19/10/22 San Luca - Cittanova 3-1
19/10/22 Mariglianese - Castrovillari 0-3
19/10/22 Vibonese - Paternò 3-4
19/10/22 Licata - S.Agata 3-2
19/10/22 Catania - Locri 2-0
19/10/22 Ragusa - Canicattì 0-0
8^ Giornata
23/10/22 Canicattì - San Luca 1-1
23/10/22 Castrovillari - R. Aversa 1-1
23/10/22 Acireale - Trapani 0-0
23/10/22 S.Agata - Vibonese 2-1
23/10/22 Cittanova - Licata 0-4
23/10/22 Lamezia Terme - Ragusa 3-0
23/10/22 Locri - Mariglianese 2-0
23/10/22 Paternò - Catania 0-4
23/10/22 Sancataldese - S. Maria Cilento 0-0
9^ Giornata
30/10/22 Catania - S.Agata 3-2
30/10/22 Trapani - Sancataldese 0-1
30/10/22 Locri - Castrovillari 4-0
30/10/22 Ragusa - Acireale 2-2
30/10/22 San Luca - Lamezia Terme 1-0
30/10/22 Mariglianese - Paternò 1-3
30/10/22 Vibonese - Cittanova 2-1
30/10/22 Licata - Canicattì 0-1
23/11/22 S. Maria Cilento - R. Aversa 0-0
10^ Giornata
06/11/22 Canicattì - Vibonese 0-2
06/11/22 Castrovillari - S. Maria Cilento 1-1
06/11/22 Acireale - San Luca 1-1
06/11/22 Cittanova - Catania 0-0
06/11/22 Lamezia Terme - Licata 1-1
06/11/22 Paternò - Locri 1-0
06/11/22 Sancataldese - Ragusa 3-0
06/11/22 S.Agata - Mariglianese 4-0
07/11/22 R. Aversa - Trapani rinv.
11^ Giornata
13/11/22 Catania - Canicattì 3-0
13/11/22 Trapani - S. Maria Cilento 2-1
13/11/22 Licata - Acireale 1-0
13/11/22 Paternò - Castrovillari 1-3
13/11/22 Ragusa - R. Aversa 2-1
13/11/22 San Luca - Sancataldese 0-0
13/11/22 Mariglianese - Cittanova 0-1
13/11/22 Vibonese - Lamezia Terme 1-1
13/11/22 Locri - S.Agata 2-1
12^ Giornata
20/11/22 Cittanova - Locri 2-2
20/11/22 Lamezia Terme - Catania 1-1
20/11/22 S. Maria Cilento - Ragusa 3-4
20/11/22 R. Aversa - San Luca 1-2
20/11/22 Sancataldese - Licata 0-0
20/11/22 Castrovillari - Trapani 3-0
20/11/22 Acireale - Vibonese 0-0
20/11/22 S.Agata - Paternò 1-0
30/11/22 Canicattì - Mariglianese 2-1
13^ Giornata
27/11/22 Licata - R. Aversa 2-1
27/11/22 Locri - Canicattì 3-1
27/11/22 Paternò - Cittanova 1-3
27/11/22 Ragusa - Trapani 1-5
27/11/22 San Luca - S. Maria Cilento 2-2
27/11/22 Catania - Acireale 1-0
27/11/22 Vibonese - Sancataldese 1-1
27/11/22 S.Agata - Castrovillari 3-1
07/12/22 Mariglianese - Lamezia Terme rinv.
14^ Giornata
04/12/22 Canicattì - Paternò n.d.
04/12/22 Castrovillari - Ragusa n.d.
04/12/22 Acireale - Mariglianese n.d.
04/12/22 Cittanova - S.Agata n.d.
04/12/22 Trapani - San Luca n.d.
04/12/22 Lamezia Terme - Locri n.d.
04/12/22 S. Maria Cilento - Licata n.d.
04/12/22 R. Aversa - Vibonese n.d.
04/12/22 Sancataldese - Catania n.d.
15^ Giornata
11/12/22 Catania - R. Aversa n.d.
11/12/22 S.Agata - Canicattì n.d.
11/12/22 Cittanova - Castrovillari n.d.
11/12/22 Licata - Trapani n.d.
11/12/22 Locri - Acireale n.d.
11/12/22 Paternò - Lamezia Terme n.d.
11/12/22 San Luca - Ragusa n.d.
11/12/22 Mariglianese - Sancataldese n.d.
11/12/22 Vibonese - S. Maria Cilento n.d.
16^ Giornata
18/12/22 Canicattì - Cittanova n.d.
18/12/22 Acireale - Paternò n.d.
18/12/22 Trapani - Vibonese n.d.
18/12/22 Lamezia Terme - S.Agata n.d.
18/12/22 S. Maria Cilento - Catania n.d.
18/12/22 Ragusa - Licata n.d.
18/12/22 R. Aversa - Mariglianese n.d.
18/12/22 San Luca - Castrovillari n.d.
18/12/22 Sancataldese - Locri n.d.
17^ Giornata
21/12/22 Castrovillari - Canicattì n.d.
21/12/22 Catania - Trapani n.d.
21/12/22 S.Agata - Acireale n.d.
21/12/22 Cittanova - Lamezia Terme n.d.
21/12/22 Licata - San Luca n.d.
21/12/22 Locri - R. Aversa n.d.
21/12/22 Paternò - Sancataldese n.d.
21/12/22 Mariglianese - S. Maria Cilento n.d.
21/12/22 Vibonese - Ragusa n.d.
18^ Giornata
08/01/23 Canicattì - Lamezia Terme n.d.
08/01/23 Castrovillari - Licata n.d.
08/01/23 Catania - Ragusa n.d.
08/01/23 S.Agata - Sancataldese n.d.
08/01/23 Cittanova - Acireale n.d.
08/01/23 Locri - S. Maria Cilento n.d.
08/01/23 Paternò - R. Aversa n.d.
08/01/23 Mariglianese - Trapani n.d.
08/01/23 Vibonese - San Luca n.d.
19^ Giornata
15/01/23 Acireale - Canicattì n.d.
15/01/23 Trapani - Locri n.d.
15/01/23 Lamezia Terme - Castrovillari n.d.
15/01/23 Licata - Vibonese n.d.
15/01/23 S. Maria Cilento - Paternò n.d.
15/01/23 Ragusa - Mariglianese n.d.
15/01/23 R. Aversa - S.Agata n.d.
15/01/23 San Luca - Catania n.d.
15/01/23 Sancataldese - Cittanova n.d.
20^ Giornata
22/01/23 Canicattì - Sancataldese n.d.
22/01/23 Castrovillari - Vibonese n.d.
22/01/23 Catania - Licata n.d.
22/01/23 S.Agata - S. Maria Cilento n.d.
22/01/23 Cittanova - R. Aversa n.d.
22/01/23 Lamezia Terme - Acireale n.d.
22/01/23 Locri - Ragusa n.d.
22/01/23 Paternò - Trapani n.d.
22/01/23 Mariglianese - San Luca n.d.
21^ Giornata
29/01/23 Acireale - Castrovillari n.d.
29/01/23 Trapani - S.Agata n.d.
29/01/23 Licata - Mariglianese n.d.
29/01/23 S. Maria Cilento - Cittanova n.d.
29/01/23 Ragusa - Paternò n.d.
29/01/23 R. Aversa - Canicattì n.d.
29/01/23 San Luca - Locri n.d.
29/01/23 Sancataldese - Lamezia Terme n.d.
29/01/23 Vibonese - Catania n.d.
22^ Giornata
05/02/23 Canicattì - S. Maria Cilento n.d.
05/02/23 Castrovillari - Catania n.d.
05/02/23 Acireale - Sancataldese n.d.
05/02/23 S.Agata - Ragusa n.d.
05/02/23 Cittanova - Trapani n.d.
05/02/23 Lamezia Terme - R. Aversa n.d.
05/02/23 Locri - Licata n.d.
05/02/23 Paternò - San Luca n.d.
05/02/23 Mariglianese - Vibonese n.d.
23^ Giornata
12/02/23 Catania - Mariglianese n.d.
12/02/23 Trapani - Canicattì n.d.
12/02/23 Licata - Paternò n.d.
12/02/23 S. Maria Cilento - Lamezia Terme n.d.
12/02/23 Ragusa - Cittanova n.d.
12/02/23 R. Aversa - Acireale n.d.
12/02/23 San Luca - S.Agata n.d.
12/02/23 Sancataldese - Castrovillari n.d.
12/02/23 Vibonese - Locri n.d.
24^ Giornata
19/02/23 Canicattì - Ragusa n.d.
19/02/23 Castrovillari - Mariglianese n.d.
19/02/23 Acireale - S. Maria Cilento n.d.
19/02/23 S.Agata - Licata n.d.
19/02/23 Cittanova - San Luca n.d.
19/02/23 Lamezia Terme - Trapani n.d.
19/02/23 Locri - Catania n.d.
19/02/23 Paternò - Vibonese n.d.
19/02/23 Sancataldese - R. Aversa n.d.
25^ Giornata
26/02/23 Catania - Paternò n.d.
26/02/23 Trapani - Acireale n.d.
26/02/23 Licata - Cittanova n.d.
26/02/23 S. Maria Cilento - Sancataldese n.d.
26/02/23 Ragusa - Lamezia Terme n.d.
26/02/23 R. Aversa - Castrovillari n.d.
26/02/23 San Luca - Canicattì n.d.
26/02/23 Mariglianese - Locri n.d.
26/02/23 Vibonese - S.Agata n.d.
26^ Giornata
05/03/23 Canicattì - Licata n.d.
05/03/23 Castrovillari - Locri n.d.
05/03/23 Acireale - Ragusa n.d.
05/03/23 S.Agata - Catania n.d.
05/03/23 Cittanova - Vibonese n.d.
05/03/23 Lamezia Terme - San Luca n.d.
05/03/23 Paternò - Mariglianese n.d.
05/03/23 R. Aversa - S. Maria Cilento n.d.
05/03/23 Sancataldese - Trapani n.d.
27^ Giornata
19/03/23 Catania - Cittanova n.d.
19/03/23 Trapani - R. Aversa n.d.
19/03/23 Licata - Lamezia Terme n.d.
19/03/23 Locri - Paternò n.d.
19/03/23 S. Maria Cilento - Castrovillari n.d.
19/03/23 Ragusa - Sancataldese n.d.
19/03/23 San Luca - Acireale n.d.
19/03/23 Mariglianese - S.Agata n.d.
19/03/23 Vibonese - Canicattì n.d.
28^ Giornata
26/03/23 Canicattì - Catania n.d.
26/03/23 Castrovillari - Paternò n.d.
26/03/23 Acireale - Licata n.d.
26/03/23 S.Agata - Locri n.d.
26/03/23 Cittanova - Mariglianese n.d.
26/03/23 Lamezia Terme - Vibonese n.d.
26/03/23 S. Maria Cilento - Trapani n.d.
26/03/23 R. Aversa - Ragusa n.d.
26/03/23 Sancataldese - San Luca n.d.
29^ Giornata
02/04/23 Catania - Lamezia Terme n.d.
02/04/23 Trapani - Castrovillari n.d.
02/04/23 Licata - Sancataldese n.d.
02/04/23 Locri - Cittanova n.d.
02/04/23 Paternò - S.Agata n.d.
02/04/23 Ragusa - S. Maria Cilento n.d.
02/04/23 San Luca - R. Aversa n.d.
02/04/23 Mariglianese - Canicattì n.d.
02/04/23 Vibonese - Acireale n.d.
30^ Giornata
06/04/23 Canicattì - Locri n.d.
06/04/23 Castrovillari - S.Agata n.d.
06/04/23 Acireale - Catania n.d.
06/04/23 Cittanova - Paternò n.d.
06/04/23 Trapani - Ragusa n.d.
06/04/23 Lamezia Terme - Mariglianese n.d.
06/04/23 S. Maria Cilento - San Luca n.d.
06/04/23 R. Aversa - Licata n.d.
06/04/23 Sancataldese - Vibonese n.d.
31^ Giornata
16/04/23 Catania - Sancataldese n.d.
16/04/23 S.Agata - Cittanova n.d.
16/04/23 Licata - S. Maria Cilento n.d.
16/04/23 Locri - Lamezia Terme n.d.
16/04/23 Paternò - Canicattì n.d.
16/04/23 Ragusa - Castrovillari n.d.
16/04/23 San Luca - Trapani n.d.
16/04/23 Mariglianese - Acireale n.d.
16/04/23 Vibonese - R. Aversa n.d.
32^ Giornata
23/04/23 Canicattì - S.Agata n.d.
23/04/23 Castrovillari - Cittanova n.d.
23/04/23 Acireale - Locri n.d.
23/04/23 Trapani - Licata n.d.
23/04/23 Lamezia Terme - Paternò n.d.
23/04/23 S. Maria Cilento - Vibonese n.d.
23/04/23 Ragusa - San Luca n.d.
23/04/23 R. Aversa - Catania n.d.
23/04/23 Sancataldese - Mariglianese n.d.
33^ Giornata
30/04/23 Castrovillari - San Luca n.d.
30/04/23 Catania - S. Maria Cilento n.d.
30/04/23 S.Agata - Lamezia Terme n.d.
30/04/23 Cittanova - Canicattì n.d.
30/04/23 Licata - Ragusa n.d.
30/04/23 Locri - Sancataldese n.d.
30/04/23 Paternò - Acireale n.d.
30/04/23 Mariglianese - R. Aversa n.d.
30/04/23 Vibonese - Trapani n.d.
34^ Giornata
07/05/23 Canicattì - Castrovillari n.d.
07/05/23 Acireale - S.Agata n.d.
07/05/23 Trapani - Catania n.d.
07/05/23 Lamezia Terme - Cittanova n.d.
07/05/23 S. Maria Cilento - Mariglianese n.d.
07/05/23 Ragusa - Vibonese n.d.
07/05/23 R. Aversa - Locri n.d.
07/05/23 San Luca - Licata n.d.
07/05/23 Sancataldese - Paternò n.d.
Squadra Pti G V P S Rf Rs Dr Pen
Catania 35 13 11 2 0 29 6 23
Lamezia Terme 22 12 6 4 2 18 11 7
Locri 22 13 6 4 3 21 15 6
Vibonese 22 13 6 4 3 20 15 5
S.Agata 21 13 7 0 6 25 16 9
Ragusa 20 13 6 2 5 19 23 -4
Licata 19 13 5 4 4 15 11 4
Trapani 18 12 4 6 2 16 12 4
Castrovillari 18 13 5 3 5 16 21 -5
San Luca 16 13 3 7 3 15 16 -1
R. Aversa 15 12 4 4 4 15 12 3 -1
Canicattì 15 13 4 3 6 12 16 -4
S. Maria Cilento 14 13 3 5 5 13 18 -5
Sancataldese 13 13 3 4 6 9 14 -5
Paternò 13 13 4 1 8 15 26 -11
Acireale 12 13 2 6 5 9 10 -1
Cittanova 12 13 2 6 5 12 20 -8
Mariglianese 3 12 0 3 9 4 21 -17

fischiettomania
1

cinghiale

2934
2

Edge

2871
3

vocevincente

2807
4

tonino61

2753
5

pato85

2740
6

L'arabo felice

2628
sarta
9.6
flash-repair