Stadioradio

Promozione gir.B Calabria 2022/2023


1^ Giornata
11/09/22 Africo - Sporting Cz Lido 0-1
11/09/22 Maida - Ravagnese 1-0
11/09/22 Bivongi Pazzano - Palmese 1-0
11/09/22 Capo Vaticano - Ardore 3-0
11/09/22 Melicucco - Vigor Lamezia 1-2
11/09/22 Melito - Cinquefrondese 3-2
11/09/22 Roccella - Deliese 3-4
11/09/22 San Giorgio - Archi 2-0
2^ Giornata
17/09/22 Cinquefrondese - Maida 1-0
17/09/22 Ravagnese - Africo 4-1
17/09/22 Sporting Cz Lido - Capo Vaticano 5-0
18/09/22 Vigor Lamezia - San Giorgio 2-3
18/09/22 Archi - Bivongi Pazzano 3-2
18/09/22 Deliese - Melito 1-0
18/09/22 Palmese - Roccella 2-0
18/09/22 Ardore - Melicucco 2-0
3^ Giornata
24/09/22 Africo - Cinquefrondese 0-2
24/09/22 Maida - Deliese 1-0
24/09/22 Bivongi Pazzano - Vigor Lamezia 1-5
24/09/22 Capo Vaticano - Ravagnese 1-1
24/09/22 Melito - Palmese 1-5
24/09/22 Roccella - Archi 0-0
24/09/22 San Giorgio - Melicucco 4-0
25/09/22 Sporting Cz Lido - Ardore 0-1
4^ Giornata
01/10/22 Cinquefrondese - Capo Vaticano 2-1
01/10/22 Ravagnese - Sporting Cz Lido 0-3
02/10/22 Vigor Lamezia - Roccella 3-1
02/10/22 Palmese - Maida 2-1
02/10/22 Ardore - San Giorgio 1-0
02/10/22 Archi - Melito 3-3
02/10/22 Deliese - Africo 3-2
02/10/22 Melicucco - Bivongi Pazzano 1-2
5^ Giornata
08/10/22 Africo - Palmese 1-0
08/10/22 Maida - Archi 1-2
08/10/22 Melito - Vigor Lamezia 1-3
08/10/22 Ravagnese - Ardore 0-1
08/10/22 Sporting Cz Lido - Cinquefrondese 2-0
09/10/22 Roccella - Melicucco 1-1
09/10/22 Bivongi Pazzano - San Giorgio 2-4
09/10/22 Capo Vaticano - Deliese 4-0
6^ Giornata
15/10/22 Cinquefrondese - Ravagnese 4-2
15/10/22 San Giorgio - Roccella 2-1
16/10/22 Vigor Lamezia - Maida 2-1
16/10/22 Palmese - Capo Vaticano 3-1
16/10/22 Ardore - Bivongi Pazzano 4-2
16/10/22 Archi - Africo 2-1
16/10/22 Deliese - Sporting Cz Lido 0-2
16/10/22 Melicucco - Melito 2-1
7^ Giornata
22/10/22 Africo - Vigor Lamezia 0-3
22/10/22 Maida - Melicucco 2-2
22/10/22 Cinquefrondese - Ardore 0-0
22/10/22 Melito - San Giorgio 0-3
22/10/22 Ravagnese - Deliese 0-2
22/10/22 Sporting Cz Lido - Palmese 3-1
23/10/22 Roccella - Bivongi Pazzano 1-1
23/10/22 Capo Vaticano - Archi 2-0
8^ Giornata
29/10/22 San Giorgio - Maida 2-0
30/10/22 Vigor Lamezia - Capo Vaticano 3-0
30/10/22 Palmese - Ravagnese 4-3
30/10/22 Ardore - Roccella 1-1
30/10/22 Bivongi Pazzano - Melito 3-1
30/10/22 Archi - Sporting Cz Lido 5-3
30/10/22 Deliese - Cinquefrondese 1-0
30/10/22 Melicucco - Africo 3-1
9^ Giornata
05/11/22 Africo - San Giorgio 0-0
05/11/22 Cinquefrondese - Palmese 0-2
05/11/22 Melito - Roccella 0-1
05/11/22 Ravagnese - Archi 1-3
05/11/22 Sporting Cz Lido - Vigor Lamezia 6-2
06/11/22 Capo Vaticano - Melicucco 4-1
06/11/22 Deliese - Ardore 0-0
06/11/22 Maida - Bivongi Pazzano 2-1
10^ Giornata
12/11/22 San Giorgio - Capo Vaticano 1-0
13/11/22 Vigor Lamezia - Ravagnese 2-0
13/11/22 Palmese - Deliese 2-0
13/11/22 Ardore - Melito 3-0
13/11/22 Bivongi Pazzano - Africo 2-1
13/11/22 Archi - Cinquefrondese 3-0
13/11/22 Melicucco - Sporting Cz Lido 1-0
13/11/22 Roccella - Maida 4-1
11^ Giornata
19/11/22 Africo - Roccella 1-1
19/11/22 Cinquefrondese - Vigor Lamezia 1-1
19/11/22 Ravagnese - Melicucco 0-0
19/11/22 Sporting Cz Lido - San Giorgio 0-0
20/11/22 Palmese - Ardore 1-0
20/11/22 Capo Vaticano - Bivongi Pazzano 5-1
20/11/22 Deliese - Archi 1-2
20/11/22 Maida - Melito 2-1
12^ Giornata
26/11/22 Melito - Africo 3-1
27/11/22 Roccella - Capo Vaticano 2-2
27/11/22 San Giorgio - Ravagnese 5-2
27/11/22 Vigor Lamezia - Deliese 3-1
27/11/22 Ardore - Maida 2-1
27/11/22 Archi - Palmese 2-3
27/11/22 Melicucco - Cinquefrondese 0-0
21/12/22 Bivongi Pazzano - Sporting Cz Lido rinv.
13^ Giornata
03/12/22 Africo - Maida n.d.
03/12/22 Cinquefrondese - San Giorgio n.d.
03/12/22 Ravagnese - Bivongi Pazzano n.d.
03/12/22 Sporting Cz Lido - Roccella n.d.
04/12/22 Palmese - Vigor Lamezia n.d.
04/12/22 Archi - Ardore n.d.
04/12/22 Capo Vaticano - Melito n.d.
04/12/22 Deliese - Melicucco n.d.
14^ Giornata
11/12/22 Africo - Ardore n.d.
11/12/22 Maida - Capo Vaticano n.d.
11/12/22 Bivongi Pazzano - Cinquefrondese n.d.
11/12/22 Melicucco - Palmese n.d.
11/12/22 Melito - Sporting Cz Lido n.d.
11/12/22 Roccella - Ravagnese n.d.
11/12/22 San Giorgio - Deliese n.d.
11/12/22 Vigor Lamezia - Archi n.d.
15^ Giornata
18/12/22 Palmese - San Giorgio n.d.
18/12/22 Ardore - Vigor Lamezia n.d.
18/12/22 Cinquefrondese - Roccella n.d.
18/12/22 Archi - Melicucco n.d.
18/12/22 Capo Vaticano - Africo n.d.
18/12/22 Deliese - Bivongi Pazzano n.d.
18/12/22 Ravagnese - Melito n.d.
18/12/22 Sporting Cz Lido - Maida n.d.
16^ Giornata
08/01/23 Palmese - Bivongi Pazzano n.d.
08/01/23 Ardore - Capo Vaticano n.d.
08/01/23 Cinquefrondese - Melito n.d.
08/01/23 Archi - San Giorgio n.d.
08/01/23 Deliese - Roccella n.d.
08/01/23 Ravagnese - Maida n.d.
08/01/23 Sporting Cz Lido - Africo n.d.
08/01/23 Vigor Lamezia - Melicucco n.d.
17^ Giornata
15/01/23 Africo - Ravagnese n.d.
15/01/23 Maida - Cinquefrondese n.d.
15/01/23 Bivongi Pazzano - Archi n.d.
15/01/23 Capo Vaticano - Sporting Cz Lido n.d.
15/01/23 Melicucco - Ardore n.d.
15/01/23 Melito - Deliese n.d.
15/01/23 Roccella - Palmese n.d.
15/01/23 San Giorgio - Vigor Lamezia n.d.
18^ Giornata
22/01/23 Palmese - Melito n.d.
22/01/23 Ardore - Sporting Cz Lido n.d.
22/01/23 Cinquefrondese - Africo n.d.
22/01/23 Archi - Roccella n.d.
22/01/23 Deliese - Maida n.d.
22/01/23 Melicucco - San Giorgio n.d.
22/01/23 Ravagnese - Capo Vaticano n.d.
22/01/23 Vigor Lamezia - Bivongi Pazzano n.d.
19^ Giornata
29/01/23 Africo - Deliese n.d.
29/01/23 Maida - Palmese n.d.
29/01/23 Bivongi Pazzano - Melicucco n.d.
29/01/23 Capo Vaticano - Cinquefrondese n.d.
29/01/23 Melito - Archi n.d.
29/01/23 Roccella - Vigor Lamezia n.d.
29/01/23 San Giorgio - Ardore n.d.
29/01/23 Sporting Cz Lido - Ravagnese n.d.
20^ Giornata
05/02/23 Palmese - Africo n.d.
05/02/23 Ardore - Ravagnese n.d.
05/02/23 Cinquefrondese - Sporting Cz Lido n.d.
05/02/23 Archi - Maida n.d.
05/02/23 Deliese - Capo Vaticano n.d.
05/02/23 Melicucco - Roccella n.d.
05/02/23 San Giorgio - Bivongi Pazzano n.d.
05/02/23 Vigor Lamezia - Melito n.d.
21^ Giornata
12/02/23 Africo - Africo n.d.
12/02/23 Maida - Vigor Lamezia n.d.
12/02/23 Bivongi Pazzano - Ardore n.d.
12/02/23 Capo Vaticano - Palmese n.d.
12/02/23 Melito - Melicucco n.d.
12/02/23 Ravagnese - Cinquefrondese n.d.
12/02/23 Roccella - San Giorgio n.d.
12/02/23 Sporting Cz Lido - Deliese n.d.
22^ Giornata
19/02/23 Palmese - Sporting Cz Lido n.d.
19/02/23 Ardore - Cinquefrondese n.d.
19/02/23 Bivongi Pazzano - Roccella n.d.
19/02/23 Archi - Capo Vaticano n.d.
19/02/23 Deliese - Ravagnese n.d.
19/02/23 Melicucco - Maida n.d.
19/02/23 San Giorgio - Melito n.d.
19/02/23 Vigor Lamezia - Africo n.d.
23^ Giornata
26/02/23 Africo - Melicucco n.d.
26/02/23 Maida - San Giorgio n.d.
26/02/23 Cinquefrondese - Deliese n.d.
26/02/23 Capo Vaticano - Vigor Lamezia n.d.
26/02/23 Melito - Bivongi Pazzano n.d.
26/02/23 Ravagnese - Palmese n.d.
26/02/23 Roccella - Ardore n.d.
26/02/23 Sporting Cz Lido - Archi n.d.
24^ Giornata
05/03/23 Palmese - Cinquefrondese n.d.
05/03/23 Ardore - Deliese n.d.
05/03/23 Bivongi Pazzano - Maida n.d.
05/03/23 Archi - Ravagnese n.d.
05/03/23 Melicucco - Capo Vaticano n.d.
05/03/23 Roccella - Melito n.d.
05/03/23 San Giorgio - Africo n.d.
05/03/23 Vigor Lamezia - Sporting Cz Lido n.d.
25^ Giornata
12/03/23 Africo - Bivongi Pazzano n.d.
12/03/23 Maida - Roccella n.d.
12/03/23 Cinquefrondese - Archi n.d.
12/03/23 Capo Vaticano - San Giorgio n.d.
12/03/23 Deliese - Palmese n.d.
12/03/23 Melito - Ardore n.d.
12/03/23 Ravagnese - Vigor Lamezia n.d.
12/03/23 Sporting Cz Lido - Melicucco n.d.
26^ Giornata
19/03/23 Ardore - Palmese n.d.
19/03/23 Bivongi Pazzano - Capo Vaticano n.d.
19/03/23 Archi - Deliese n.d.
19/03/23 Melicucco - Ravagnese n.d.
19/03/23 Melito - Maida n.d.
19/03/23 Roccella - Africo n.d.
19/03/23 San Giorgio - Sporting Cz Lido n.d.
19/03/23 Vigor Lamezia - Cinquefrondese n.d.
27^ Giornata
26/03/23 Palmese - Archi n.d.
26/03/23 Africo - Melito n.d.
26/03/23 Maida - Ardore n.d.
26/03/23 Cinquefrondese - Melicucco n.d.
26/03/23 Capo Vaticano - Roccella n.d.
26/03/23 Deliese - Vigor Lamezia n.d.
26/03/23 Ravagnese - San Giorgio n.d.
26/03/23 Sporting Cz Lido - Bivongi Pazzano n.d.
28^ Giornata
02/04/23 Ardore - Archi n.d.
02/04/23 Maida - Africo n.d.
02/04/23 Bivongi Pazzano - Ravagnese n.d.
02/04/23 Melicucco - Deliese n.d.
02/04/23 Melito - Capo Vaticano n.d.
02/04/23 Roccella - Sporting Cz Lido n.d.
02/04/23 San Giorgio - Cinquefrondese n.d.
02/04/23 Vigor Lamezia - Palmese n.d.
29^ Giornata
16/04/23 Palmese - Melicucco n.d.
16/04/23 Ardore - Africo n.d.
16/04/23 Cinquefrondese - Bivongi Pazzano n.d.
16/04/23 Archi - Vigor Lamezia n.d.
16/04/23 Capo Vaticano - Maida n.d.
16/04/23 Deliese - San Giorgio n.d.
16/04/23 Ravagnese - Roccella n.d.
16/04/23 Sporting Cz Lido - Melito n.d.
30^ Giornata
30/04/23 Africo - Capo Vaticano n.d.
30/04/23 Maida - Sporting Cz Lido n.d.
30/04/23 Bivongi Pazzano - Deliese n.d.
30/04/23 Melicucco - Archi n.d.
30/04/23 Melito - Ravagnese n.d.
30/04/23 Roccella - Cinquefrondese n.d.
30/04/23 San Giorgio - Palmese n.d.
30/04/23 Vigor Lamezia - Ardore n.d.
Squadra Pti G V P S Rf Rs Dr Pen
San Giorgio 29 12 9 2 1 26 8 18
Vigor Lamezia 28 12 9 1 2 31 16 15
Palmese 27 12 9 0 3 25 13 12
Ardore 24 12 7 3 2 15 8 7
Archi 23 12 7 2 3 25 19 6
Sporting Cz Lido 22 11 7 1 3 25 10 15
Capo Vaticano 17 12 5 2 5 23 19 4
Deliese 16 12 5 1 6 13 19 -6
Cinquefrondese 15 12 4 3 5 12 15 -3
Maida 13 12 4 1 7 13 19 -6
Melicucco 13 12 3 4 5 12 19 -7
Bivongi Pazzano 13 11 4 1 6 18 27 -9
Roccella 12 12 2 6 4 16 18 -2
Melito 7 12 2 1 9 14 29 -15
Ravagnese 5 12 1 2 9 13 27 -14
Africo 5 12 1 2 9 9 24 -15

fischiettomania
1

cinghiale

2934
2

Edge

2871
3

vocevincente

2807
4

tonino61

2753
5

pato85

2740
6

L'arabo felice

2628
sarta
9.6
tuttotrasf