Stadioradio

Prima Categoria gir.A Calabria 2022/2023


10^ Giornata
03/12/22 Geppino Netti - Cus Cosenza n.d.
03/12/22 Rangers Corigliano - Diamante n.d.
04/12/22 Rota Greca - San Lucido n.d.
04/12/22 Spezzano Albanese - Luzzese n.d.
04/12/22 New Academy - Tarsia n.d.
04/12/22 Bisignano - Kratos Bisignano n.d.
04/12/22 Malvito - Trebisacce n.d.
04/12/22 Fuscaldo - Mirto Crosia n.d.
11^ Giornata
11/12/22 San Lucido - Malvito n.d.
11/12/22 Diamante - Fuscaldo n.d.
11/12/22 Kratos Bisignano - Spezzano Albanese n.d.
11/12/22 Luzzese - Rangers Corigliano n.d.
11/12/22 Mirto Crosia - Cus Cosenza n.d.
11/12/22 Rota Greca - Geppino Netti n.d.
11/12/22 Tarsia - Bisignano n.d.
11/12/22 Trebisacce - New Academy n.d.
12^ Giornata
18/12/22 Bisignano - Trebisacce n.d.
18/12/22 Malvito - Rota Greca n.d.
18/12/22 Cus Cosenza - Diamante n.d.
18/12/22 Fuscaldo - Luzzese n.d.
18/12/22 Geppino Netti - Mirto Crosia n.d.
18/12/22 New Academy - San Lucido n.d.
18/12/22 Rangers Corigliano - Kratos Bisignano n.d.
18/12/22 Spezzano Albanese - Tarsia n.d.
13^ Giornata
08/01/23 San Lucido - Bisignano n.d.
08/01/23 Malvito - Geppino Netti n.d.
08/01/23 Diamante - Mirto Crosia n.d.
08/01/23 Kratos Bisignano - Fuscaldo n.d.
08/01/23 Luzzese - Cus Cosenza n.d.
08/01/23 Rota Greca - New Academy n.d.
08/01/23 Tarsia - Rangers Corigliano n.d.
08/01/23 Trebisacce - Spezzano Albanese n.d.
14^ Giornata
15/01/23 Bisignano - Rota Greca n.d.
15/01/23 Cus Cosenza - Kratos Bisignano n.d.
15/01/23 Diamante - Geppino Netti n.d.
15/01/23 Fuscaldo - Tarsia n.d.
15/01/23 Mirto Crosia - Luzzese n.d.
15/01/23 New Academy - Malvito n.d.
15/01/23 Rangers Corigliano - Trebisacce n.d.
15/01/23 Spezzano Albanese - San Lucido n.d.
15^ Giornata
22/01/23 San Lucido - Rangers Corigliano n.d.
22/01/23 Malvito - Bisignano n.d.
22/01/23 Geppino Netti - New Academy n.d.
22/01/23 Kratos Bisignano - Mirto Crosia n.d.
22/01/23 Luzzese - Diamante n.d.
22/01/23 Rota Greca - Spezzano Albanese n.d.
22/01/23 Tarsia - Cus Cosenza n.d.
22/01/23 Trebisacce - Fuscaldo n.d.
16^ Giornata
29/01/23 San Lucido - Fuscaldo n.d.
29/01/23 Malvito - Spezzano Albanese n.d.
29/01/23 Geppino Netti - Luzzese n.d.
29/01/23 Kratos Bisignano - Diamante n.d.
29/01/23 New Academy - Bisignano n.d.
29/01/23 Rota Greca - Rangers Corigliano n.d.
29/01/23 Tarsia - Mirto Crosia n.d.
29/01/23 Trebisacce - Cus Cosenza n.d.
17^ Giornata
05/02/23 Bisignano - Geppino Netti n.d.
05/02/23 Cus Cosenza - San Lucido n.d.
05/02/23 Diamante - Tarsia n.d.
05/02/23 Fuscaldo - Rota Greca n.d.
05/02/23 Luzzese - Kratos Bisignano n.d.
05/02/23 Mirto Crosia - Trebisacce n.d.
05/02/23 Rangers Corigliano - Malvito n.d.
05/02/23 Spezzano Albanese - New Academy n.d.
18^ Giornata
12/02/23 San Lucido - Mirto Crosia n.d.
12/02/23 Bisignano - Spezzano Albanese n.d.
12/02/23 Malvito - Fuscaldo n.d.
12/02/23 Geppino Netti - Kratos Bisignano n.d.
12/02/23 New Academy - Rangers Corigliano n.d.
12/02/23 Rota Greca - Cus Cosenza n.d.
12/02/23 Tarsia - Luzzese n.d.
12/02/23 Trebisacce - Diamante n.d.
19^ Giornata
19/02/23 Cus Cosenza - Malvito n.d.
19/02/23 Diamante - San Lucido n.d.
19/02/23 Fuscaldo - New Academy n.d.
19/02/23 Kratos Bisignano - Tarsia n.d.
19/02/23 Luzzese - Trebisacce n.d.
19/02/23 Mirto Crosia - Rota Greca n.d.
19/02/23 Rangers Corigliano - Bisignano n.d.
19/02/23 Spezzano Albanese - Geppino Netti n.d.
20^ Giornata
26/02/23 San Lucido - Luzzese n.d.
26/02/23 Bisignano - Fuscaldo n.d.
26/02/23 Malvito - Mirto Crosia n.d.
26/02/23 Geppino Netti - Tarsia n.d.
26/02/23 New Academy - Cus Cosenza n.d.
26/02/23 Rota Greca - Diamante n.d.
26/02/23 Spezzano Albanese - Rangers Corigliano n.d.
26/02/23 Trebisacce - Kratos Bisignano n.d.
21^ Giornata
05/03/23 Cus Cosenza - Bisignano n.d.
05/03/23 Diamante - Malvito n.d.
05/03/23 Fuscaldo - Spezzano Albanese n.d.
05/03/23 Kratos Bisignano - San Lucido n.d.
05/03/23 Luzzese - Rota Greca n.d.
05/03/23 Mirto Crosia - New Academy n.d.
05/03/23 Rangers Corigliano - Geppino Netti n.d.
05/03/23 Tarsia - Trebisacce n.d.
22^ Giornata
12/03/23 San Lucido - Tarsia n.d.
12/03/23 Bisignano - Mirto Crosia n.d.
12/03/23 Malvito - Luzzese n.d.
12/03/23 Geppino Netti - Trebisacce n.d.
12/03/23 New Academy - Diamante n.d.
12/03/23 Rangers Corigliano - Fuscaldo n.d.
12/03/23 Rota Greca - Kratos Bisignano n.d.
12/03/23 Spezzano Albanese - Cus Cosenza n.d.
23^ Giornata
19/03/23 Cus Cosenza - Rangers Corigliano n.d.
19/03/23 Diamante - Bisignano n.d.
19/03/23 Fuscaldo - Geppino Netti n.d.
19/03/23 Kratos Bisignano - Malvito n.d.
19/03/23 Luzzese - New Academy n.d.
19/03/23 Mirto Crosia - Spezzano Albanese n.d.
19/03/23 Tarsia - Rota Greca n.d.
19/03/23 Trebisacce - San Lucido n.d.
24^ Giornata
26/03/23 Bisignano - Luzzese n.d.
26/03/23 Malvito - Tarsia n.d.
26/03/23 Fuscaldo - Cus Cosenza n.d.
26/03/23 Geppino Netti - San Lucido n.d.
26/03/23 New Academy - Kratos Bisignano n.d.
26/03/23 Rangers Corigliano - Mirto Crosia n.d.
26/03/23 Rota Greca - Trebisacce n.d.
26/03/23 Spezzano Albanese - Diamante n.d.
25^ Giornata
02/04/23 San Lucido - Rota Greca n.d.
02/04/23 Cus Cosenza - Geppino Netti n.d.
02/04/23 Diamante - Rangers Corigliano n.d.
02/04/23 Kratos Bisignano - Bisignano n.d.
02/04/23 Luzzese - Spezzano Albanese n.d.
02/04/23 Mirto Crosia - Fuscaldo n.d.
02/04/23 Tarsia - New Academy n.d.
02/04/23 Trebisacce - Malvito n.d.
26^ Giornata
16/04/23 Bisignano - Tarsia n.d.
16/04/23 Malvito - San Lucido n.d.
16/04/23 Cus Cosenza - Mirto Crosia n.d.
16/04/23 Fuscaldo - Diamante n.d.
16/04/23 Geppino Netti - Rota Greca n.d.
16/04/23 New Academy - Trebisacce n.d.
16/04/23 Rangers Corigliano - Luzzese n.d.
16/04/23 Spezzano Albanese - Kratos Bisignano n.d.
27^ Giornata
23/04/23 San Lucido - New Academy n.d.
23/04/23 Diamante - Cus Cosenza n.d.
23/04/23 Kratos Bisignano - Rangers Corigliano n.d.
23/04/23 Luzzese - Fuscaldo n.d.
23/04/23 Mirto Crosia - Geppino Netti n.d.
23/04/23 Rota Greca - Malvito n.d.
23/04/23 Tarsia - Spezzano Albanese n.d.
23/04/23 Trebisacce - Bisignano n.d.
28^ Giornata
30/04/23 Bisignano - San Lucido n.d.
30/04/23 Cus Cosenza - Luzzese n.d.
30/04/23 Fuscaldo - Kratos Bisignano n.d.
30/04/23 Geppino Netti - Malvito n.d.
30/04/23 Mirto Crosia - Diamante n.d.
30/04/23 New Academy - Rota Greca n.d.
30/04/23 Rangers Corigliano - Tarsia n.d.
30/04/23 Spezzano Albanese - Trebisacce n.d.
29^ Giornata
07/05/23 San Lucido - Spezzano Albanese n.d.
07/05/23 Malvito - New Academy n.d.
07/05/23 Geppino Netti - Diamante n.d.
07/05/23 Kratos Bisignano - Cus Cosenza n.d.
07/05/23 Luzzese - Mirto Crosia n.d.
07/05/23 Rota Greca - Bisignano n.d.
07/05/23 Tarsia - Fuscaldo n.d.
07/05/23 Trebisacce - Rangers Corigliano n.d.
30^ Giornata
14/05/23 Bisignano - Malvito n.d.
14/05/23 Cus Cosenza - Tarsia n.d.
14/05/23 Diamante - Luzzese n.d.
14/05/23 Fuscaldo - Trebisacce n.d.
14/05/23 Mirto Crosia - Kratos Bisignano n.d.
14/05/23 New Academy - Geppino Netti n.d.
14/05/23 Rangers Corigliano - San Lucido n.d.
14/05/23 Spezzano Albanese - Rota Greca n.d.
Squadra Pti G V P S Rf Rs Dr Pen
Trebisacce 22 9 7 1 1 24 9 15
Luzzese 21 9 7 0 2 16 10 6
Mirto Crosia 20 9 6 2 1 30 15 15
Rota Greca 19 9 6 1 2 24 12 12
Malvito 19 8 6 1 1 15 6 9
San Lucido 16 9 4 4 1 24 15 9
Bisignano 15 8 5 0 3 12 10 2
Kratos Bisignano 14 8 4 2 2 14 10 4
Rangers Corigliano 10 9 3 1 5 12 17 -5
Fuscaldo 8 9 2 2 5 6 18 -12
Tarsia 7 9 2 1 6 11 20 -9
Diamante 7 8 2 1 5 17 31 -14
New Academy 5 9 1 2 6 17 23 -6
Geppino Netti 5 9 1 2 6 9 16 -7
Cus Cosenza 5 9 1 2 6 5 16 -11
Spezzano Albanese 4 9 0 4 5 12 20 -8

ABAMED
1

cinghiale

2934
2

Edge

2871
3

vocevincente

2807
4

tonino61

2753
5

pato85

2740
6

L'arabo felice

2628
sarta
9.6
copy center