Stadioradio

Prima Categoria gir.D Calabria 2022/2023


1^ Giornata
01/10/22 Bagnarese - Bianco 2-1
01/10/22 S. Cristina - Bovalinese 2-1
02/10/22 Taurianova - Villese 4-0
02/10/22 Campese - San Gaetano 2-2
02/10/22 Catona - Siderno 1-1
02/10/22 Lazzaro - Gebbione 0-1
02/10/22 Bovese - Saint Michel 0-1
02/10/22 Pro Pellaro - Real Metropolitana 1-1
2^ Giornata
08/10/22 Saint Michel - Bagnarese 2-0
09/10/22 San Gaetano - Bovese 1-1
09/10/22 Siderno - Pro Pellaro 0-2
09/10/22 Villese - Lazzaro 2-2
09/10/22 Bianco - S. Cristina 5-1
09/10/22 Bovalinese - Taurianova 0-1
09/10/22 Gebbione - Catona 2-1
09/10/22 Real Metropolitana - Campese 3-0
3^ Giornata
15/10/22 Bagnarese - San Gaetano 5-0
15/10/22 S. Cristina - Saint Michel 0-4
15/10/22 Taurianova - Bianco 1-1
16/10/22 Campese - Pro Pellaro 1-0
16/10/22 Catona - Villese 0-4
16/10/22 Lazzaro - Bovalinese 3-0
16/10/22 Gebbione - Siderno 0-2
16/10/22 Bovese - Real Metropolitana 2-0
4^ Giornata
22/10/22 Saint Michel - Taurianova 1-0
22/10/22 Villese - Gebbione 1-3
23/10/22 San Gaetano - S. Cristina 2-3
23/10/22 Siderno - Campese 3-1
23/10/22 Bianco - Lazzaro 3-2
23/10/22 Bovalinese - Catona 5-0
23/10/22 Real Metropolitana - Bagnarese 2-0
23/10/22 Pro Pellaro - Bovese 2-3
5^ Giornata
29/10/22 Bagnarese - Pro Pellaro 1-3
29/10/22 S. Cristina - Real Metropolitana 1-3
29/10/22 Villese - Siderno 3-1
30/10/22 Taurianova - San Gaetano 4-0
30/10/22 Catona - Bianco 1-2
30/10/22 Lazzaro - Saint Michel 0-0
30/10/22 Gebbione - Bovalinese 0-0
30/10/22 Bovese - Campese 3-0
6^ Giornata
05/11/22 Saint Michel - Catona 3-1
06/11/22 San Gaetano - Lazzaro 1-3
06/11/22 Siderno - Bovese 0-0
06/11/22 Bianco - Gebbione 4-0
06/11/22 Bovalinese - Villese 5-0
06/11/22 Campese - Bagnarese 3-0
06/11/22 Real Metropolitana - Taurianova 1-1
06/11/22 Pro Pellaro - S. Cristina 3-1
7^ Giornata
12/11/22 Bagnarese - Bovese 1-3
12/11/22 Gebbione - Saint Michel 0-0
12/11/22 S. Cristina - Campese 3-4
12/11/22 Villese - Bianco 0-2
13/11/22 Taurianova - Pro Pellaro 1-1
13/11/22 Bovalinese - Siderno 3-0
13/11/22 Catona - San Gaetano 1-1
13/11/22 Lazzaro - Real Metropolitana 1-2
8^ Giornata
19/11/22 Saint Michel - Villese 3-0
20/11/22 San Gaetano - Gebbione 1-5
20/11/22 Siderno - Bagnarese 3-2
20/11/22 Bianco - Bovalinese 1-0
20/11/22 Campese - Taurianova 1-2
20/11/22 Real Metropolitana - Catona 5-0
20/11/22 Bovese - S. Cristina 1-0
20/11/22 Pro Pellaro - Lazzaro 2-0
9^ Giornata
26/11/22 Bianco - Siderno 4-0
26/11/22 Gebbione - Real Metropolitana 0-0
26/11/22 S. Cristina - Bagnarese 1-1
26/11/22 Villese - San Gaetano 1-0
27/11/22 Taurianova - Bovese 2-1
27/11/22 Bovalinese - Saint Michel 2-2
27/11/22 Catona - Pro Pellaro 2-1
27/11/22 Lazzaro - Campese 2-2
10^ Giornata
03/12/22 Bagnarese - Taurianova n.d.
03/12/22 Real Metropolitana - Villese n.d.
03/12/22 Saint Michel - Bianco n.d.
03/12/22 Siderno - S. Cristina n.d.
04/12/22 San Gaetano - Bovalinese n.d.
04/12/22 Bovese - Lazzaro n.d.
04/12/22 Pro Pellaro - Gebbione n.d.
04/12/22 Campese - Catona n.d.
11^ Giornata
11/12/22 Bianco - San Gaetano n.d.
11/12/22 Bovalinese - Real Metropolitana n.d.
11/12/22 Catona - Bovese n.d.
11/12/22 Lazzaro - Bagnarese n.d.
11/12/22 Gebbione - Campese n.d.
11/12/22 Saint Michel - Siderno n.d.
11/12/22 Taurianova - S. Cristina n.d.
11/12/22 Villese - Pro Pellaro n.d.
12^ Giornata
18/12/22 Bagnarese - Catona n.d.
18/12/22 Campese - Villese n.d.
18/12/22 Real Metropolitana - Bianco n.d.
18/12/22 Bovese - Gebbione n.d.
18/12/22 Pro Pellaro - Bovalinese n.d.
18/12/22 S. Cristina - Lazzaro n.d.
18/12/22 San Gaetano - Saint Michel n.d.
18/12/22 Siderno - Taurianova n.d.
13^ Giornata
08/01/23 Bianco - Pro Pellaro n.d.
08/01/23 Bovalinese - Campese n.d.
08/01/23 Catona - S. Cristina n.d.
08/01/23 Lazzaro - Taurianova n.d.
08/01/23 Gebbione - Bagnarese n.d.
08/01/23 Saint Michel - Real Metropolitana n.d.
08/01/23 San Gaetano - Siderno n.d.
08/01/23 Villese - Bovese n.d.
14^ Giornata
15/01/23 Bagnarese - Villese n.d.
15/01/23 Campese - Bianco n.d.
15/01/23 Lazzaro - Siderno n.d.
15/01/23 Real Metropolitana - San Gaetano n.d.
15/01/23 Bovese - Bovalinese n.d.
15/01/23 Pro Pellaro - Saint Michel n.d.
15/01/23 S. Cristina - Gebbione n.d.
15/01/23 Taurianova - Catona n.d.
15^ Giornata
22/01/23 Bianco - Bovese n.d.
22/01/23 Bovalinese - Bagnarese n.d.
22/01/23 Catona - Lazzaro n.d.
22/01/23 Gebbione - Taurianova n.d.
22/01/23 Saint Michel - Campese n.d.
22/01/23 San Gaetano - Pro Pellaro n.d.
22/01/23 Siderno - Real Metropolitana n.d.
22/01/23 Villese - S. Cristina n.d.
16^ Giornata
29/01/23 Bianco - Bagnarese n.d.
29/01/23 Bovalinese - S. Cristina n.d.
29/01/23 Gebbione - Lazzaro n.d.
29/01/23 Real Metropolitana - Pro Pellaro n.d.
29/01/23 Saint Michel - Bovese n.d.
29/01/23 San Gaetano - Campese n.d.
29/01/23 Siderno - Catona n.d.
29/01/23 Villese - Taurianova n.d.
17^ Giornata
05/02/23 Bagnarese - Saint Michel n.d.
05/02/23 Campese - Real Metropolitana n.d.
05/02/23 Catona - Gebbione n.d.
05/02/23 Lazzaro - Villese n.d.
05/02/23 Bovese - San Gaetano n.d.
05/02/23 Pro Pellaro - Siderno n.d.
05/02/23 S. Cristina - Bianco n.d.
05/02/23 Taurianova - Bovalinese n.d.
18^ Giornata
12/02/23 Bianco - Taurianova n.d.
12/02/23 Bovalinese - Lazzaro n.d.
12/02/23 Real Metropolitana - Bovese n.d.
12/02/23 Pro Pellaro - Campese n.d.
12/02/23 Saint Michel - S. Cristina n.d.
12/02/23 San Gaetano - Bagnarese n.d.
12/02/23 Siderno - Gebbione n.d.
12/02/23 Villese - Catona n.d.
19^ Giornata
19/02/23 Bagnarese - Real Metropolitana n.d.
19/02/23 Campese - Siderno n.d.
19/02/23 Catona - Bovalinese n.d.
19/02/23 Lazzaro - Bianco n.d.
19/02/23 Gebbione - Villese n.d.
19/02/23 Bovese - Pro Pellaro n.d.
19/02/23 S. Cristina - San Gaetano n.d.
19/02/23 Taurianova - Saint Michel n.d.
20^ Giornata
26/02/23 Bianco - Catona n.d.
26/02/23 Bovalinese - Gebbione n.d.
26/02/23 Campese - Bovese n.d.
26/02/23 Real Metropolitana - S. Cristina n.d.
26/02/23 Pro Pellaro - Bagnarese n.d.
26/02/23 Saint Michel - Lazzaro n.d.
26/02/23 San Gaetano - Taurianova n.d.
26/02/23 Siderno - Villese n.d.
21^ Giornata
05/03/23 Bagnarese - Campese n.d.
05/03/23 Catona - Saint Michel n.d.
05/03/23 Lazzaro - San Gaetano n.d.
05/03/23 Gebbione - Bianco n.d.
05/03/23 Bovese - Siderno n.d.
05/03/23 S. Cristina - Pro Pellaro n.d.
05/03/23 Taurianova - Real Metropolitana n.d.
05/03/23 Villese - Bovalinese n.d.
22^ Giornata
12/03/23 Bianco - Villese n.d.
12/03/23 Campese - S. Cristina n.d.
12/03/23 Real Metropolitana - Lazzaro n.d.
12/03/23 Bovese - Bagnarese n.d.
12/03/23 Pro Pellaro - Taurianova n.d.
12/03/23 Saint Michel - Gebbione n.d.
12/03/23 San Gaetano - Catona n.d.
12/03/23 Siderno - Bovalinese n.d.
23^ Giornata
19/03/23 Bagnarese - Siderno n.d.
19/03/23 Bovalinese - Bianco n.d.
19/03/23 Catona - Real Metropolitana n.d.
19/03/23 Lazzaro - Pro Pellaro n.d.
19/03/23 Gebbione - San Gaetano n.d.
19/03/23 S. Cristina - Bovese n.d.
19/03/23 Taurianova - Campese n.d.
19/03/23 Villese - Saint Michel n.d.
24^ Giornata
26/03/23 Bagnarese - S. Cristina n.d.
26/03/23 Campese - Lazzaro n.d.
26/03/23 Real Metropolitana - Gebbione n.d.
26/03/23 Bovese - Taurianova n.d.
26/03/23 Pro Pellaro - Catona n.d.
26/03/23 Saint Michel - Bovalinese n.d.
26/03/23 San Gaetano - Villese n.d.
26/03/23 Siderno - Bianco n.d.
25^ Giornata
02/04/23 Bianco - Saint Michel n.d.
02/04/23 Bovalinese - San Gaetano n.d.
02/04/23 Catona - Campese n.d.
02/04/23 Lazzaro - Bovese n.d.
02/04/23 Gebbione - Pro Pellaro n.d.
02/04/23 S. Cristina - Siderno n.d.
02/04/23 Taurianova - Bagnarese n.d.
02/04/23 Villese - Real Metropolitana n.d.
26^ Giornata
16/04/23 Bagnarese - Lazzaro n.d.
16/04/23 Campese - Gebbione n.d.
16/04/23 Real Metropolitana - Bovalinese n.d.
16/04/23 Bovese - Catona n.d.
16/04/23 Pro Pellaro - Villese n.d.
16/04/23 S. Cristina - Taurianova n.d.
16/04/23 San Gaetano - Bianco n.d.
16/04/23 Siderno - Saint Michel n.d.
27^ Giornata
23/04/23 Bianco - Real Metropolitana n.d.
23/04/23 Bovalinese - Pro Pellaro n.d.
23/04/23 Catona - Bagnarese n.d.
23/04/23 Lazzaro - S. Cristina n.d.
23/04/23 Gebbione - Bovese n.d.
23/04/23 Saint Michel - San Gaetano n.d.
23/04/23 Taurianova - Siderno n.d.
23/04/23 Villese - Campese n.d.
28^ Giornata
30/04/23 Bagnarese - Gebbione n.d.
30/04/23 Campese - Bovalinese n.d.
30/04/23 Real Metropolitana - Saint Michel n.d.
30/04/23 Bovese - Villese n.d.
30/04/23 Pro Pellaro - Bianco n.d.
30/04/23 S. Cristina - Catona n.d.
30/04/23 Siderno - San Gaetano n.d.
30/04/23 Taurianova - Lazzaro n.d.
29^ Giornata
07/05/23 Bianco - Campese n.d.
07/05/23 Bovalinese - Bovese n.d.
07/05/23 Catona - Taurianova n.d.
07/05/23 Gebbione - S. Cristina n.d.
07/05/23 Saint Michel - Pro Pellaro n.d.
07/05/23 San Gaetano - Real Metropolitana n.d.
07/05/23 Siderno - Lazzaro n.d.
07/05/23 Villese - Bagnarese n.d.
30^ Giornata
14/05/23 Bagnarese - Bovalinese n.d.
14/05/23 Campese - Saint Michel n.d.
14/05/23 Lazzaro - Catona n.d.
14/05/23 Real Metropolitana - Siderno n.d.
14/05/23 Bovese - Bianco n.d.
14/05/23 Pro Pellaro - San Gaetano n.d.
14/05/23 S. Cristina - Villese n.d.
14/05/23 Taurianova - Gebbione n.d.
Squadra Pti G V P S Rf Rs Dr Pen
Bianco 22 9 7 1 1 23 7 16
Saint Michel 21 9 6 3 0 16 3 13
Real Metropolitana 18 9 5 3 1 17 6 11
Taurianova 18 9 5 3 1 16 6 10
Bovese 17 9 5 2 2 14 7 7
Gebbione 15 9 4 3 2 11 9 2
Pro Pellaro 14 9 4 2 3 15 10 5
Bovalinese 11 9 3 2 4 16 9 7
Campese 11 9 3 2 4 14 18 -4
Siderno 11 9 3 2 4 10 16 -6
Villese 10 9 3 1 5 11 20 -9
Lazzaro 9 9 2 3 4 13 13 0
S. Cristina 7 9 2 1 6 12 24 -12
Bagnarese 6 9 2 1 6 12 18 -6 -1
Catona 5 9 1 2 6 7 24 -17
San Gaetano 3 9 0 3 6 8 25 -17

fischiettomania
1

cinghiale

2934
2

Edge

2871
3

vocevincente

2807
4

tonino61

2753
5

pato85

2740
6

L'arabo felice

2628
sarta
9.6
tuttotrasf