Stadioradio

Tempo reale

crono Situazione dei campionati aggiornata il 01/11/2020 02:31:41
(situazione aggiornata automaticamente ogni 60sec)

 

 

 

Serie D gir.I 2020/2021

6^ Giornata
01/11/20 BIANCAVILLA - CITTANOVA 14:30
01/11/20 S.AGATA - ROTONDA 14:30
01/11/20 LICATA - DATTILO 14:30
01/11/20 MARINA DI RAGUSA - ACIREALE 14:30
01/11/20 MESSINA - GELBISON rinv.
01/11/20 S. MARIA CILENTO - ROCCELLA 14:30
01/11/20 RENDE - FC MESSINA 14:30
01/11/20 SAN LUCA - PATERNÒ 14:30
01/11/20 TROINA - CASTROVILLARI rinv.
Squadra Pti dr pg
CITTANOVA 13 8 5
ACIREALE 10 4 5
FC MESSINA 10 2 5
SAN LUCA 9 2 4
BIANCAVILLA 9 1 5
S. MARIA CILENTO 8 5 5
CASTROVILLARI 8 3 4
MESSINA 8 1 5
DATTILO 7 1 5
LICATA 6 2 4
PATERNÒ 6 0 4
ROTONDA 5 -3 5
GELBISON 4 -1 4
TROINA 4 -3 4
S.AGATA 3 -2 4
MARINA DI RAGUSA 3 -5 5
RENDE 2 -8 5
ROCCELLA 0 -7 4

Eccellenza 2020/2021

6^ Giornata
25/10/20 BOCAMELITO - COTRONEI 1-1 f
25/10/20 ISOLA CR - GALLICOCATONA 1-0 f
25/10/20 LOCRI - PALMESE 3-0 f
25/10/20 PAOLANA - VIGOR LAMEZIA 1-1 f
25/10/20 REGGIOMED - BELVEDERE 5-1 f
25/10/20 SAMBIASE - BOVALINESE 4-2 f
25/10/20 SORIANO - SERSALE 4-0 f
25/10/20 STILESE - MORRONE 2-4 f
25/10/20 SCALEA - riposa n.d.
Squadra Pti dr pg
LOCRI 15 10 5
SAMBIASE 13 8 6
SCALEA 11 6 5
REGGIOMED 11 6 5
SORIANO 11 4 6
ISOLA CR 8 2 5
SERSALE 8 -1 6
VIGOR LAMEZIA 7 5 4
MORRONE 7 2 5
STILESE 7 -3 6
PAOLANA 6 1 4
COTRONEI 3 -7 6
BELVEDERE 3 -8 6
BOCAMELITO 2 -4 4
PALMESE 2 -10 5 -1
GALLICOCATONA 0 -5 4
BOVALINESE 0 -6 4

Promozione gir.A 2020/2021

6^ Giornata
24/10/20 PROMOSPORT - GARIBALDINA 2-0 f
25/10/20 REAL SANT'AGATA - AMANTEA 1-1 f
25/10/20 ROSSANESE - DB ROSSOBLU 1-1 f
25/10/20 SAN FILI - VILLAGGIO EUROPA 1-2 f
25/10/20 CARAFFA - CACCURESE 3-2 f
25/10/20 CASSANO - ACRI 0-1 f
25/10/20 CUTRO - TREBISACCE 0-1 f
25/10/20 JUVENILIA - PRAIATORTORA 2-1 f
Squadra Pti dr pg
PROMOSPORT 16 7 6
JUVENILIA 14 8 6
ACRI 13 5 6
CARAFFA 11 3 6
DB ROSSOBLU 11 3 6
VILLAGGIO EUROPA 11 3 6
ROSSANESE 10 5 5
TREBISACCE 7 4 4
SAN FILI 7 0 6
PRAIATORTORA 7 -4 6
CACCURESE 6 1 6
GARIBALDINA 6 -4 6
REAL SANT'AGATA 5 -1 5
CASSANO 3 -11 6
CUTRO 1 -6 6
AMANTEA 1 -13 6

Promozione gir.B 2020/2021

6^ Giornata
24/10/20 AFRICO - BORGO GRECANICO 1-3 f
24/10/20 BAGNARESE - VALLATA TORBIDO 4-0 f
24/10/20 GIOIOSA J - RAVAGNESE 3-0 f
24/10/20 SAN GIORGIO - MONASTERACE 0-2 f
25/10/20 MELICUCCO - GIOIESE 1-2 f
25/10/20 ROMBIOLESE - SPORTING CZ LIDO 1-2 f
25/10/20 ARCHI - BRANCALEONE 0-1 f
25/10/20 FILOGASO - PARGHELIA 2-0 f
Squadra Pti dr pg
GIOIOSA J 14 8 6
BORGO GRECANICO 14 7 6
GIOIESE 13 9 6
SAN GIORGIO 12 4 6
FILOGASO 11 5 6
BRANCALEONE 11 0 6
SPORTING CZ LIDO 10 2 6
MONASTERACE 8 1 6
ARCHI 8 1 6
BAGNARESE 6 -3 6
RAVAGNESE 6 -3 6
MELICUCCO 5 -3 6
ROMBIOLESE 5 -4 6
PARGHELIA 5 -5 6
VALLATA TORBIDO 2 -8 6
AFRICO 1 -11 6

Prima Categoria gir.A 2020/2021

Squadra Pti dr pg
SOCCER MONTALTO 10 8 4
LUZZESE 9 7 3
SPEZZANO ALBANESE 9 5 3
RIVIERA DEI CEDRI 8 8 4
BRUTIUM COSENZA 7 4 3
NEW ACADEMY 6 -3 4
MIRTO CROSIA 4 2 3
FUSCALDO 4 1 2
BISIGNANO 4 0 4
MARANO 4 -1 3
RANGERS CORIGLIANO 4 -3 4
REAL MONTALTO 2 -1 3
AMENDOLARA 1 0 1
ORESTE ANGOTTI 0 -5 3
GEPPINO NETTI 0 -9 4
TAVERNA 0 -13 4

Prima Categoria gir.B 2020/2021

Squadra Pti dr pg
CAMPORA 10 6 4
ROCCA DI NETO 10 6 4
SAN MAURO MARCHESATO 10 4 4
MANGONE 9 3 4
MESORACA 7 6 4
CITTA' DI LAMEZIA TERME 6 1 4
SELLIA MARINA 6 1 3
PLATANIA 6 -1 3
PINO DONATO TAVERNA 5 -4 4 -1
APRIGLIANO 4 1 4
CERVA 4 -1 4
CIRO' MARINA 3 -2 4
REAL FONDO GESU 3 -2 4
MAGISANO 3 -6 4
SCANDALE 2 -2 4
STELLE AZZURRE 0 -10 4

Prima Categoria gir.C 2020/2021

4^ Giornata
24/10/20 BORGIA - NUOVA VALLE 8-0 f
24/10/20 REAL PIZZO - MAIDA 0-1 f
25/10/20 SAN CALOGERO - GIRIFALCO 3-2 f
25/10/20 BADOLATO - CAPO VATICANO 0-1 f
25/10/20 BIVONGI P - NUOVA CALIMERA 3-0 f
25/10/20 CHIARAVALLE - CAULONIA rinv.
25/10/20 GUARDAVALLE - FILADELFIA 4-0 f
25/10/20 NICOTERA - ACCONIA 0-1 f
Squadra Pti dr pg
MAIDA 10 7 4
SAN CALOGERO 10 4 4
BIVONGI P 9 5 4
CAPO VATICANO 9 4 4
REAL PIZZO 7 2 4
BORGIA 6 5 4
GUARDAVALLE 6 3 3
ACCONIA 6 1 3
NICOTERA 5 0 4
GIRIFALCO 3 3 2
NUOVA CALIMERA 2 -3 3
CAULONIA 1 -3 3
BADOLATO 1 -6 4
FILADELFIA 1 -9 4
CHIARAVALLE 0 -2 1
NUOVA VALLE 0 -11 3

Prima Categoria gir.D 2020/2021

4^ Giornata
24/10/20 ARDORE - FORTITUDO REGGIO 4-1 f
24/10/20 CATONA - BIANCO 1-1 f
24/10/20 SAINT MICHEL - CINQUEFRONDESE 0-1 f
24/10/20 SAN GAETANO - ROSARNO rinv.
25/10/20 SCILLESE - PALIZZI 2-1 f
25/10/20 DELIESE - PRO PELLARO 3-0 f
25/10/20 POLISTENA - S.CRISTINA 1-0 f
25/10/20 BOVESE - LAZZARO 2-1 f
Squadra Pti dr pg
CINQUEFRONDESE 12 7 4
DELIESE 9 4 4
BIANCO 8 3 4
ARDORE 7 5 4
SAN GAETANO 7 5 3
CATONA 6 1 4
PRO PELLARO 6 -1 4
SCILLESE 6 -3 4
ROSARNO 5 1 3
POLISTENA 4 -2 4
BOVESE 3 -1 3
LAZZARO 3 -1 4
PALIZZI 3 -2 3
SAINT MICHEL 3 -4 4
S.CRISTINA 1 -4 4
FORTITUDO REGGIO 0 -8 4