Stadioradio

Promozione. Turno 3 ecco partite ed arbitri

di redazione  | 09/10/2020 in " Promozione "
1097 letture | 0 commenti | 0 voti

PROMOZIONE A

CACCURESE vs SAN FILI 1926

Arbitro: Natale Piluso Rossano

Assistente 1: Marco Vona Crotone

Assistente 2: Gianluca Sansone Crotone

CITTA AMANTEA vs  CARAFFA

Arbitro: Alessandro Russo Cosenza

Assistente 1: Gino Morgera Paola

Assistente 2: Francesco Pietramale Paola

GARIBALDINA vs ROSSANESE

Arbitro: Antonio Eboli Paola

Assistente 1: Tommaso Giorgianni Catanzaro

Assistente 2: Luigi Rotundo Catanzaro

PRAIATORTORA vs ACRI

Arbitro: Ilaria Leotta Rossano

Assistente 1: Fernando Cantafio Lamezia Terme

Assistente 2: Umberto Emanuele Lamezia Terme

PROMOSPORT vs CUTRO

Arbitro: Giulio Montalto Rossano

Assistente 1: Francesco Mancuso Cosenza

Assistente 2: Raffaele Salituro Cosenza

SAN MARCO vs CASSANO SYBARIS

Arbitro: Francesco Aureliano Rossano

Assistente 1: Giovanni Nicoletti Catanzaro

Assistente 2: Sante Torcia Catanzaro

TREBISACCE vs JUVENILIA ROSETO C.S.

Arbitro: Matteo Zappa Cosenza

Assistente 1: Giovanni De Bartolo Cosenza

Assistente 2: Nicholas Granata Cosenza

VILLAGGIO EUROPA REAL SANT AGATA

Arbitro: Gerardo Avolio Rossano

Assistente 1: Giuseppe Crosta Lamezia Terme

Assistente 2: Salvatore Olivadoti Lamezia Terme

PROMOZIONE B

BORGO GRECANICO 2015 vs BAGNARESE

Arbitro: Enrico Pasqua Vibo Valentia

Assistente 1: Chiara Nania Taurianova

Assistente 2: Federico Luccisano Taurianova

BRANCALEONE vs MELICUCCO

Arbitro: Vincenzo Violi Taurianova

Assistente 1: Matteo Domenico Varacalli Locri

Assistente 2: Marco Panetta Locri

CALCIO RAVAGNESE 2015 vs AFRICO

Arbitro: Daniele Milone Taurianova

Assistente 1: Alessandro Nicolosi Vibo Valentia

Assistente 2: Michele Larosa Vibo Valentia

MONASTERACE CALCIO vs FILOGASO

Arbitro: Salvatore Gallella Catanzaro

Assistente 1:  Carlo Bellini Catanzaro

Assistente 2: Giuseppe Sabato Catanzaro

NUOVA GIOIESE vs PARGHELIA CALCIO

Arbitro: Carlo Bruno Longo Locri

Assistente 1: Antonio Francesco Borrelli Cosenza

Assistente 2: Marco Bernaudo Cosenza

ROMBIOLESE vs COMPRENSORIO ARCHI CALCIO

Arbitro: Vincenzo Ciacco Cosenza

Assistente 1: Vladimir Giovanni Renda Catanzaro

Assistente 2: Andrea Rotundo Catanzaro

SPORTING CATANZARO LIDO vs SAN GIORGIO 2012

Assistente 1: Gianluca Vommaro Paola

Assistente 2: Vincenzo Di Santo Paola

VALLATA DEL TORBIDO vs GIOIOSA JONICA ASD

Arbitro: Alessandro Petrosino Lamezia Terme

Assistente 1: Umberto Critelli Catanzaro

Assistente 2: Carla Megna Catanzaro

 


ADISS

Inserisci qui il tuo commento